Div 3 Norra Norrland

Division 3 Norra Norrland

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Mikael Westin [14022]
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Petter Bengtsson 6 4-1-1 368 - 194 1,897 87,11
2 BK Björken, Lerner
BK Björken, Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Sven Pårs [63932]
Jonas Segervald [63931]
Jennie Angeria [85226]
Olov Angeria [87290]
Hans Lerner 6 3-3-0 292 - 187 1,561 80,86
3 Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550]
Olle Vikström [43263]
Robert Söderlund [85224]
Richard Lundqvist [20910]
Mylene Encontro [44827]
Johan Vikström [85225]
Ann-Katrin Vikström 6 3-1-2 283 - 226 1,252 70,33
4 Boden-Sävast BS
Boden-Sävast BS
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Thord Lindberg 6 3-1-2 306 - 261 1,172 67,67
5 Luleå BK, Burp
Luleå BK, Burp
Per Norberg [20066]
Göran Ström [5370]
Göran Nordberg [5369]
Gunnar Holmkvist [4882]
Per Norberg 6 2-2-2 268 - 236 1,136 62,54
6 Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Kjell Andersson [9540]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Hans Molin [20432]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Kurt Eklund [81434]
Kjell Andersson 6 2-2-2 246 - 253 0,972 59,13
7 Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Ulf Boström [16097]
Håkan Broström [12081]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Ulf Boström 6 3-1-2 248 - 301 0,824 58,27
8 Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Lars Forsberg [8478]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
Ann-Katrin Johansson [8477]
Emma Karlsson 6 0-5-1 238 - 273 0,872 51,51
9 Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Jan Arne Heimdal [42812]
Britt-Marie Jacobson [13550]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
Leif Nilsson [5288]
Ingrid Enberg 6 0-3-3 182 - 293 0,621 38,61
10 Skellefteå BK, Kej
Skellefteå BK, Kej
Karl-Erik Johansson [9680]
Britt Åhman [9677]
Torbjörn Utterström [9521]
Hans Holmlund [15069]
Karl-Erik Johansson 6 0-1-5 141 - 348 0,405 23,97
Rond 1 31/8
Spelorter: (1) Skellefteå(2) Luleå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Kjell Andersson [9540]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Hans Molin [20432]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Kurt Eklund [81434]
Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550]
Olle Vikström [43263]
Robert Söderlund [85224]
Richard Lundqvist [20910]
Mylene Encontro [44827]
Johan Vikström [85225]
62‑33
Halvlek 1: 32‑15
Halvlek 2: 30‑18
16,08 ‑ 3,92
2 (1) BK Björken, Lerner
BK Björken, Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Sven Pårs [63932]
Jonas Segervald [63931]
Jennie Angeria [85226]
Olov Angeria [87290]
Skellefteå BK, Kej
Skellefteå BK, Kej
Karl-Erik Johansson [9680]
Britt Åhman [9677]
Torbjörn Utterström [9521]
Hans Holmlund [15069]
75‑22
Halvlek 1: 27‑5
Halvlek 2: 48‑17
18,91 ‑ 1,09
3 (2) Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Mikael Westin [14022]
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Luleå BK, Burp
Luleå BK, Burp
Per Norberg [20066]
Göran Ström [5370]
Göran Nordberg [5369]
Gunnar Holmkvist [4882]
49‑46
Halvlek 1: 30‑7
Halvlek 2: 19‑39
10,82 ‑ 9,18
4 (2) Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Ulf Boström [16097]
Håkan Broström [12081]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Jan Arne Heimdal [42812]
Britt-Marie Jacobson [13550]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
Leif Nilsson [5288]
61‑37
Halvlek 1: 24‑20
Halvlek 2: 37‑17
15,28 ‑ 4,72
5 (2) Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Lars Forsberg [8478]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
Ann-Katrin Johansson [8477]
Boden-Sävast BS
Boden-Sävast BS
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
57‑61
Halvlek 1: 23‑40
Halvlek 2: 34‑21
8,92 ‑ 11,08
Rond 2 31/8
Spelorter: (1) Skellefteå(2) Luleå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Skellefteå BK, Kej
Skellefteå BK, Kej
Karl-Erik Johansson [9680]
Britt Åhman [9677]
Torbjörn Utterström [9521]
Hans Holmlund [15069]
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Kjell Andersson [9540]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Hans Molin [20432]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Kurt Eklund [81434]
20‑50
Halvlek 1: 19‑13
Halvlek 2: 1‑37
3,77 ‑ 16,23
