Div 2 - med hcp

Kapten

Agneta Nordin-Svensson

Spelartrupp

Britt-Marie Hebbel
Margareta Pettersson
Bernt Giden
Gunhild Höglund
Karin Westin
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
7 7 NT
7 NT
Agneta Nordin-Svensson [28590]
Britt-Marie Hebbel [27268]
Margareta Pettersson [52399]
Bernt Giden [52398]
Gunhild Höglund [47043]
Karin Westin [82743]
Agneta Nordin-Svensson 9 3-1-5 436 - 533 0,818 70,52
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Kortlapparna
Kortlapparna
Marianne Jonsberg [84972]
Leif Allonen [26354]
Barbro Jonsson [87196]
Robert Myrin [165]
Sten Norman [26385]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Sigrund Sörensen [34761]
Sören Svedberg [35467]
Anita Bohlin [81357]
Lars Sandberg [91894]
Birgitta Luksepp [8780]
7‑43 46‑39 53‑82
Halvlek 1: 7‑43
Halvlek 2: 46‑39
3,92 ‑ 16,08
2 Slamkryparna
Slamkryparna
Pia Karlstedt [46313]
Britt-Marie Dolenius [11538]
Per-Olov Lidgren [33336]
Astrid Lidgren [33337]
Eva Ekendahl [83572]
Mia Breding [87116]
0‑20 32‑30 32‑50
Halvlek 1: 0‑20
Halvlek 2: 32‑30
5,80 ‑ 14,20
3 Spadermadam
Spadermadam
Helge Söderman [55239]
Solveig Åsén [59562]
Elisabet Ekerlid [31800]
Birger Ekerlid [33588]
Kjell-Åke Pettersson [44214]
Bernt Giden [52398]
Margareta Pettersson [52399]
Marianne Söderman [55238]
Ingegerd Mahlberg [93107]
Birgitta Luksepp [8780]
Agneta Olsson [84012]
Marie-Louise Åsell [18774]
Margareta Ringdahl [46316]
26‑20 34‑23 60‑43
Halvlek 1: 26‑20
Halvlek 2: 34‑23
14,01 ‑ 5,99
4 BALL
BALL
Lennart Sivertsson [12395]
Alf Norman [59569]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Börje Nilsson [37919]
Maj-Britt Gunnarsson [87400]
Leif Westergren [59568]
Margareta Sjöberg [84160]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Teresa Johansson [87123]
Evy Melander [8328]
24‑38 18‑42 42‑80
Halvlek 1: 24‑38
Halvlek 2: 18‑42
2,68 ‑ 17,32
5 Sol
Sol
Carina Sollander [34758]
Eva Johansson [12410]
Stern Sundqvist [24680]
Margareta Sjöberg [24704]
Monica Sollander [26355]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Monika Sundin [37878]
Lena Svedevall [41473]
Margareta Ringdahl [46316]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Eivor Bjurström [78448]
Barbro Jonsson [87196]
Maj-Britt Gunnarsson [87400]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
16‑48 34‑34 50‑82
Halvlek 1: 16‑48
Halvlek 2: 34‑34
3,48 ‑ 16,52
6 SLOW
SLOW
Björn Sthengel [82740]
Marianne Lundstedt [78446]
Ulf Lundstedt [78447]
Gillis Olofsson [82735]
Elsa-Berit Olofsson [82736]
Maj-Britt Sthengel [82741]
Jan Westin [82742]
Karin Westin [82743]
16‑9 19‑38 35‑47
Halvlek 1: 16‑9
Halvlek 2: 19‑38
7,02 ‑ 12,98
7 Fyrklövern
Fyrklövern
Solveig Åsén [59562]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Eva Malmberg [41440]
Gunhild Höglund [47043]
Eva Kilander [57427]
Ingegerd Bergvall Wiik [57428]
Mona Nyberg [57429]
Börje Nilsson [37919]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
44‑9 29‑12 73‑21
Halvlek 1: 44‑9
Halvlek 2: 29‑12
18,82 ‑ 1,18
8 Team Bräcke
Team Bräcke
Arne Johansson [93014]
Kjell Österhof [3981]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Gunnar Bernhardsson [6155]
Siv Bernhardsson [6156]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Kjell Lindholm [35594]
Sören Olofsson [41182]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Susanne Söderlund [54490]
Bartek Szulc [54990]
Szymon Szulc [55090]
Mikael Jonsson [60751]
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Håll [7179]
5‑41 32‑48 37‑89
Halvlek 1: 5‑41
Halvlek 2: 32‑48
1,18 ‑ 18,82
9 Team Bettan
Team Bettan
Lisbet Sivertsen [46318]
Christine Mellgren [61821]
Olof Söderström [61822]
Ewa Nilsson [63696]
Majvor Enström [63700]
Birgitta Molin [82745]
Greta Edlund [62987]
37‑18 17‑21 54‑39
Halvlek 1: 37‑18
Halvlek 2: 17‑21
13,61 ‑ 6,39