4 Sydvästra

Se mer om fasta speldagar, tävlingsbestämmelser mm här!

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Lomma BK
Lomma BK
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Ulf Holmquist [9879]
Kerstin Ekelund [9946]
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Lars Ekelund [18568]
Gert-Ingmar Nilsson [88756]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Torsten Åkerman 6 4-0-2 390 - 311 1,254 72,54
2 Lunds BK Trifolium
Lunds BK Trifolium
Anita Larsson [79711]
Willy Dehlin [11928]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Lars Wahlgren [55822]
Magdalena Madej [62889]
Anita Larsson 6 3-2-1 402 - 327 1,229 72,03
3 BK ESS-löv B o M
BK ESS-löv B o M
Bengt Ungesson [49958]
Lars Dreja [11895]
Lennart Roos [17425]
Lars Wränghede [17426]
Anders Rosendahl [28550]
Bo Mårtensson [80073]
Roland Göransson [35238]
Bengt Ungesson 6 2-1-3 406 - 356 1,140 65,10
4 Lunds BK SASH
Lunds BK SASH
Arne Hansson [19433]
Ingemar Dahlstrand [569]
Lars Andersson [23729]
Torgil Ekman [84079]
Alve Wendt [17282]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Arne Hansson 6 2-3-1 325 - 300 1,083 64,20
5 Bjärreds BK Ulrik
Bjärreds BK Ulrik
Ulrik Svensson [4587]
Hans Svensson [216]
Bengt Milton [4585]
Agneta Svensson [4586]
Jan Ekbrand [50867]
Ulrik Svensson 6 2-1-3 298 - 325 0,917 57,16
6 Bjärreds BK Long Bridge
Bjärreds BK Long Bridge
Magnus Wahlström [86448]
Hans Tambour [24753]
Tord Persson [46784]
Berny Thomsner [87232]
Magnus Wahlström 6 2-1-3 314 - 390 0,805 48,01
7 Bjärreds BK GB
Bjärreds BK GB
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Sanna Stigsson [20773]
Bertil Hansson [86207]
Gunnel Hansson [86208]
Göran Stigsson 6 1-2-3 264 - 390 0,677 40,96
8 ***FRIROND***
***FRIROND***
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Fredrik Jarlvik 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
Rond 1 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lunds BK Trifolium
Lunds BK Trifolium
Anita Larsson [79711]
Willy Dehlin [11928]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Lars Wahlgren [55822]
Magdalena Madej [62889]
Bjärreds BK Ulrik
Bjärreds BK Ulrik
Ulrik Svensson [4587]
Hans Svensson [216]
Bengt Milton [4585]
Agneta Svensson [4586]
Jan Ekbrand [50867]
52‑60
Halvlek 1: 52‑60
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
8,23 ‑ 11,77
2 Lomma BK
Lomma BK
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Ulf Holmquist [9879]
Kerstin Ekelund [9946]
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Lars Ekelund [18568]
Gert-Ingmar Nilsson [88756]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Bjärreds BK GB
Bjärreds BK GB
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Sanna Stigsson [20773]
Bertil Hansson [86207]
Gunnel Hansson [86208]
77‑47
Halvlek 1: 34‑34
Halvlek 2: 43‑13
15,51 ‑ 4,49
3 BK ESS-löv B o M
BK ESS-löv B o M
Bengt Ungesson [49958]
Lars Dreja [11895]
Lennart Roos [17425]
Lars Wränghede [17426]
Anders Rosendahl [28550]
Bo Mårtensson [80073]
Roland Göransson [35238]
Bjärreds BK Long Bridge
Bjärreds BK Long Bridge
Magnus Wahlström [86448]
Hans Tambour [24753]
Tord Persson [46784]
Berny Thomsner [87232]
85‑53
Halvlek 1: 85‑53
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,78 ‑ 4,22
Rond 2 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bjärreds BK Long Bridge
Bjärreds BK Long Bridge
Magnus Wahlström [86448]
Hans Tambour [24753]
Tord Persson [46784]
Berny Thomsner [87232]
Lomma BK
Lomma BK
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Ulf Holmquist [9879]
Kerstin Ekelund [9946]
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Lars Ekelund [18568]
Gert-Ingmar Nilsson [88756]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
79‑43
Halvlek 1: 79‑43
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,29 ‑ 3,71
2 Bjärreds BK GB
Bjärreds BK GB
