Div 1 Norra

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Falkenberg Storfiskarna
Falkenberg Storfiskarna
Christer Grähs [1622]
Kenneth Hellström [7012]
Roger Wiklund [10530]
Lars Persson [11992]
Lars Gunnarsson [15910]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Micke Melander [7164]
Göran Adde [2784]
Christer Grähs 5 3-0-1 249 - 175 1,423 64,35
2 Åsa/Frillesås Christer
Åsa/Frillesås Christer
Christer Larsson [39930]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
Lars Styrmark [2459]
Ulf Runze [4967]
Thomas Hultgren [28874]
Magnus Svensson [92402]
Arnold Andersson [13331]
Christer Larsson 5 2-1-1 175 - 168 1,042 55,78
3 Värö Enarsson
Värö Enarsson
Jan Enarsson [4272]
Lars-Eric Larsson [2446]
Morgan Larsson [2752]
Bengt Bylund [4878]
Britt Cuñat [7921]
Bertil Samuelsson [10213]
Lars Rundqvist [89463]
Jan Enarsson 4 1-1-1 153 - 113 1,354 48,86
4 Falkenberg Ove
Falkenberg Ove
Ove Olsson [10903]
Sven-Olof Önnesson [10902]
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Ove Olsson 4 1-1-1 166 - 195 0,851 37,31
5 Albrekts Jan
Albrekts Jan
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Åke Enander [7351]
Jan Lidholm [10993]
Jan Malmberg [2687]
Britt Björk [14866]
Ingegerd Peterson 5 0-1-3 140 - 232 0,603 33,70
Rond 1 21/11
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Åsa/Frillesås Christer
Åsa/Frillesås Christer
Christer Larsson [39930]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
Lars Styrmark [2459]
Ulf Runze [4967]
Thomas Hultgren [28874]
Magnus Svensson [92402]
Arnold Andersson [13331]
Falkenberg Storfiskarna
Falkenberg Storfiskarna
Christer Grähs [1622]
Kenneth Hellström [7012]
Roger Wiklund [10530]
Lars Persson [11992]
Lars Gunnarsson [15910]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Micke Melander [7164]
Göran Adde [2784]
19‑70
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 19‑70
1,71 ‑ 18,29
2 Albrekts Jan
Albrekts Jan
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Åke Enander [7351]
Jan Lidholm [10993]
Jan Malmberg [2687]
Britt Björk [14866]
Falkenberg Ove
Falkenberg Ove
Ove Olsson [10903]
Sven-Olof Önnesson [10902]
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
36‑72
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 36‑72
3,36 ‑ 16,64
3 Värö Enarsson
Värö Enarsson
Jan Enarsson [4272]
Lars-Eric Larsson [2446]
Morgan Larsson [2752]
Bengt Bylund [4878]
Britt Cuñat [7921]
Bertil Samuelsson [10213]
Lars Rundqvist [89463]
---Frirond--- 12,00
Rond 2 9/1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Åsa/Frillesås Christer
Åsa/Frillesås Christer
Christer Larsson [39930]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
Lars Styrmark [2459]
Ulf Runze [4967]
Thomas Hultgren [28874]
Magnus Svensson [92402]
Arnold Andersson [13331]
---Frirond--- 12,00
2 Albrekts Jan
Albrekts Jan
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Åke Enander [7351]
Jan Lidholm [10993]
Jan Malmberg [2687]
Britt Björk [14866]
Värö Enarsson
Värö Enarsson
Jan Enarsson [4272]
Lars-Eric Larsson [2446]
Morgan Larsson [2752]
Bengt Bylund [4878]
Britt Cuñat [7921]
Bertil Samuelsson [10213]
Lars Rundqvist [89463]
43‑54
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 43‑54
7,46 ‑ 12,54
3 Falkenberg Ove
Falkenberg Ove
Ove Olsson [10903]
Sven-Olof Önnesson [10902]
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Falkenberg Storfiskarna
Falkenberg Storfiskarna
Christer Grähs [1622]
Kenneth Hellström [7012]
Roger Wiklund [10530]
Lars Persson [11992]
Lars Gunnarsson [15910]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Micke Melander [7164]
Göran Adde [2784]
