Div 2 - med hcp

Kapten

Helge Söderman

Spelartrupp

Solveig Åsén
Elisabet Ekerlid
Birger Ekerlid
Kjell-Åke Pettersson
Bernt Giden
Margareta Pettersson
Marianne Söderman
Ingegerd Mahlberg
Birgitta Luksepp
Agneta Olsson
Marie-Louise Åsell
Margareta Ringdahl
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
8 Spadermadam
Spadermadam
Helge Söderman [55239]
Solveig Åsén [59562]
Elisabet Ekerlid [31800]
Birger Ekerlid [33588]
Kjell-Åke Pettersson [44214]
Bernt Giden [52398]
Margareta Pettersson [52399]
Marianne Söderman [55238]
Ingegerd Mahlberg [93107]
Birgitta Luksepp [8780]
Agneta Olsson [84012]
Marie-Louise Åsell [18774]
Margareta Ringdahl [46316]
Helge Söderman 9 1-2-6 366 - 512 0,715 59,49
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Slamkryparna
Slamkryparna
Pia Karlstedt [46313]
Britt-Marie Dolenius [11538]
Per-Olov Lidgren [33336]
Astrid Lidgren [33337]
Eva Ekendahl [83572]
Mia Breding [87116]
7‑23 26‑17 33‑40
Halvlek 1: 7‑23
Halvlek 2: 26‑17
8,17 ‑ 11,83
2 BALL
BALL
Lennart Sivertsson [12395]
Alf Norman [59569]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Börje Nilsson [37919]
Maj-Britt Gunnarsson [87400]
Leif Westergren [59568]
Margareta Sjöberg [84160]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Teresa Johansson [87123]
Evy Melander [8328]
9‑42 18‑13 27‑55
Halvlek 1: 9‑42
Halvlek 2: 18‑13
4,07 ‑ 15,93
3 7 NT
7 NT
Agneta Nordin-Svensson [28590]
Britt-Marie Hebbel [27268]
Margareta Pettersson [52399]
Bernt Giden [52398]
Gunhild Höglund [47043]
Karin Westin [82743]
20‑26 23‑34 43‑60
Halvlek 1: 20‑26
Halvlek 2: 23‑34
5,99 ‑ 14,01
4 Sol
Sol
Carina Sollander [34758]
Eva Johansson [12410]
Stern Sundqvist [24680]
Margareta Sjöberg [24704]
Monica Sollander [26355]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Monika Sundin [37878]
Lena Svedevall [41473]
Margareta Ringdahl [46316]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Eivor Bjurström [78448]
Barbro Jonsson [87196]
Maj-Britt Gunnarsson [87400]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
18‑23 12‑23 30‑46
Halvlek 1: 18‑23
Halvlek 2: 12‑23
6,19 ‑ 13,81
5 SLOW
SLOW
Björn Sthengel [82740]
Marianne Lundstedt [78446]
Ulf Lundstedt [78447]
Gillis Olofsson [82735]
Elsa-Berit Olofsson [82736]
Maj-Britt Sthengel [82741]
Jan Westin [82742]
Karin Westin [82743]
32‑22 24‑31 56‑53
Halvlek 1: 32‑22
Halvlek 2: 24‑31
10,82 ‑ 9,18
6 Fyrklövern
Fyrklövern
Solveig Åsén [59562]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Eva Malmberg [41440]
Gunhild Höglund [47043]
Eva Kilander [57427]
Ingegerd Bergvall Wiik [57428]
Mona Nyberg [57429]
Börje Nilsson [37919]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
40‑26 23‑23 63‑49
Halvlek 1: 40‑26
Halvlek 2: 23‑23
13,41 ‑ 6,59
7 Team Bräcke
Team Bräcke
Arne Johansson [93014]
Kjell Österhof [3981]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Gunnar Bernhardsson [6155]
Siv Bernhardsson [6156]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Kjell Lindholm [35594]
Sören Olofsson [41182]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Susanne Söderlund [54490]
Bartek Szulc [54990]
Szymon Szulc [55090]
Mikael Jonsson [60751]
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Håll [7179]
12‑44 28‑36 40‑80
Halvlek 1: 12‑44
Halvlek 2: 28‑36
2,44 ‑ 17,56
8 Team Bettan
Team Bettan
Lisbet Sivertsen [46318]
Christine Mellgren [61821]
Olof Söderström [61822]
Ewa Nilsson [63696]
Majvor Enström [63700]
Birgitta Molin [82745]
Greta Edlund [62987]
24‑13 15‑48 39‑61
Halvlek 1: 24‑13
Halvlek 2: 15‑48
5,06 ‑ 14,94
9 Kortlapparna
Kortlapparna
Marianne Jonsberg [84972]
Leif Allonen [26354]
Barbro Jonsson [87196]
Robert Myrin [165]
Sten Norman [26385]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Sigrund Sörensen [34761]
Sören Svedberg [35467]
Anita Bohlin [81357]
Lars Sandberg [91894]
Birgitta Luksepp [8780]
9‑36 26‑32 35‑68
Halvlek 1: 9‑36
Halvlek 2: 26‑32
3,34 ‑ 16,66