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Sanna Stigsson [20773]
Bertil Hansson [86207]
Gunnel Hansson [86208]
Lunds BK Trifolium
Lunds BK Trifolium
Anita Larsson [79711]
Willy Dehlin [11928]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Lars Wahlgren [55822]
Magdalena Madej [62889]
23‑89
Halvlek 1: 23‑89
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,85 ‑ 19,15
3 Bjärreds BK Ulrik
Bjärreds BK Ulrik
Ulrik Svensson [4587]
Hans Svensson [216]
Bengt Milton [4585]
Agneta Svensson [4586]
Jan Ekbrand [50867]
Lunds BK SASH
Lunds BK SASH
Arne Hansson [19433]
Ingemar Dahlstrand [569]
Lars Andersson [23729]
Torgil Ekman [84079]
Alve Wendt [17282]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
50‑74
Halvlek 1: 16‑41
Halvlek 2: 34‑33
5,37 ‑ 14,63
Rond 3 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lunds BK SASH
Lunds BK SASH
Arne Hansson [19433]
Ingemar Dahlstrand [569]
Lars Andersson [23729]
Torgil Ekman [84079]
Alve Wendt [17282]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Bjärreds BK GB
Bjärreds BK GB
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Sanna Stigsson [20773]
Bertil Hansson [86207]
Gunnel Hansson [86208]
54‑40
Halvlek 1: 54‑40
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,95 ‑ 7,05
2 Lunds BK Trifolium
Lunds BK Trifolium
Anita Larsson [79711]
Willy Dehlin [11928]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Lars Wahlgren [55822]
Magdalena Madej [62889]
Bjärreds BK Long Bridge
Bjärreds BK Long Bridge
Magnus Wahlström [86448]
Hans Tambour [24753]
Tord Persson [46784]
Berny Thomsner [87232]
100‑51
Halvlek 1: 100‑51
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
17,72 ‑ 2,28
3 Lomma BK
Lomma BK
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Ulf Holmquist [9879]
Kerstin Ekelund [9946]
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Lars Ekelund [18568]
Gert-Ingmar Nilsson [88756]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
BK ESS-löv B o M
BK ESS-löv B o M
Bengt Ungesson [49958]
Lars Dreja [11895]
Lennart Roos [17425]
Lars Wränghede [17426]
Anders Rosendahl [28550]
Bo Mårtensson [80073]
Roland Göransson [35238]
84‑68
Halvlek 1: 34‑23
Halvlek 2: 50‑45
13,31 ‑ 6,69
Rond 4 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK ESS-löv B o M
BK ESS-löv B o M
Bengt Ungesson [49958]
Lars Dreja [11895]
Lennart Roos [17425]
Lars Wränghede [17426]
Anders Rosendahl [28550]
Bo Mårtensson [80073]
Roland Göransson [35238]
Lunds BK Trifolium
Lunds BK Trifolium
Anita Larsson [79711]
Willy Dehlin [11928]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Lars Wahlgren [55822]
Magdalena Madej [62889]
68‑85
Halvlek 1: 68‑85
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
6,52 ‑ 13,48
2 Bjärreds BK Long Bridge
Bjärreds BK Long Bridge
Magnus Wahlström [86448]
Hans Tambour [24753]
Tord Persson [46784]
Berny Thomsner [87232]
Lunds BK SASH
Lunds BK SASH
Arne Hansson [19433]
Ingemar Dahlstrand [569]
Lars Andersson [23729]
Torgil Ekman [84079]
Alve Wendt [17282]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
31‑73
Halvlek 1: 31‑73
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,01 ‑ 16,99
3 Bjärreds BK GB
Bjärreds BK GB
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Sanna Stigsson [20773]
Bertil Hansson [86207]
Gunnel Hansson [86208]
Bjärreds BK Ulrik
Bjärreds BK Ulrik
Ulrik Svensson [4587]
Hans Svensson [216]
Bengt Milton [4585]
Agneta Svensson [4586]
Jan Ekbrand [50867]
25‑74
Halvlek 1: 25‑74
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
2,28 ‑ 17,72
Rond 5 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bjärreds BK Ulrik
Bjärreds BK Ulrik
Ulrik Svensson [4587]
Hans Svensson [216]
Bengt Milton [4585]
Agneta Svensson [4586]
Jan Ekbrand [50867]
Bjärreds BK Long Bridge
Bjärreds BK Long Bridge
Magnus Wahlström [86448]
Hans Tambour [24753]
Tord Persson [46784]
Berny Thomsner [87232]
34‑49
Halvlek 1: 20‑16
