Div 2 - med hcp

Kapten

Marianne Jonsberg

Spelartrupp

Leif Allonen
Barbro Jonsson
Robert Myrin
Sten Norman
Viktoria Norén
Sigrund Sörensen
Sören Svedberg
Anita Bohlin
Lars Sandberg
Birgitta Luksepp
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
2 Kortlapparna
Kortlapparna
Marianne Jonsberg [84972]
Leif Allonen [26354]
Barbro Jonsson [87196]
Robert Myrin [165]
Sten Norman [26385]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Sigrund Sörensen [34761]
Sören Svedberg [35467]
Anita Bohlin [81357]
Lars Sandberg [91894]
Birgitta Luksepp [8780]
Marianne Jonsberg 9 8-0-1 589 - 386 1,526 130,36
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 7 NT
7 NT
Agneta Nordin-Svensson [28590]
Britt-Marie Hebbel [27268]
Margareta Pettersson [52399]
Bernt Giden [52398]
Gunhild Höglund [47043]
Karin Westin [82743]
43‑7 39‑46 82‑53
Halvlek 1: 43‑7
Halvlek 2: 39‑46
16,08 ‑ 3,92
2 Sol
Sol
Carina Sollander [34758]
Eva Johansson [12410]
Stern Sundqvist [24680]
Margareta Sjöberg [24704]
Monica Sollander [26355]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Monika Sundin [37878]
Lena Svedevall [41473]
Margareta Ringdahl [46316]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Eivor Bjurström [78448]
Barbro Jonsson [87196]
Maj-Britt Gunnarsson [87400]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
12‑44 29‑31 41‑75
Halvlek 1: 12‑44
Halvlek 2: 29‑31
3,20 ‑ 16,80
3 SLOW
SLOW
Björn Sthengel [82740]
Marianne Lundstedt [78446]
Ulf Lundstedt [78447]
Gillis Olofsson [82735]
Elsa-Berit Olofsson [82736]
Maj-Britt Sthengel [82741]
Jan Westin [82742]
Karin Westin [82743]
29‑35 36‑17 65‑52
Halvlek 1: 29‑35
Halvlek 2: 36‑17
13,20 ‑ 6,80
4 Fyrklövern
Fyrklövern
Solveig Åsén [59562]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Eva Malmberg [41440]
Gunhild Höglund [47043]
Eva Kilander [57427]
Ingegerd Bergvall Wiik [57428]
Mona Nyberg [57429]
Börje Nilsson [37919]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
29‑8 39‑20 68‑28
Halvlek 1: 29‑8
Halvlek 2: 39‑20
17,56 ‑ 2,44
5 Team Bräcke
Team Bräcke
Arne Johansson [93014]
Kjell Österhof [3981]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Gunnar Bernhardsson [6155]
Siv Bernhardsson [6156]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Kjell Lindholm [35594]
Sören Olofsson [41182]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Susanne Söderlund [54490]
Bartek Szulc [54990]
Szymon Szulc [55090]
Mikael Jonsson [60751]
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Håll [7179]
48‑19 15‑24 63‑43
Halvlek 1: 48‑19
Halvlek 2: 15‑24
14,58 ‑ 5,42
6 Team Bettan
Team Bettan
Lisbet Sivertsen [46318]
Christine Mellgren [61821]
Olof Söderström [61822]
Ewa Nilsson [63696]
Majvor Enström [63700]
Birgitta Molin [82745]
Greta Edlund [62987]
43‑0 51‑35 94‑35
Halvlek 1: 43‑0
Halvlek 2: 51‑35
19,41 ‑ 0,59
7 BALL
BALL
Lennart Sivertsson [12395]
Alf Norman [59569]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Börje Nilsson [37919]
Maj-Britt Gunnarsson [87400]
Leif Westergren [59568]
Margareta Sjöberg [84160]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Teresa Johansson [87123]
Evy Melander [8328]
33‑9 28‑33 61‑42
Halvlek 1: 33‑9
Halvlek 2: 28‑33
14,39 ‑ 5,61
8 Slamkryparna
Slamkryparna
Pia Karlstedt [46313]
Britt-Marie Dolenius [11538]
Per-Olov Lidgren [33336]
Astrid Lidgren [33337]
Eva Ekendahl [83572]
Mia Breding [87116]
31‑12 16‑11 47‑23
Halvlek 1: 31‑12
Halvlek 2: 16‑11
15,28 ‑ 4,72
9 Spadermadam
Spadermadam
Helge Söderman [55239]
Solveig Åsén [59562]
Elisabet Ekerlid [31800]
Birger Ekerlid [33588]
Kjell-Åke Pettersson [44214]
Bernt Giden [52398]
Margareta Pettersson [52399]
Marianne Söderman [55238]
Ingegerd Mahlberg [93107]
Birgitta Luksepp [8780]
Agneta Olsson [84012]
Marie-Louise Åsell [18774]
Margareta Ringdahl [46316]
36‑9 32‑26 68‑35
Halvlek 1: 36‑9
Halvlek 2: 32‑26
16,66 ‑ 3,34