2 Sydvästra

Se mer om fasta speldagar, tävlingsbestämmelser mm här!

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Lunds BK
Lunds BK
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Gunnar Christoffersson [4526]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Pekka Idman [20528]
Fredrik Svensson [90699]
Bengt Nilsson 7 4-1-2 496 - 439 1,130 80,55
2 LUCK Återbud
LUCK Återbud
Jan Hörnlund [12439]
Henrik Wiktor [16485]
Mikael Sundahl [18410]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Charles Björklund [93875]
Jan Hörnlund 7 3-2-2 531 - 507 1,047 79,88
3 LUCK ESSEN
LUCK ESSEN
Staffan Essén [5529]
Peter Molin [28509]
Bengt Emanuelsson [4620]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Anders Freij [5548]
Björn Svensson [5555]
Staffan Essén 7 3-1-3 549 - 415 1,323 79,44
4 Malmö BK Hideous Hogs
Malmö BK Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Mats Holm [4537]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson 7 4-1-2 402 - 363 1,107 77,79
5 BK ESS-löv Inge
BK ESS-löv Inge
Inge Sixtensson [7068]
Thomas Lundquist [81255]
Jonas Lundberg [7872]
Folke Abrahamsson [32632]
Fredrik Ramel [85471]
Yngve Nilsson [5629]
Teddie af Burén [13935]
Bo Mårtensson [80073]
Eva Dokken [11347]
Marianne Andersson [34364]
Inge Sixtensson 7 3-2-2 439 - 436 1,007 73,27
6 SK Hakoah BS Feinberg
SK Hakoah BS Feinberg
Harry Feinberg [89682]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Marek Drukier [500]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Edward Ejdelman [51523]
Gert Schimmelssohn [89680]
Izabella Johannisborg [94294]
Jacek Neuding [18399]
Harry Feinberg 7 3-1-3 430 - 433 0,993 69,33
7 Malmö BK Bengtx
Malmö BK Bengtx
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Peter Gati [11054]
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Nilsson [17206]
Roland Andersson [40196]
Milan Korac [49951]
Bengt Nilsson 7 0-6-1 438 - 483 0,907 61,26
8 Löddeköpinge BS
Löddeköpinge BS
Stig Ekberg [6100]
Kjell-Ove Persson [5583]
Rolf Steneram [33508]
Bo Svensson [61324]
Rolf Sandberg [90602]
Stig Ekberg 7 0-2-5 345 - 554 0,623 38,48
Rond 1 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK ESS-löv Inge
BK ESS-löv Inge
Inge Sixtensson [7068]
Thomas Lundquist [81255]
Jonas Lundberg [7872]
Folke Abrahamsson [32632]
Fredrik Ramel [85471]
Yngve Nilsson [5629]
Teddie af Burén [13935]
Bo Mårtensson [80073]
Eva Dokken [11347]
Marianne Andersson [34364]
Löddeköpinge BS
Löddeköpinge BS
Stig Ekberg [6100]
Kjell-Ove Persson [5583]
Rolf Steneram [33508]
Bo Svensson [61324]
Rolf Sandberg [90602]
76‑46
Halvlek 1: 36‑11
Halvlek 2: 40‑35
15,51 ‑ 4,49
2 SK Hakoah BS Feinberg
SK Hakoah BS Feinberg
Harry Feinberg [89682]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Marek Drukier [500]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Edward Ejdelman [51523]
Gert Schimmelssohn [89680]
Izabella Johannisborg [94294]
Jacek Neuding [18399]
Lunds BK
Lunds BK
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Gunnar Christoffersson [4526]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Pekka Idman [20528]
Fredrik Svensson [90699]
15‑68
Halvlek 1: 8‑53
Halvlek 2: 7‑15
1,90 ‑ 18,10
3 LUCK Återbud
LUCK Återbud
Jan Hörnlund [12439]
Henrik Wiktor [16485]
Mikael Sundahl [18410]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Charles Björklund [93875]
LUCK ESSEN
LUCK ESSEN
Staffan Essén [5529]
Peter Molin [28509]
Bengt Emanuelsson [4620]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Anders Freij [5548]
Björn Svensson [5555]
28‑140
Halvlek 1: 28‑140
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 20,00
4 Malmö BK Hideous Hogs
Malmö BK Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Mats Holm [4537]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Malmö BK Bengtx
Malmö BK Bengtx
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Peter Gati [11054]
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Nilsson [17206]
Roland Andersson [40196]
Milan Korac [49951]
49‑49
Halvlek 1: 49‑49
