Division 4 Norrbotten 2018

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Ulf Boström [16097]
Jonatan Johansson [62721]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Håkan Broström [12081]
Ulf Boström 6 5-1-0 459 - 186 2,468 101,17
2 Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Göran Strömgren [50608]
Peter Öberg [50511]
Gun-Britt Bergman [12922]
Inger Adolfsson [5298]
Torbjörn Karlsson [51466]
Göran Strömgren 6 3-1-2 271 - 204 1,328 70,77
3 Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Erling Hartman [85931]
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Erling Hartman 6 3-2-1 358 - 297 1,205 69,61
4 Boden-Sävast BS, TEAM
Boden-Sävast BS, TEAM
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Monica Andersson [12514]
Marlene Ulfström [83251]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
Inger Lundberg 6 2-1-3 261 - 209 1,249 64,64
5 Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Ann-Lis Sundelin [48125]
Kalle Bergdahl 6 1-4-1 246 - 250 0,984 59,49
6 Luleå BK, Blandat
Luleå BK, Blandat
Tiia Grenman [53652]
Gertrud Backman [5384]
Azam Forsberg [41322]
Kjell Svensson [5368]
Marianne Liljenstrand [38910]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Ulla Norman [40394]
Tiia Grenman 6 2-1-3 285 - 339 0,841 50,69
7 Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Liz Nordberg [43789]
Birgitta Nilsson [33068]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Christina Lindmo [59995]
Ulf Rönnbäck 6 0-0-6 95 - 490 0,194 3,63
Rond 1 2018-10-21 kl 10:00-12:40
Spelorter: (1) Luleå(2) Boden
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Göran Strömgren [50608]
Peter Öberg [50511]
Gun-Britt Bergman [12922]
Inger Adolfsson [5298]
Torbjörn Karlsson [51466]
Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Erling Hartman [85931]
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
Karin Hartman [85932]
59‑57
Halvlek 1: 22‑31
Halvlek 2: 37‑26
10,55 ‑ 9,45
2 (1) Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Ulf Boström [16097]
Jonatan Johansson [62721]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Håkan Broström [12081]
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Liz Nordberg [43789]
Birgitta Nilsson [33068]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Christina Lindmo [59995]
118‑26
Halvlek 1: 74‑0
Halvlek 2: 44‑26
20,00 ‑ 0,00
3 (1) Luleå BK, Blandat
Luleå BK, Blandat
Tiia Grenman [53652]
Gertrud Backman [5384]
Azam Forsberg [41322]
Kjell Svensson [5368]
Marianne Liljenstrand [38910]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Ulla Norman [40394]
Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Ann-Lis Sundelin [48125]
57‑56
Halvlek 1: 28‑24
Halvlek 2: 29‑32
10,28 ‑ 9,72
Rond 2 2018-10-21 kl 13:40-16:20
Spelorter: (1) Luleå(2) Boden
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Ulf Boström [16097]
Jonatan Johansson [62721]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Håkan Broström [12081]
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Göran Strömgren [50608]
Peter Öberg [50511]
Gun-Britt Bergman [12922]
Inger Adolfsson [5298]
Torbjörn Karlsson [51466]
50‑16
Halvlek 1: 33‑3
Halvlek 2: 17‑13
16,80 ‑ 3,20
2 (1) Luleå BK, Blandat
Luleå BK, Blandat
Tiia Grenman [53652]
Gertrud Backman [5384]
Azam Forsberg [41322]
Kjell Svensson [5368]
Marianne Liljenstrand [38910]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Ulla Norman [40394]
Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Erling Hartman [85931]
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
Karin Hartman [85932]
66‑85
Halvlek 1: 40‑41
Halvlek 2: 26‑44
5,61 ‑ 14,39
3 (1) Boden-Sävast BS, TEAM
Boden-Sävast BS, TEAM
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Monica Andersson [12514]
Marlene Ulfström [83251]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Liz Nordberg [43789]
Birgitta Nilsson [33068]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Christina Lindmo [59995]
101‑24
Halvlek 1: 101‑24
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
20,00 ‑ 0,00
Rond 3 2018-11-10 kl 10:00-12:40
Spelorter: (1) Luleå(2) Boden
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (2) Boden-Sävast BS, TEAM
Boden-Sävast BS, TEAM
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Monica Andersson [12514]
Marlene Ulfström [83251]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
Luleå BK, Blandat
Luleå BK, Blandat
Tiia Grenman [53652]
Gertrud Backman [5384]
Azam Forsberg [41322]
Kjell Svensson [5368]
Marianne Liljenstrand [38910]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Ulla Norman [40394]
52‑3
Halvlek 1: 52‑3
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
18,53 ‑ 1,47
2 (2) Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Ann-Lis Sundelin [48125]
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Ulf Boström [16097]
Jonatan Johansson [62721]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Håkan Broström [12081]
58‑52
Halvlek 1: 58‑52
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
11,59 ‑ 8,41
3 (2) Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Liz Nordberg [43789]
Birgitta Nilsson [33068]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Christina Lindmo [59995]
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Göran Strömgren [50608]