2 (1) Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550]
Olle Vikström [43263]
Robert Söderlund [85224]
Richard Lundqvist [20910]
Mylene Encontro [44827]
Johan Vikström [85225]
BK Björken, Lerner
BK Björken, Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Sven Pårs [63932]
Jonas Segervald [63931]
Jennie Angeria [85226]
Olov Angeria [87290]
44‑45
Halvlek 1: 23‑30
Halvlek 2: 21‑15
9,72 ‑ 10,28
3 (2) Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Jan Arne Heimdal [42812]
Britt-Marie Jacobson [13550]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
Leif Nilsson [5288]
Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Mikael Westin [14022]
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
10‑63
Halvlek 1: 0‑19
Halvlek 2: 10‑44
1,09 ‑ 18,91
4 (2) Boden-Sävast BS
Boden-Sävast BS
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Ulf Boström [16097]
Håkan Broström [12081]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
72‑14
Halvlek 1: 48‑14
Halvlek 2: 24‑0
19,33 ‑ 0,67
5 (2) Luleå BK, Burp
Luleå BK, Burp
Per Norberg [20066]
Göran Ström [5370]
Göran Nordberg [5369]
Gunnar Holmkvist [4882]
Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Lars Forsberg [8478]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
Ann-Katrin Johansson [8477]
43‑41
Halvlek 1: 24‑18
Halvlek 2: 19‑23
10,55 ‑ 9,45
Rond 3 31/8
Spelorter: (1) Skellefteå(2) Luleå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Kjell Andersson [9540]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Hans Molin [20432]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Kurt Eklund [81434]
BK Björken, Lerner
BK Björken, Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Sven Pårs [63932]
Jonas Segervald [63931]
Jennie Angeria [85226]
Olov Angeria [87290]
30‑40
Halvlek 1: 14‑11
Halvlek 2: 16‑29
7,47 ‑ 12,53
2 (1) Skellefteå BK, Kej
Skellefteå BK, Kej
Karl-Erik Johansson [9680]
Britt Åhman [9677]
Torbjörn Utterström [9521]
Hans Holmlund [15069]
Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550]
Olle Vikström [43263]
Robert Söderlund [85224]
Richard Lundqvist [20910]
Mylene Encontro [44827]
Johan Vikström [85225]
13‑51
Halvlek 1: 7‑17
Halvlek 2: 6‑34
2,68 ‑ 17,32
3 (2) Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Mikael Westin [14022]
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Boden-Sävast BS
Boden-Sävast BS
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
48‑72
Halvlek 1: 17‑51
Halvlek 2: 31‑21
4,72 ‑ 15,28
4 (2) Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Ulf Boström [16097]
Håkan Broström [12081]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Luleå BK, Burp
Luleå BK, Burp
Per Norberg [20066]
Göran Ström [5370]
Göran Nordberg [5369]
Gunnar Holmkvist [4882]
49‑12
Halvlek 1: 15‑9
Halvlek 2: 34‑3
17,19 ‑ 2,81
5 (2) Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Lars Forsberg [8478]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
Ann-Katrin Johansson [8477]
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Jan Arne Heimdal [42812]
Britt-Marie Jacobson [13550]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
Leif Nilsson [5288]
35‑34
Halvlek 1: 10‑19
Halvlek 2: 25‑15
10,28 ‑ 9,72
Rond 4 21/9
Spelorter: (1) Skellefteå(2) Luleå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (2) Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Mikael Westin [14022]
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Kjell Andersson [9540]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Hans Molin [20432]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Kurt Eklund [81434]
66‑23
Halvlek 1: 31‑13
Halvlek 2: 35‑10
17,90 ‑ 2,10
2 (2) Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Lars Forsberg [8478]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
Ann-Katrin Johansson [8477]
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Ulf Boström [16097]
Håkan Broström [12081]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
45‑47
Halvlek 1: 39‑2
Halvlek 2: 6‑45
9,45 ‑ 10,55
3 (2) Luleå BK, Burp
Luleå BK, Burp
Per Norberg [20066]
Göran Ström [5370]
Göran Nordberg [5369]
Gunnar Holmkvist [4882]
Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550]
Olle Vikström [43263]
Robert Söderlund [85224]
Richard Lundqvist [20910]
Mylene Encontro [44827]
Johan Vikström [85225]
50‑34
Halvlek 1: 26‑0
Halvlek 2: 24‑34
13,81 ‑ 6,19