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00 ‑ 10,00
Rond 2 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malmö BK Hideous Hogs
Malmö BK Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Mats Holm [4537]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
BK ESS-löv Inge
BK ESS-löv Inge
Inge Sixtensson [7068]
Thomas Lundquist [81255]
Jonas Lundberg [7872]
Folke Abrahamsson [32632]
Fredrik Ramel [85471]
Yngve Nilsson [5629]
Teddie af Burén [13935]
Bo Mårtensson [80073]
Eva Dokken [11347]
Marianne Andersson [34364]
15‑50
Halvlek 1: 9‑24
Halvlek 2: 6‑26
3,83 ‑ 16,17
2 Malmö BK Bengtx
Malmö BK Bengtx
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Peter Gati [11054]
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Nilsson [17206]
Roland Andersson [40196]
Milan Korac [49951]
LUCK Återbud
LUCK Återbud
Jan Hörnlund [12439]
Henrik Wiktor [16485]
Mikael Sundahl [18410]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Charles Björklund [93875]
80‑90
Halvlek 1: 80‑90
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,82 ‑ 12,18
3 LUCK ESSEN
LUCK ESSEN
Staffan Essén [5529]
Peter Molin [28509]
Bengt Emanuelsson [4620]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Anders Freij [5548]
Björn Svensson [5555]
SK Hakoah BS Feinberg
SK Hakoah BS Feinberg
Harry Feinberg [89682]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Marek Drukier [500]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Edward Ejdelman [51523]
Gert Schimmelssohn [89680]
Izabella Johannisborg [94294]
Jacek Neuding [18399]
60‑92
Halvlek 1: 60‑92
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
4,22 ‑ 15,78
4 Lunds BK
Lunds BK
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Gunnar Christoffersson [4526]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Pekka Idman [20528]
Fredrik Svensson [90699]
Löddeköpinge BS
Löddeköpinge BS
Stig Ekberg [6100]
Kjell-Ove Persson [5583]
Rolf Steneram [33508]
Bo Svensson [61324]
Rolf Sandberg [90602]
57‑60
Halvlek 1: 57‑60
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
9,30 ‑ 10,70
Rond 3 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK ESS-löv Inge
BK ESS-löv Inge
Inge Sixtensson [7068]
Thomas Lundquist [81255]
Jonas Lundberg [7872]
Folke Abrahamsson [32632]
Fredrik Ramel [85471]
Yngve Nilsson [5629]
Teddie af Burén [13935]
Bo Mårtensson [80073]
Eva Dokken [11347]
Marianne Andersson [34364]
Lunds BK
Lunds BK
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Gunnar Christoffersson [4526]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Pekka Idman [20528]
Fredrik Svensson [90699]
50‑96
Halvlek 1: 50‑96
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
2,58 ‑ 17,42
2 Löddeköpinge BS
Löddeköpinge BS
Stig Ekberg [6100]
Kjell-Ove Persson [5583]
Rolf Steneram [33508]
Bo Svensson [61324]
Rolf Sandberg [90602]
LUCK ESSEN
LUCK ESSEN
Staffan Essén [5529]
Peter Molin [28509]
Bengt Emanuelsson [4620]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Anders Freij [5548]
Björn Svensson [5555]
31‑100
Halvlek 1: 15‑38
Halvlek 2: 16‑62
0,64 ‑ 19,36
3 SK Hakoah BS Feinberg
SK Hakoah BS Feinberg
Harry Feinberg [89682]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Marek Drukier [500]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Edward Ejdelman [51523]
Gert Schimmelssohn [89680]
Izabella Johannisborg [94294]
Jacek Neuding [18399]
Malmö BK Bengtx
Malmö BK Bengtx
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Peter Gati [11054]
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Nilsson [17206]
Roland Andersson [40196]
Milan Korac [49951]
70‑75
Halvlek 1: 70‑75
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
8,86 ‑ 11,14
4 LUCK Återbud
LUCK Återbud
Jan Hörnlund [12439]
Henrik Wiktor [16485]
Mikael Sundahl [18410]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Charles Björklund [93875]
Malmö BK Hideous Hogs
Malmö BK Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Mats Holm [4537]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
42‑67
Halvlek 1: 42‑67