Peter Öberg [50511]
Gun-Britt Bergman [12922]
Inger Adolfsson [5298]
Torbjörn Karlsson [51466]
8‑54
Halvlek 1: 8‑54
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
1,77 ‑ 18,23
Rond 4 2018-11-10 kl 13:40-16:20
Spelorter: (1) Luleå(2) Boden
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (2) Luleå BK, Blandat
Luleå BK, Blandat
Tiia Grenman [53652]
Gertrud Backman [5384]
Azam Forsberg [41322]
Kjell Svensson [5368]
Marianne Liljenstrand [38910]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Ulla Norman [40394]
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Ulf Boström [16097]
Jonatan Johansson [62721]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Håkan Broström [12081]
27‑87
Halvlek 1: 27‑87
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,51 ‑ 19,49
2 (2) Boden-Sävast BS, TEAM
Boden-Sävast BS, TEAM
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Monica Andersson [12514]
Marlene Ulfström [83251]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Göran Strömgren [50608]
Peter Öberg [50511]
Gun-Britt Bergman [12922]
Inger Adolfsson [5298]
Torbjörn Karlsson [51466]
31‑44
Halvlek 1: 31‑44
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
6,80 ‑ 13,20
3 (2) Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Ann-Lis Sundelin [48125]
Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Erling Hartman [85931]
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
Karin Hartman [85932]
43‑42
Halvlek 1: 43‑42
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,28 ‑ 9,72
Rond 5 2018-11-10 kl 16:30-19:10
Spelorter: (1) Luleå(2) Boden
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (2) Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Ann-Lis Sundelin [48125]
Boden-Sävast BS, TEAM
Boden-Sävast BS, TEAM
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Monica Andersson [12514]
Marlene Ulfström [83251]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
24‑31
Halvlek 1: 24‑31
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
8,17 ‑ 11,83
2 (2) Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Liz Nordberg [43789]
Birgitta Nilsson [33068]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Christina Lindmo [59995]
Luleå BK, Blandat
Luleå BK, Blandat
Tiia Grenman [53652]
Gertrud Backman [5384]
Azam Forsberg [41322]
Kjell Svensson [5368]
Marianne Liljenstrand [38910]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Ulla Norman [40394]
23‑82
Halvlek 1: 23‑82
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,59 ‑ 19,41
3 (2) Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Erling Hartman [85931]
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Ulf Boström [16097]
Jonatan Johansson [62721]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Håkan Broström [12081]
47‑87
Halvlek 1: 47‑87
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
2,44 ‑ 17,56
Rond 6 2018-12-01 kl 10:00-12:40
Spelorter: (1) Luleå(2) Boden
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Liz Nordberg [43789]
Birgitta Nilsson [33068]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Christina Lindmo [59995]
Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Ann-Lis Sundelin [48125]
6‑57
Halvlek 1: 5‑22
Halvlek 2: 1‑35
1,27 ‑ 18,73
2 (1) Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Erling Hartman [85931]
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Boden-Sävast BS, TEAM
Boden-Sävast BS, TEAM
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Monica Andersson [12514]
Marlene Ulfström [83251]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
49‑34
Halvlek 1: 18‑25
Halvlek 2: 31‑9
13,61 ‑ 6,39
3 (1) Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Göran Strömgren [50608]
Peter Öberg [50511]
Gun-Britt Bergman [12922]
Inger Adolfsson [5298]
Torbjörn Karlsson [51466]
Luleå BK, Blandat
Luleå BK, Blandat
Tiia Grenman [53652]
Gertrud Backman [5384]
Azam Forsberg [41322]
Kjell Svensson [5368]
Marianne Liljenstrand [38910]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Ulla Norman [40394]
36‑50
Halvlek 1: 10‑38
Halvlek 2: 26‑12
6,59 ‑ 13,41
Rond 7 2018-12-01 kl 13:40-16:20
Spelorter: (1) Luleå(2) Boden
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Erling Hartman [85931]
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Liz Nordberg [43789]
Birgitta Nilsson [33068]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Christina Lindmo [59995]
78‑8
Halvlek 1: 35‑6
Halvlek 2: 43‑2
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 (1) Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Göran Strömgren [50608]
Peter Öberg [50511]
Gun-Britt Bergman [12922]
Inger Adolfsson [5298]
Torbjörn Karlsson [51466]
Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Ann-Lis Sundelin [48125]
62‑8
Halvlek 1: 31‑0
Halvlek 2: 31‑8
19,00 ‑ 1,00
3 (1) Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Ulf Boström [16097]
Jonatan Johansson [62721]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Håkan Broström [12081]
Boden-Sävast BS, TEAM
Boden-Sävast BS, TEAM
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Monica Andersson [12514]
Marlene Ulfström [83251]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
65‑12
Halvlek 1: 28‑8
Halvlek 2: 37‑4
18,91 ‑ 1,09