2 Västra

Se mer om fasta speldagar, tävlingsbestämmelser mm här

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Munka Ljungby BS Ola
Munka Ljungby BS Ola
Ola Svensson [21351]
Dan Andersson [5432]
Göran Wennergren [5451]
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
Jens Priess [35470]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Ola Svensson 5 4-1-0 467 - 255 1,831 81,44
2 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Dan Andersson [5432]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
Jens Priess [35470]
Kinga Gawlik [46224]
Ingela Olsson [59056]
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 5 3-1-1 327 - 293 1,116 56,81
3 BK Tre Sang Sting
BK Tre Sang Sting
Stellan Andersson [80256]
Jan Kinberg [563]
Jiri Polacek [5559]
Curt-Ingvar Svensson [6028]
Lennart Persson [9863]
Barbro Enhörning Ahlström [13568]
Gösta Lejon [13936]
Eva Andersson [576]
Stellan Andersson 5 1-3-1 316 - 264 1,197 56,72
4 Kullabygdens BK 2
Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Leif Olofsson [79]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Curt-Ingvar Svensson [6028]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
Johan Millqvist [7232]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Claes Kvist [21030]
Zhou Ye 5 2-1-2 316 - 287 1,101 53,99
5 Munka Ljungby BS Ulf
Munka Ljungby BS Ulf
Ulf Andersson [5436]
Arne Rundberg [7868]
Lars Andersson [11360]
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Rasmus Andersson [24965]
Jan-Inge Tuvesson [33922]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
Ulf Andersson 5 2-1-2 312 - 319 0,978 48,41
6 BK Tre Sang Göte Helsing
BK Tre Sang Göte Helsing
Anders Hagen [311]
Gun Hirvonen [14428]
Reino Hirvonen [17358]
Ewa Leonhard [83949]
Anders Hagen 5 1-3-1 288 - 328 0,878 43,58
7 BK Tre Sang Hoeklein
BK Tre Sang Hoeklein
Peter Engel [8117]
Stina Holm [8445]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
Kjell-Åke Pålsson [79716]
Peter Engel 5 1-1-3 235 - 351 0,670 34,10
8 BK Tre Sang Kemira
BK Tre Sang Kemira
Bengt Svensson [6089]
Bo Stendahl [18143]
Åke Bergh [19320]
Bengt Andersson [83893]
Bengt Johansson [83944]
Per Mårtensson [84913]
Bengt Svensson 5 0-1-4 209 - 373 0,560 24,95
Rond 1 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kullabygdens BK 2
Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Leif Olofsson [79]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Curt-Ingvar Svensson [6028]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
Johan Millqvist [7232]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Claes Kvist [21030]
BK Tre Sang Hoeklein
BK Tre Sang Hoeklein
Peter Engel [8117]
Stina Holm [8445]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
Kjell-Åke Pålsson [79716]
62‑20
Halvlek 1: 62‑20
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,99 ‑ 3,01
2 Munka Ljungby BS Ulf
Munka Ljungby BS Ulf
Ulf Andersson [5436]
Arne Rundberg [7868]
Lars Andersson [11360]
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Rasmus Andersson [24965]
Jan-Inge Tuvesson [33922]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
BK Tre Sang Göte Helsing
BK Tre Sang Göte Helsing
Anders Hagen [311]
Gun Hirvonen [14428]
Reino Hirvonen [17358]
Ewa Leonhard [83949]
89‑31
Halvlek 1: 89‑31
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
18,53 ‑ 1,47
3 Munka Ljungby BS Ola
Munka Ljungby BS Ola
Ola Svensson [21351]
Dan Andersson [5432]
Göran Wennergren [5451]
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
Jens Priess [35470]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Ulf Backman [82648]
BK Tre Sang Sting
BK Tre Sang Sting
Stellan Andersson [80256]
Jan Kinberg [563]
Jiri Polacek [5559]
Curt-Ingvar Svensson [6028]
Lennart Persson [9863]
Barbro Enhörning Ahlström [13568]
Gösta Lejon [13936]
Eva Andersson [576]
72‑70
Halvlek 1: 37‑32
Halvlek 2: 35‑38
10,47 ‑ 9,53
4 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Dan Andersson [5432]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
Jens Priess [35470]
Kinga Gawlik [46224]
Ingela Olsson [59056]
