Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Munka Ljungby BS
Hem
Klubben
Medlem
Nyheter
Tävling
Kalender
Kommande
Lagtävling
Resultat
Silver 19/20
Spelprogram
TÄVLING
Mix 2020
Du är här
Munka Ljungby BS
Silverligan 2018/19
Silverligan 2018/19
Silverligan 2018/19
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Matchformulär
Rond och resultat
Rond 2
20181114
Spelort: Församlingshemmet
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Andersson
Andersson
Ulf Andersson [5436]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Lars Andersson [11360]
Rasmus Andersson [24965]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
Kinga Nielsen [46224]
Ingela Olsson [59056]
Backman
Backman
Ulf Backman [82648]
Bert Gustavsson [12209]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Karl-Otto Waara [46227]
Gunno Nilsson [51049]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
64‑58
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 64‑58
11,35
‑
8,65
2
Åsa-Nisse
Åsa-Nisse
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Åsa Krantz [50532]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
Mjau
Mjau
Hans Andersson [4506]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Marie Ynner [38957]
62‑59
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 62‑59
10,70
‑
9,30
3
Ludde
Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Jan-Inge Tuvesson [33922]
Ola Svensson [21351]
Jens Priess [35470]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Edberg
Edberg
Agneta Edbergh [12217]
Anders Olsson [4950]
Rune Fälth [10681]
Boris Larsson [12220]
Tom Norman [13403]
Lars-Åke Larsmyr [14232]
Erik Tornvall [52901]
Madeleine Muschkin-Harrison [88239]
Kerstin Schlyter-Sunnerholm [43852]
Henrik Nilsson [6667]
78‑67
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 78‑67
12,38
‑
7,62
4
Klippan
Klippan
Rune Gustafsson [5902]
Börje Ivarsson [5884]
Ingmar Kramer [50998]
Berit Andersson [5880]
Halmstadgruppen
Halmstadgruppen
Lars Hed [22968]
Annika Nilsson [36967]
Martin Lindström [42519]
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Dan Andersson [5432]
Lars Adie [51619]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Rikard Nilsson [42591]
Lars Håkansson [12959]
24‑85
Halvlek 1: 24‑85
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
1,23
‑
18,77
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Andersson
Andersson
Ulf Andersson [5436]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Lars Andersson [11360]
Rasmus Andersson [24965]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
Kinga Nielsen [46224]
Ingela Olsson [59056]
Ulf Andersson
2
1-1-0
210 - 90
2,333
31,35
2
Ludde
Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Jan-Inge Tuvesson [33922]
Ola Svensson [21351]
Jens Priess [35470]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson
2
1-1-0
155 - 100
1,550
29,59
3
Backman
Backman
Ulf Backman [82648]
Bert Gustavsson [12209]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Karl-Otto Waara [46227]
Gunno Nilsson [51049]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Ulf Backman
2
1-1-0
176 - 108
1,630
28,33
4
Mjau
Mjau
Hans Andersson [4506]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Hans Andersson
2
1-1-0
148 - 122
1,213
24,67
5
Halmstadgruppen
Halmstadgruppen
Lars Hed [22968]
Annika Nilsson [36967]
Martin Lindström [42519]
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Dan Andersson [5432]
Lars Adie [51619]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Rikard Nilsson [42591]
Lars Håkansson [12959]
Lars Hed
2
1-0-1
129 - 142
0,908
19,09
6
Edberg
Edberg
Agneta Edbergh [12217]
Anders Olsson [4950]
Rune Fälth [10681]
Boris Larsson [12220]
Tom Norman [13403]
Lars-Åke Larsmyr [14232]
Erik Tornvall [52901]
Madeleine Muschkin-Harrison [88239]
Kerstin Schlyter-Sunnerholm [43852]
Henrik Nilsson [6667]
Agneta Edbergh
2
0-1-1
127 - 167
0,760
12,25
7
Åsa-Nisse
Åsa-Nisse
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Åsa Krantz [50532]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
Nils-Erik Ekholm
2
0-1-1
94 - 205
0,459
10,70
8
Klippan
Klippan
Rune Gustafsson [5902]
Börje Ivarsson [5884]
Ingmar Kramer [50998]
Berit Andersson [5880]
Rune Gustafsson
2
0-0-2
57 - 162
0,352
4,02