Halvlek 2: 14‑33
6,87 ‑ 13,13
2 Lunds BK SASH
Lunds BK SASH
Arne Hansson [19433]
Ingemar Dahlstrand [569]
Lars Andersson [23729]
Torgil Ekman [84079]
Alve Wendt [17282]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
BK ESS-löv B o M
BK ESS-löv B o M
Bengt Ungesson [49958]
Lars Dreja [11895]
Lennart Roos [17425]
Lars Wränghede [17426]
Anders Rosendahl [28550]
Bo Mårtensson [80073]
Roland Göransson [35238]
40‑49
Halvlek 1: 40‑49
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
8,02 ‑ 11,98
3 Lunds BK Trifolium
Lunds BK Trifolium
Anita Larsson [79711]
Willy Dehlin [11928]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Lars Wahlgren [55822]
Magdalena Madej [62889]
Lomma BK
Lomma BK
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Ulf Holmquist [9879]
Kerstin Ekelund [9946]
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Lars Ekelund [18568]
Gert-Ingmar Nilsson [88756]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
20‑78
Halvlek 1: 20‑78
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
1,47 ‑ 18,53
Rond 6 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lomma BK
Lomma BK
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Ulf Holmquist [9879]
Kerstin Ekelund [9946]
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Lars Ekelund [18568]
Gert-Ingmar Nilsson [88756]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Lunds BK SASH
Lunds BK SASH
Arne Hansson [19433]
Ingemar Dahlstrand [569]
Lars Andersson [23729]
Torgil Ekman [84079]
Alve Wendt [17282]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
74‑37
Halvlek 1: 39‑21
Halvlek 2: 35‑16
16,41 ‑ 3,59
2 BK ESS-löv B o M
BK ESS-löv B o M
Bengt Ungesson [49958]
Lars Dreja [11895]
Lennart Roos [17425]
Lars Wränghede [17426]
Anders Rosendahl [28550]
Bo Mårtensson [80073]
Roland Göransson [35238]
Bjärreds BK Ulrik
Bjärreds BK Ulrik
Ulrik Svensson [4587]
Hans Svensson [216]
Bengt Milton [4585]
Agneta Svensson [4586]
Jan Ekbrand [50867]
91‑20
Halvlek 1: 91‑20
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
19,50 ‑ 0,50
3 Bjärreds BK Long Bridge
Bjärreds BK Long Bridge
Magnus Wahlström [86448]
Hans Tambour [24753]
Tord Persson [46784]
Berny Thomsner [87232]
Bjärreds BK GB
Bjärreds BK GB
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Sanna Stigsson [20773]
Bertil Hansson [86207]
Gunnel Hansson [86208]
51‑55
Halvlek 1: 51‑55
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
9,08 ‑ 10,92
Rond 7 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bjärreds BK GB
Bjärreds BK GB
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Sanna Stigsson [20773]
Bertil Hansson [86207]
Gunnel Hansson [86208]
BK ESS-löv B o M
BK ESS-löv B o M
Bengt Ungesson [49958]
Lars Dreja [11895]
Lennart Roos [17425]
Lars Wränghede [17426]
Anders Rosendahl [28550]
Bo Mårtensson [80073]
Roland Göransson [35238]
74‑45
Halvlek 1: 74‑45
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,37 ‑ 4,63
2 Bjärreds BK Ulrik
Bjärreds BK Ulrik
Ulrik Svensson [4587]
Hans Svensson [216]
Bengt Milton [4585]
Agneta Svensson [4586]
Jan Ekbrand [50867]
Lomma BK
Lomma BK
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Ulf Holmquist [9879]
Kerstin Ekelund [9946]
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Lars Ekelund [18568]
Gert-Ingmar Nilsson [88756]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
60‑34
Halvlek 1: 40‑16
Halvlek 2: 20‑18
14,93 ‑ 5,07
3 Lunds BK SASH
Lunds BK SASH
Arne Hansson [19433]
Ingemar Dahlstrand [569]
Lars Andersson [23729]
Torgil Ekman [84079]
Alve Wendt [17282]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Lunds BK Trifolium
Lunds BK Trifolium
Anita Larsson [79711]
Willy Dehlin [11928]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Lars Wahlgren [55822]
Magdalena Madej [62889]
47‑56
Halvlek 1: 47‑56
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
8,02 ‑ 11,98