BK Tre Sang Kemira
BK Tre Sang Kemira
Bengt Svensson [6089]
Bo Stendahl [18143]
Åke Bergh [19320]
Bengt Andersson [83893]
Bengt Johansson [83944]
Per Mårtensson [84913]
46‑52
Halvlek 1: 46‑52
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
8,65 ‑ 11,35
Rond 2 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Dan Andersson [5432]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
Jens Priess [35470]
Kinga Gawlik [46224]
Ingela Olsson [59056]
Kullabygdens BK 2
Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Leif Olofsson [79]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Curt-Ingvar Svensson [6028]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
Johan Millqvist [7232]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Claes Kvist [21030]
60‑39
Halvlek 1: 60‑39
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,16 ‑ 5,84
2 BK Tre Sang Kemira
BK Tre Sang Kemira
Bengt Svensson [6089]
Bo Stendahl [18143]
Åke Bergh [19320]
Bengt Andersson [83893]
Bengt Johansson [83944]
Per Mårtensson [84913]
Munka Ljungby BS Ola
Munka Ljungby BS Ola
Ola Svensson [21351]
Dan Andersson [5432]
Göran Wennergren [5451]
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
Jens Priess [35470]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Ulf Backman [82648]
23‑102
Halvlek 1: 23‑102
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,02 ‑ 19,98
3 BK Tre Sang Sting
BK Tre Sang Sting
Stellan Andersson [80256]
Jan Kinberg [563]
Jiri Polacek [5559]
Curt-Ingvar Svensson [6028]
Lennart Persson [9863]
Barbro Enhörning Ahlström [13568]
Gösta Lejon [13936]
Eva Andersson [576]
Munka Ljungby BS Ulf
Munka Ljungby BS Ulf
Ulf Andersson [5436]
Arne Rundberg [7868]
Lars Andersson [11360]
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Rasmus Andersson [24965]
Jan-Inge Tuvesson [33922]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
59‑47
Halvlek 1: 16‑24
Halvlek 2: 43‑23
12,57 ‑ 7,43
4 BK Tre Sang Göte Helsing
BK Tre Sang Göte Helsing
Anders Hagen [311]
Gun Hirvonen [14428]
Reino Hirvonen [17358]
Ewa Leonhard [83949]
BK Tre Sang Hoeklein
BK Tre Sang Hoeklein
Peter Engel [8117]
Stina Holm [8445]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
Kjell-Åke Pålsson [79716]
75‑89
Halvlek 1: 59‑35
Halvlek 2: 16‑54
7,05 ‑ 12,95
Rond 3 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kullabygdens BK 2
Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Leif Olofsson [79]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Curt-Ingvar Svensson [6028]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
Johan Millqvist [7232]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Claes Kvist [21030]
BK Tre Sang Göte Helsing
BK Tre Sang Göte Helsing
Anders Hagen [311]
Gun Hirvonen [14428]
Reino Hirvonen [17358]
Ewa Leonhard [83949]
71‑70
Halvlek 1: 71‑70
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,24 ‑ 9,76
2 BK Tre Sang Hoeklein
BK Tre Sang Hoeklein
Peter Engel [8117]
Stina Holm [8445]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
Kjell-Åke Pålsson [79716]
BK Tre Sang Sting
BK Tre Sang Sting
Stellan Andersson [80256]
Jan Kinberg [563]
Jiri Polacek [5559]
Curt-Ingvar Svensson [6028]
Lennart Persson [9863]
Barbro Enhörning Ahlström [13568]
Gösta Lejon [13936]
Eva Andersson [576]
21‑93
Halvlek 1: 21‑93
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,44 ‑ 19,56
3 Munka Ljungby BS Ulf
Munka Ljungby BS Ulf
Ulf Andersson [5436]
Arne Rundberg [7868]
Lars Andersson [11360]
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Rasmus Andersson [24965]
Jan-Inge Tuvesson [33922]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
BK Tre Sang Kemira
BK Tre Sang Kemira
Bengt Svensson [6089]
Bo Stendahl [18143]
Åke Bergh [19320]
Bengt Andersson [83893]
Bengt Johansson [83944]
Per Mårtensson [84913]
80‑48
Halvlek 1: 80‑48
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,78 ‑ 4,22
4 Munka Ljungby BS Ola
Munka Ljungby BS Ola
Ola Svensson [21351]
Dan Andersson [5432]
Göran Wennergren [5451]
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