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,22 ‑ 14,78
Rond 4 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 LUCK Återbud
LUCK Återbud
Jan Hörnlund [12439]
Henrik Wiktor [16485]
Mikael Sundahl [18410]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Charles Björklund [93875]
BK ESS-löv Inge
BK ESS-löv Inge
Inge Sixtensson [7068]
Thomas Lundquist [81255]
Jonas Lundberg [7872]
Folke Abrahamsson [32632]
Fredrik Ramel [85471]
Yngve Nilsson [5629]
Teddie af Burén [13935]
Bo Mårtensson [80073]
Eva Dokken [11347]
Marianne Andersson [34364]
77‑82
Halvlek 1: 77‑82
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
8,86 ‑ 11,14
2 Malmö BK Hideous Hogs
Malmö BK Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Mats Holm [4537]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
SK Hakoah BS Feinberg
SK Hakoah BS Feinberg
Harry Feinberg [89682]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Marek Drukier [500]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Edward Ejdelman [51523]
Gert Schimmelssohn [89680]
Izabella Johannisborg [94294]
Jacek Neuding [18399]
74‑46
Halvlek 1: 48‑11
Halvlek 2: 26‑35
15,23 ‑ 4,77
3 Malmö BK Bengtx
Malmö BK Bengtx
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Peter Gati [11054]
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Nilsson [17206]
Roland Andersson [40196]
Milan Korac [49951]
Löddeköpinge BS
Löddeköpinge BS
Stig Ekberg [6100]
Kjell-Ove Persson [5583]
Rolf Steneram [33508]
Bo Svensson [61324]
Rolf Sandberg [90602]
61‑70
Halvlek 1: 61‑70
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
8,02 ‑ 11,98
4 LUCK ESSEN
LUCK ESSEN
Staffan Essén [5529]
Peter Molin [28509]
Bengt Emanuelsson [4620]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Anders Freij [5548]
Björn Svensson [5555]
Lunds BK
Lunds BK
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Gunnar Christoffersson [4526]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Pekka Idman [20528]
Fredrik Svensson [90699]
115‑65
Halvlek 1: 115‑65
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
17,82 ‑ 2,18
Rond 5 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK ESS-löv Inge
BK ESS-löv Inge
Inge Sixtensson [7068]
Thomas Lundquist [81255]
Jonas Lundberg [7872]
Folke Abrahamsson [32632]
Fredrik Ramel [85471]
Yngve Nilsson [5629]
Teddie af Burén [13935]
Bo Mårtensson [80073]
Eva Dokken [11347]
Marianne Andersson [34364]
LUCK ESSEN
LUCK ESSEN
Staffan Essén [5529]
Peter Molin [28509]
Bengt Emanuelsson [4620]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Anders Freij [5548]
Björn Svensson [5555]
67‑51
Halvlek 1: 44‑31
Halvlek 2: 23‑20
13,31 ‑ 6,69
2 Lunds BK
Lunds BK
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Gunnar Christoffersson [4526]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Pekka Idman [20528]
Fredrik Svensson [90699]
Malmö BK Bengtx
Malmö BK Bengtx
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Peter Gati [11054]
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Nilsson [17206]
Roland Andersson [40196]
Milan Korac [49951]
88‑58
Halvlek 1: 88‑58
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,51 ‑ 4,49
3 Löddeköpinge BS
Löddeköpinge BS
Stig Ekberg [6100]
Kjell-Ove Persson [5583]
Rolf Steneram [33508]
Bo Svensson [61324]
Rolf Sandberg [90602]
Malmö BK Hideous Hogs
Malmö BK Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Mats Holm [4537]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
48‑65
Halvlek 1: 29‑44
Halvlek 2: 19‑21
6,52 ‑ 13,48
4 SK Hakoah BS Feinberg
SK Hakoah BS Feinberg
Harry Feinberg [89682]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Marek Drukier [500]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Edward Ejdelman [51523]
Gert Schimmelssohn [89680]
Izabella Johannisborg [94294]
Jacek Neuding [18399]
LUCK Återbud
LUCK Återbud
Jan Hörnlund [12439]
Henrik Wiktor [16485]
Mikael Sundahl [18410]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Charles Björklund [93875]
47‑82
Halvlek 1: 47‑82
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,83 ‑ 16,17
