Div 2 - med hcp

Kapten

Carina Sollander

Spelartrupp

Eva Johansson
Stern Sundqvist
Margareta Sjöberg
Monica Sollander
Viktoria Norén
Monika Sundin
Lena Svedevall
Margareta Ringdahl
Bo Jonsson
Eivor Bjurström
Barbro Jonsson
Maj-Britt Gunnarsson
Göran Kullberg
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
4 Sol
Sol
Carina Sollander [34758]
Eva Johansson [12410]
Stern Sundqvist [24680]
Margareta Sjöberg [24704]
Monica Sollander [26355]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Monika Sundin [37878]
Lena Svedevall [41473]
Margareta Ringdahl [46316]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Eivor Bjurström [78448]
Barbro Jonsson [87196]
Maj-Britt Gunnarsson [87400]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Carina Sollander 9 4-3-2 454 - 429 1,058 102,41
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Team Bettan
Team Bettan
Lisbet Sivertsen [46318]
Christine Mellgren [61821]
Olof Söderström [61822]
Ewa Nilsson [63696]
Majvor Enström [63700]
Birgitta Molin [82745]
Greta Edlund [62987]
26‑46 23‑32 49‑78
Halvlek 1: 26‑46
Halvlek 2: 23‑32
3,92 ‑ 16,08
2 Kortlapparna
Kortlapparna
Marianne Jonsberg [84972]
Leif Allonen [26354]
Barbro Jonsson [87196]
Robert Myrin [165]
Sten Norman [26385]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Sigrund Sörensen [34761]
Sören Svedberg [35467]
Anita Bohlin [81357]
Lars Sandberg [91894]
Birgitta Luksepp [8780]
44‑12 31‑29 75‑41
Halvlek 1: 44‑12
Halvlek 2: 31‑29
16,80 ‑ 3,20
3 Slamkryparna
Slamkryparna
Pia Karlstedt [46313]
Britt-Marie Dolenius [11538]
Per-Olov Lidgren [33336]
Astrid Lidgren [33337]
Eva Ekendahl [83572]
Mia Breding [87116]
12‑16 28‑14 40‑30
Halvlek 1: 12‑16
Halvlek 2: 28‑14
12,53 ‑ 7,47
4 Spadermadam
Spadermadam
Helge Söderman [55239]
Solveig Åsén [59562]
Elisabet Ekerlid [31800]
Birger Ekerlid [33588]
Kjell-Åke Pettersson [44214]
Bernt Giden [52398]
Margareta Pettersson [52399]
Marianne Söderman [55238]
Ingegerd Mahlberg [93107]
Birgitta Luksepp [8780]
Agneta Olsson [84012]
Marie-Louise Åsell [18774]
Margareta Ringdahl [46316]
23‑18 23‑12 46‑30
Halvlek 1: 23‑18
Halvlek 2: 23‑12
13,81 ‑ 6,19
5 7 NT
7 NT
Agneta Nordin-Svensson [28590]
Britt-Marie Hebbel [27268]
Margareta Pettersson [52399]
Bernt Giden [52398]
Gunhild Höglund [47043]
Karin Westin [82743]
48‑16 34‑34 82‑50
Halvlek 1: 48‑16
Halvlek 2: 34‑34
16,52 ‑ 3,48
6 BALL
BALL
Lennart Sivertsson [12395]
Alf Norman [59569]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Börje Nilsson [37919]
Maj-Britt Gunnarsson [87400]
Leif Westergren [59568]
Margareta Sjöberg [84160]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Teresa Johansson [87123]
Evy Melander [8328]
29‑15 8‑18 37‑33
Halvlek 1: 29‑15
Halvlek 2: 8‑18
11,08 ‑ 8,92
7 SLOW
SLOW
Björn Sthengel [82740]
Marianne Lundstedt [78446]
Ulf Lundstedt [78447]
Gillis Olofsson [82735]
Elsa-Berit Olofsson [82736]
Maj-Britt Sthengel [82741]
Jan Westin [82742]
Karin Westin [82743]
26‑13 14‑18 40‑31
Halvlek 1: 26‑13
Halvlek 2: 14‑18
12,30 ‑ 7,70
8 Fyrklövern
Fyrklövern
Solveig Åsén [59562]
Viktoria Norén [27650]
Eva Malmberg [41440]
Gunhild Höglund [47043]
Eva Kilander [57427]
Ingegerd Bergvall Wiik [57428]
Mona Nyberg [57429]
Börje Nilsson [37919]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
31‑24 35‑17 66‑41
Halvlek 1: 31‑24
Halvlek 2: 35‑17
15,45 ‑ 4,55
9 Team Bräcke
Team Bräcke
Arne Johansson [93014]
Kjell Österhof [3981]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Gunnar Bernhardsson [6155]
Siv Bernhardsson [6156]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Kjell Lindholm [35594]
Sören Olofsson [41182]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Susanne Söderlund [54490]
Bartek Szulc [54990]
Szymon Szulc [55090]
Mikael Jonsson [60751]
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Håll [7179]
0‑51 19‑44 19‑95
Halvlek 1: 0‑51
Halvlek 2: 19‑44
0,00 ‑ 20,00