Jens Priess [35470]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Dan Andersson [5432]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
Jens Priess [35470]
Kinga Gawlik [46224]
Ingela Olsson [59056]
108‑68
Halvlek 1: 57‑24
Halvlek 2: 51‑44
16,77 ‑ 3,23
Rond 4 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Munka Ljungby BS Ola
Munka Ljungby BS Ola
Ola Svensson [21351]
Dan Andersson [5432]
Göran Wennergren [5451]
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
Jens Priess [35470]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Kullabygdens BK 2
Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Leif Olofsson [79]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Curt-Ingvar Svensson [6028]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
Johan Millqvist [7232]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Claes Kvist [21030]
85‑56
Halvlek 1: 49‑27
Halvlek 2: 36‑29
15,37 ‑ 4,63
2 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Dan Andersson [5432]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
Jens Priess [35470]
Kinga Gawlik [46224]
Ingela Olsson [59056]
Munka Ljungby BS Ulf
Munka Ljungby BS Ulf
Ulf Andersson [5436]
Arne Rundberg [7868]
Lars Andersson [11360]
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Rasmus Andersson [24965]
Jan-Inge Tuvesson [33922]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
81‑58
Halvlek 1: 81‑58
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,48 ‑ 5,52
3 BK Tre Sang Kemira
BK Tre Sang Kemira
Bengt Svensson [6089]
Bo Stendahl [18143]
Åke Bergh [19320]
Bengt Andersson [83893]
Bengt Johansson [83944]
Per Mårtensson [84913]
BK Tre Sang Hoeklein
BK Tre Sang Hoeklein
Peter Engel [8117]
Stina Holm [8445]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
Kjell-Åke Pålsson [79716]
49‑69
Halvlek 1: 3‑40
Halvlek 2: 46‑29
6,01 ‑ 13,99
4 BK Tre Sang Sting
BK Tre Sang Sting
Stellan Andersson [80256]
Jan Kinberg [563]
Jiri Polacek [5559]
Curt-Ingvar Svensson [6028]
Lennart Persson [9863]
Barbro Enhörning Ahlström [13568]
Gösta Lejon [13936]
Eva Andersson [576]
BK Tre Sang Göte Helsing
BK Tre Sang Göte Helsing
Anders Hagen [311]
Gun Hirvonen [14428]
Reino Hirvonen [17358]
Ewa Leonhard [83949]
42‑36
Halvlek 1: 18‑35
Halvlek 2: 24‑1
11,35 ‑ 8,65
Rond 5 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kullabygdens BK 2
Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Leif Olofsson [79]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Curt-Ingvar Svensson [6028]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
Johan Millqvist [7232]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Claes Kvist [21030]
BK Tre Sang Sting
BK Tre Sang Sting
Stellan Andersson [80256]
Jan Kinberg [563]
Jiri Polacek [5559]
Curt-Ingvar Svensson [6028]
Lennart Persson [9863]
Barbro Enhörning Ahlström [13568]
Gösta Lejon [13936]
Eva Andersson [576]
88‑52
Halvlek 1: 49‑16
Halvlek 2: 39‑36
16,29 ‑ 3,71
2 BK Tre Sang Göte Helsing
BK Tre Sang Göte Helsing
Anders Hagen [311]
Gun Hirvonen [14428]
Reino Hirvonen [17358]
Ewa Leonhard [83949]
BK Tre Sang Kemira
BK Tre Sang Kemira
Bengt Svensson [6089]
Bo Stendahl [18143]
Åke Bergh [19320]
Bengt Andersson [83893]
Bengt Johansson [83944]
Per Mårtensson [84913]
76‑37
Halvlek 1: 45‑15
Halvlek 2: 31‑22
16,65 ‑ 3,35
3 BK Tre Sang Hoeklein
BK Tre Sang Hoeklein
Peter Engel [8117]
Stina Holm [8445]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
Kjell-Åke Pålsson [79716]
Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Dan Andersson [5432]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
Jens Priess [35470]
Kinga Gawlik [46224]
Ingela Olsson [59056]
36‑72
Halvlek 1: 36‑72
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,71 ‑ 16,29
4 Munka Ljungby BS Ulf
Munka Ljungby BS Ulf
Ulf Andersson [5436]
Arne Rundberg [7868]
Lars Andersson [11360]
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Rasmus Andersson [24965]
Jan-Inge Tuvesson [33922]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
Munka Ljungby BS Ola
Munka Ljungby BS Ola
Ola Svensson [21351]
Dan Andersson [5432]
