Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Göteborgs BF
Distr
Hem
Klubbar
Nyheter
Tävlingar
Kurser
Spelkalender
Du är här
Göteborgs BF
2018-2019
Andra Chansen
Andra Chansen
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
Matchformulär
Rond och resultat
Totalt i …
parordning
…
lagordning
Match
11:1
-
12:1
-
13:1
-
14:1
-
15:1
Rond 4
19/1. Kl 15.40 - 16.55
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
No Trump
No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Carl Ek [5294]
30‑28
Halvlek 1: 30‑28
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,77
‑
9,23
2
Everfresh
Everfresh
Arne Larsson [12173]
Pia Andersson [4874]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Spader kung
Spader kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Emil Vall [47682]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
49‑6
Halvlek 1: 49‑6
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,55
‑
0,45
3
Unit 4+2
Unit 4+2
Tomas Rohdin [64229]
Mats Augurell [63283]
Klas Eriksson [63178]
Dan Olsson [63919]
Mats Amonsson [63438]
Staffan Lindahl [93072]
Askim SW
Askim SW
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
10‑54
Halvlek 1: 10‑54
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,34
‑
19,66
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Everfresh
Everfresh
Arne Larsson [12173]
Pia Andersson [4874]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Arne Larsson
4
4-0-0
172 - 30
5,733
72,67
2
No Trump
No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Robert Bäck
4
2-1-1
155 - 60
2,583
54,35
3
Spader kung
Spader kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Emil Vall [47682]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Oscar Hult
4
2-1-1
92 - 102
0,902
40,10
4
L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Carl Ek [5294]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson
4
1-2-1
83 - 114
0,728
35,88
5
Askim SW
Askim SW
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Adam Kovasznay
4
1-0-3
85 - 138
0,616
25,74
6
Unit 4+2
Unit 4+2
Tomas Rohdin [64229]
Mats Augurell [63283]
Klas Eriksson [63178]
Dan Olsson [63919]
Mats Amonsson [63438]
Staffan Lindahl [93072]
Tomas Rohdin
4
0-0-4
45 - 188
0,239
11,26