2018/2019

Kapten

Fredrik Jarlvik

Spelartrupp

Jan Becklén
Tatyana Trendafilova
Perry Sjöberg
Rolf Bengtsson
Thomas Andersson
Jan Gutenwik
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
2 F Jarlvik
F Jarlvik
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Fredrik Jarlvik 9 4-2-3 646 - 499 1,295 154
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Team ABA
Team ABA
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Pekka Idman [20528]
Folke Abrahamsson [32632]
Alf Roos [92856]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Inge Sixtensson [7068]
Leif Andersson [8923]
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Anders Ingels [88890]
41‑34 58‑25 99‑59
Halvlek 1: 41‑34
Halvlek 2: 58‑25
22 ‑ 8
2 Rueful Rabbit
Rueful Rabbit
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Håkan Zejnilagic [24620]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Mats Holm [4537]
60‑84 0‑0 60‑84
Halvlek 1: 60‑84
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
11 ‑ 19
3 Fem Ess
Fem Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
26‑6 13‑54 39‑60
Halvlek 1: 26‑6
Halvlek 2: 13‑54
11 ‑ 19
4 YBS
YBS
Hans Göthe [9054]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Sven-Olov Flodqvist [9027]
Mats Pettersson [5587]
Johan Noberius [655]
Peter Fredin [2514]
36‑16 56‑14 92‑30
Halvlek 1: 36‑16
Halvlek 2: 56‑14
25 ‑ 4
5 Bridgepasset
Bridgepasset
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Johan Andersson [40197]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
28‑26 34‑18 62‑44
Halvlek 1: 28‑26
Halvlek 2: 34‑18
18 ‑ 12
6 Olle Persson
Olle Persson
Olle Persson [23285]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Stefan Eriksson [18587]
Kicki Orre [27718]
68‑55 0‑0 68‑55
Halvlek 1: 68‑55
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
17 ‑ 13
7 ESSEN
ESSEN
Staffan Essén [5529]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Michael Olsson [5768]
Mats Norhager [46709]
Christer Winther [4583]
Tommy Kellander [14354]
Anders Freij [5548]
Urban Bjergert [4531]
123‑31 0‑0 123‑31
Halvlek 1: 123‑31
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
25 ‑ 1
8 STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars Backström [11442]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Mats Mattsson [24344]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
David Bryder [3176]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
16‑40 46‑31 62‑71
Halvlek 1: 16‑40
Halvlek 2: 46‑31
14 ‑ 16
9 Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
Yan Leger [4582]
Johan Bennet [93]
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Anders Wirgren [4731]
41‑65 0‑0 41‑65
Halvlek 1: 41‑65
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
11 ‑ 19