Div 2 - med hcp

Kapten

Pia Karlstedt

Spelartrupp

Britt-Marie Dolenius
Per-Olov Lidgren
Astrid Lidgren
Eva Ekendahl
Mia Breding
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
3 Slamkryparna
Slamkryparna
Pia Karlstedt [46313]
Britt-Marie Dolenius [11538]
Per-Olov Lidgren [33336]
Astrid Lidgren [33337]
Eva Ekendahl [83572]
Mia Breding [87116]
Pia Karlstedt 9 4-4-1 444 - 352 1,261 110,54
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Spadermadam
Spadermadam
Helge Söderman [55239]
Solveig Åsén [59562]
Elisabet Ekerlid [31800]
Birger Ekerlid [33588]
Kjell-Åke Pettersson [44214]
Bernt Giden [52398]
Margareta Pettersson [52399]
Marianne Söderman [55238]
Ingegerd Mahlberg [93107]
Birgitta Luksepp [8780]
Agneta Olsson [84012]
Marie-Louise Åsell [18774]
Margareta Ringdahl [46316]
23‑7 17‑26 40‑33
Halvlek 1: 23‑7
Halvlek 2: 17‑26
11,83 ‑ 8,17
2 7 NT
7 NT
Agneta Nordin-Svensson [28590]
Britt-Marie Hebbel [27268]
Margareta Pettersson [52399]
Bernt Giden [52398]
Gunhild Höglund [47043]
Karin Westin [82743]
20‑0 30‑32 50‑32
Halvlek 1: 20‑0
Halvlek 2: 30‑32
14,20 ‑ 5,80
3 Sol
Sol
Carina Sollander [34758]
Eva Johansson [12410]
Stern Sundqvist [24680]
Margareta Sjöberg [24704]
Monica Sollander [26355]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Monika Sundin [37878]
Lena Svedevall [41473]
Margareta Ringdahl [46316]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Eivor Bjurström [78448]
Barbro Jonsson [87196]
Maj-Britt Gunnarsson [87400]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
16‑12 14‑28 30‑40
Halvlek 1: 16‑12
Halvlek 2: 14‑28
7,47 ‑ 12,53
4 SLOW
SLOW
Björn Sthengel [82740]
Marianne Lundstedt [78446]
Ulf Lundstedt [78447]
Gillis Olofsson [82735]
Elsa-Berit Olofsson [82736]
Maj-Britt Sthengel [82741]
Jan Westin [82742]
Karin Westin [82743]
15‑22 26‑8 41‑30
Halvlek 1: 15‑22
Halvlek 2: 26‑8
12,76 ‑ 7,24
5 Fyrklövern
Fyrklövern
Solveig Åsén [59562]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Eva Malmberg [41440]
Gunhild Höglund [47043]
Eva Kilander [57427]
Ingegerd Bergvall Wiik [57428]
Mona Nyberg [57429]
Börje Nilsson [37919]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
30‑2 41‑33 71‑35
Halvlek 1: 30‑2
Halvlek 2: 41‑33
17,06 ‑ 2,94
6 Team Bräcke
Team Bräcke
Arne Johansson [93014]
Kjell Österhof [3981]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Gunnar Bernhardsson [6155]
Siv Bernhardsson [6156]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Kjell Lindholm [35594]
Sören Olofsson [41182]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Susanne Söderlund [54490]
Bartek Szulc [54990]
Szymon Szulc [55090]
Mikael Jonsson [60751]
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Håll [7179]
23‑21 31‑21 54‑42
Halvlek 1: 23‑21
Halvlek 2: 31‑21
12,98 ‑ 7,02
7 Team Bettan
Team Bettan
Lisbet Sivertsen [46318]
Christine Mellgren [61821]
Olof Söderström [61822]
Ewa Nilsson [63696]
Majvor Enström [63700]
Birgitta Molin [82745]
Greta Edlund [62987]
40‑20 38‑38 78‑58
Halvlek 1: 40‑20
Halvlek 2: 38‑38
14,58 ‑ 5,42
8 Kortlapparna
Kortlapparna
Marianne Jonsberg [84972]
Leif Allonen [26354]
Barbro Jonsson [87196]
Robert Myrin [165]
Sten Norman [26385]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Sigrund Sörensen [34761]
Sören Svedberg [35467]
Anita Bohlin [81357]
Lars Sandberg [91894]
Birgitta Luksepp [8780]
12‑31 11‑16 23‑47
Halvlek 1: 12‑31
Halvlek 2: 11‑16
4,72 ‑ 15,28
9 BALL
BALL
Lennart Sivertsson [12395]
Alf Norman [59569]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Börje Nilsson [37919]
Maj-Britt Gunnarsson [87400]
Leif Westergren [59568]
Margareta Sjöberg [84160]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Teresa Johansson [87123]
Evy Melander [8328]
31‑18 26‑17 57‑35
Halvlek 1: 31‑18
Halvlek 2: 26‑17
14,94 ‑ 5,06