Göran Wennergren [5451]
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
Jens Priess [35470]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Ulf Backman [82648]
38‑100
Halvlek 1: 38‑100
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
1,15 ‑ 18,85
Rond 6 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Munka Ljungby BS Ulf
Munka Ljungby BS Ulf
Ulf Andersson [5436]
Arne Rundberg [7868]
Lars Andersson [11360]
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Rasmus Andersson [24965]
Jan-Inge Tuvesson [33922]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
Kullabygdens BK 2
Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Leif Olofsson [79]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Curt-Ingvar Svensson [6028]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
Johan Millqvist [7232]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Claes Kvist [21030]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Munka Ljungby BS Ola
Munka Ljungby BS Ola
Ola Svensson [21351]
Dan Andersson [5432]
Göran Wennergren [5451]
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
Jens Priess [35470]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Ulf Backman [82648]
BK Tre Sang Hoeklein
BK Tre Sang Hoeklein
Peter Engel [8117]
Stina Holm [8445]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
Kjell-Åke Pålsson [79716]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Dan Andersson [5432]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
Jens Priess [35470]
Kinga Gawlik [46224]
Ingela Olsson [59056]
BK Tre Sang Göte Helsing
BK Tre Sang Göte Helsing
Anders Hagen [311]
Gun Hirvonen [14428]
Reino Hirvonen [17358]
Ewa Leonhard [83949]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK Tre Sang Kemira
BK Tre Sang Kemira
Bengt Svensson [6089]
Bo Stendahl [18143]
Åke Bergh [19320]
Bengt Andersson [83893]
Bengt Johansson [83944]
Per Mårtensson [84913]
BK Tre Sang Sting
BK Tre Sang Sting
Stellan Andersson [80256]
Jan Kinberg [563]
Jiri Polacek [5559]
Curt-Ingvar Svensson [6028]
Lennart Persson [9863]
Barbro Enhörning Ahlström [13568]
Gösta Lejon [13936]
Eva Andersson [576]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kullabygdens BK 2
Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Leif Olofsson [79]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Curt-Ingvar Svensson [6028]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
Johan Millqvist [7232]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Claes Kvist [21030]
BK Tre Sang Kemira
BK Tre Sang Kemira
Bengt Svensson [6089]
Bo Stendahl [18143]
Åke Bergh [19320]
Bengt Andersson [83893]
Bengt Johansson [83944]
Per Mårtensson [84913]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 BK Tre Sang Sting
BK Tre Sang Sting
Stellan Andersson [80256]
Jan Kinberg [563]
Jiri Polacek [5559]
Curt-Ingvar Svensson [6028]
Lennart Persson [9863]
Barbro Enhörning Ahlström [13568]
Gösta Lejon [13936]
Eva Andersson [576]
Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Dan Andersson [5432]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
Jens Priess [35470]
Kinga Gawlik [46224]
Ingela Olsson [59056]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 BK Tre Sang Göte Helsing
BK Tre Sang Göte Helsing
Anders Hagen [311]
Gun Hirvonen [14428]
Reino Hirvonen [17358]
Ewa Leonhard [83949]
Munka Ljungby BS Ola
Munka Ljungby BS Ola
Ola Svensson [21351]
Dan Andersson [5432]
Göran Wennergren [5451]
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
Jens Priess [35470]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Ulf Backman [82648]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK Tre Sang Hoeklein
BK Tre Sang Hoeklein
Peter Engel [8117]
Stina Holm [8445]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
Kjell-Åke Pålsson [79716]
Munka Ljungby BS Ulf
Munka Ljungby BS Ulf
Ulf Andersson [5436]
Arne Rundberg [7868]
Lars Andersson [11360]
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Rasmus Andersson [24965]
Jan-Inge Tuvesson [33922]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