53‑105
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 53‑105
1,62 ‑ 18,38
Rond 3 6/2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Falkenberg Ove
Falkenberg Ove
Ove Olsson [10903]
Sven-Olof Önnesson [10902]
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Åsa/Frillesås Christer
Åsa/Frillesås Christer
Christer Larsson [39930]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
Lars Styrmark [2459]
Ulf Runze [4967]
Thomas Hultgren [28874]
Magnus Svensson [92402]
Arnold Andersson [13331]
41‑54
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 41‑54
7,05 ‑ 12,95
2 Falkenberg Storfiskarna
Falkenberg Storfiskarna
Christer Grähs [1622]
Kenneth Hellström [7012]
Roger Wiklund [10530]
Lars Persson [11992]
Lars Gunnarsson [15910]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Micke Melander [7164]
Göran Adde [2784]
Värö Enarsson
Värö Enarsson
Jan Enarsson [4272]
Lars-Eric Larsson [2446]
Morgan Larsson [2752]
Bengt Bylund [4878]
Britt Cuñat [7921]
Bertil Samuelsson [10213]
Lars Rundqvist [89463]
22‑65
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 22‑65
2,53 ‑ 17,47
3 Albrekts Jan
Albrekts Jan
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Åke Enander [7351]
Jan Lidholm [10993]
Jan Malmberg [2687]
Britt Björk [14866]
---Frirond--- 12,00
Rond 4 27/2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Falkenberg Ove
Falkenberg Ove
Ove Olsson [10903]
Sven-Olof Önnesson [10902]
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
---Frirond--- 12,00
2 Falkenberg Storfiskarna
Falkenberg Storfiskarna
Christer Grähs [1622]
Kenneth Hellström [7012]
Roger Wiklund [10530]
Lars Persson [11992]
Lars Gunnarsson [15910]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Micke Melander [7164]
Göran Adde [2784]
Albrekts Jan
Albrekts Jan
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Åke Enander [7351]
Jan Lidholm [10993]
Jan Malmberg [2687]
Britt Björk [14866]
52‑38
Halvlek 1: 34‑8
Halvlek 2: 18‑30
13,15 ‑ 6,85
3 Värö Enarsson
Värö Enarsson
Jan Enarsson [4272]
Lars-Eric Larsson [2446]
Morgan Larsson [2752]
Bengt Bylund [4878]
Britt Cuñat [7921]
Bertil Samuelsson [10213]
Lars Rundqvist [89463]
Åsa/Frillesås Christer
Åsa/Frillesås Christer
Christer Larsson [39930]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
Lars Styrmark [2459]
Ulf Runze [4967]
Thomas Hultgren [28874]
Magnus Svensson [92402]
Arnold Andersson [13331]
34‑48
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 34‑48
6,85 ‑ 13,15
Rond 5 27/3
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Värö Enarsson
Värö Enarsson
Jan Enarsson [4272]
Lars-Eric Larsson [2446]
Morgan Larsson [2752]
Bengt Bylund [4878]
Britt Cuñat [7921]
Bertil Samuelsson [10213]
Lars Rundqvist [89463]
Falkenberg Ove
Falkenberg Ove
Ove Olsson [10903]
Sven-Olof Önnesson [10902]
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Åsa/Frillesås Christer
Åsa/Frillesås Christer
Christer Larsson [39930]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
Lars Styrmark [2459]
Ulf Runze [4967]
Thomas Hultgren [28874]
Magnus Svensson [92402]
Arnold Andersson [13331]
Albrekts Jan
Albrekts Jan
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Åke Enander [7351]
Jan Lidholm [10993]
Jan Malmberg [2687]
Britt Björk [14866]
54‑23
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 54‑23
15,97 ‑ 4,03
3 Falkenberg Storfiskarna
Falkenberg Storfiskarna
Christer Grähs [1622]
Kenneth Hellström [7012]
Roger Wiklund [10530]
Lars Persson [11992]
Lars Gunnarsson [15910]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Micke Melander [7164]
Göran Adde [2784]
---Frirond--- 12,00