Rond 6 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 SK Hakoah BS Feinberg
SK Hakoah BS Feinberg
Harry Feinberg [89682]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Marek Drukier [500]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Edward Ejdelman [51523]
Gert Schimmelssohn [89680]
Izabella Johannisborg [94294]
Jacek Neuding [18399]
BK ESS-löv Inge
BK ESS-löv Inge
Inge Sixtensson [7068]
Thomas Lundquist [81255]
Jonas Lundberg [7872]
Folke Abrahamsson [32632]
Fredrik Ramel [85471]
Yngve Nilsson [5629]
Teddie af Burén [13935]
Bo Mårtensson [80073]
Eva Dokken [11347]
Marianne Andersson [34364]
85‑39
Halvlek 1: 36‑34
Halvlek 2: 49‑5
17,42 ‑ 2,58
2 LUCK Återbud
LUCK Återbud
Jan Hörnlund [12439]
Henrik Wiktor [16485]
Mikael Sundahl [18410]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Charles Björklund [93875]
Löddeköpinge BS
Löddeköpinge BS
Stig Ekberg [6100]
Kjell-Ove Persson [5583]
Rolf Steneram [33508]
Bo Svensson [61324]
Rolf Sandberg [90602]
120‑55
Halvlek 1: 120‑55
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
19,08 ‑ 0,92
3 Malmö BK Hideous Hogs
Malmö BK Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Mats Holm [4537]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Lunds BK
Lunds BK
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Gunnar Christoffersson [4526]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Pekka Idman [20528]
Fredrik Svensson [90699]
49‑86
Halvlek 1: 49‑86
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,59 ‑ 16,41
4 Malmö BK Bengtx
Malmö BK Bengtx
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Peter Gati [11054]
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Nilsson [17206]
Roland Andersson [40196]
Milan Korac [49951]
LUCK ESSEN
LUCK ESSEN
Staffan Essén [5529]
Peter Molin [28509]
Bengt Emanuelsson [4620]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Anders Freij [5548]
Björn Svensson [5555]
49‑41
Halvlek 1: 49‑41
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
11,77 ‑ 8,23
Rond 7 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK ESS-löv Inge
BK ESS-löv Inge
Inge Sixtensson [7068]
Thomas Lundquist [81255]
Jonas Lundberg [7872]
Folke Abrahamsson [32632]
Fredrik Ramel [85471]
Yngve Nilsson [5629]
Teddie af Burén [13935]
Bo Mårtensson [80073]
Eva Dokken [11347]
Marianne Andersson [34364]
Malmö BK Bengtx
Malmö BK Bengtx
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Peter Gati [11054]
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Nilsson [17206]
Roland Andersson [40196]
Milan Korac [49951]
75‑66
Halvlek 1: 33‑21
Halvlek 2: 42‑45
11,98 ‑ 8,02
2 LUCK ESSEN
LUCK ESSEN
Staffan Essén [5529]
Peter Molin [28509]
Bengt Emanuelsson [4620]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Anders Freij [5548]
Björn Svensson [5555]
Malmö BK Hideous Hogs
Malmö BK Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Mats Holm [4537]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
42‑83
Halvlek 1: 42‑83
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,12 ‑ 16,88
3 Lunds BK
Lunds BK
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Gunnar Christoffersson [4526]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Pekka Idman [20528]
Fredrik Svensson [90699]
LUCK Återbud
LUCK Återbud
Jan Hörnlund [12439]
Henrik Wiktor [16485]
Mikael Sundahl [18410]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Charles Björklund [93875]
36‑92
Halvlek 1: 36‑92
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
1,63 ‑ 18,37
4 Löddeköpinge BS
Löddeköpinge BS
Stig Ekberg [6100]
Kjell-Ove Persson [5583]
Rolf Steneram [33508]
Bo Svensson [61324]
Rolf Sandberg [90602]
SK Hakoah BS Feinberg
SK Hakoah BS Feinberg
Harry Feinberg [89682]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Marek Drukier [500]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Edward Ejdelman [51523]
Gert Schimmelssohn [89680]
Izabella Johannisborg [94294]
Jacek Neuding [18399]
35‑75
Halvlek 1: 35‑75
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,23 ‑ 16,77