4 (2) Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Jan Arne Heimdal [42812]
Britt-Marie Jacobson [13550]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
Leif Nilsson [5288]
Skellefteå BK, Kej
Skellefteå BK, Kej
Karl-Erik Johansson [9680]
Britt Åhman [9677]
Torbjörn Utterström [9521]
Hans Holmlund [15069]
48‑51
Halvlek 1: 22‑27
Halvlek 2: 26‑24
9,18 ‑ 10,82
5 (2) Boden-Sävast BS
Boden-Sävast BS
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
BK Björken, Lerner
BK Björken, Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Sven Pårs [63932]
Jonas Segervald [63931]
Jennie Angeria [85226]
Olov Angeria [87290]
29‑55
Halvlek 1: 13‑33
Halvlek 2: 16‑22
4,39 ‑ 15,61
Rond 5 21/9
Spelorter: (1) Skellefteå(2) Luleå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (2) Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Kjell Andersson [9540]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Hans Molin [20432]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Kurt Eklund [81434]
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Ulf Boström [16097]
Håkan Broström [12081]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
41‑61
Halvlek 1: 15‑30
Halvlek 2: 26‑31
5,42 ‑ 14,58
2 (2) Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Mikael Westin [14022]
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Lars Forsberg [8478]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
Ann-Katrin Johansson [8477]
48‑27
Halvlek 1: 32‑24
Halvlek 2: 16‑3
14,76 ‑ 5,24
3 (2) Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550]
Olle Vikström [43263]
Robert Söderlund [85224]
Richard Lundqvist [20910]
Mylene Encontro [44827]
Johan Vikström [85225]
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Jan Arne Heimdal [42812]
Britt-Marie Jacobson [13550]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
Leif Nilsson [5288]
51‑20
Halvlek 1: 11‑11
Halvlek 2: 40‑9
16,38 ‑ 3,62
4 (2) Skellefteå BK, Kej
Skellefteå BK, Kej
Karl-Erik Johansson [9680]
Britt Åhman [9677]
Torbjörn Utterström [9521]
Hans Holmlund [15069]
Boden-Sävast BS
Boden-Sävast BS
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
17‑36
Halvlek 1: 16‑18
Halvlek 2: 1‑18
5,61 ‑ 14,39
5 (2) BK Björken, Lerner
BK Björken, Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Sven Pårs [63932]
Jonas Segervald [63931]
Jennie Angeria [85226]
Olov Angeria [87290]
Luleå BK, Burp
Luleå BK, Burp
Per Norberg [20066]
Göran Ström [5370]
Göran Nordberg [5369]
Gunnar Holmkvist [4882]
45‑29
Halvlek 1: 12‑14
Halvlek 2: 33‑15
13,81 ‑ 6,19
Rond 6 21/9
Spelorter: (1) Skellefteå(2) Luleå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (2) Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Lars Forsberg [8478]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
Ann-Katrin Johansson [8477]
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Kjell Andersson [9540]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Hans Molin [20432]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Kurt Eklund [81434]
33‑40
Halvlek 1: 17‑12
Halvlek 2: 16‑28
8,17 ‑ 11,83
2 (2) Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Ulf Boström [16097]
Håkan Broström [12081]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Mikael Westin [14022]
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
16‑94
Halvlek 1: 5‑61
Halvlek 2: 11‑33
0,00 ‑ 20,00
3 (2) Boden-Sävast BS
Boden-Sävast BS
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550]
Olle Vikström [43263]
Robert Söderlund [85224]
Richard Lundqvist [20910]
Mylene Encontro [44827]
Johan Vikström [85225]
36‑70
Halvlek 1: 24‑43
Halvlek 2: 12‑27
3,20 ‑ 16,80
4 (2) Luleå BK, Burp
Luleå BK, Burp
Per Norberg [20066]
Göran Ström [5370]
Göran Nordberg [5369]
Gunnar Holmkvist [4882]
Skellefteå BK, Kej
Skellefteå BK, Kej
Karl-Erik Johansson [9680]
Britt Åhman [9677]
Torbjörn Utterström [9521]
Hans Holmlund [15069]
88‑18
Halvlek 1: 41‑13
Halvlek 2: 47‑5
20,00 ‑ 0,00
5 (2) Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Jan Arne Heimdal [42812]
Britt-Marie Jacobson [13550]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
Leif Nilsson [5288]
BK Björken, Lerner
BK Björken, Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Sven Pårs [63932]
Jonas Segervald [63931]
Jennie Angeria [85226]
Olov Angeria [87290]
33‑32
Halvlek 1: 23‑18
Halvlek 2: 10‑14
10,28 ‑ 9,72
Rond 7 19/10
Spelorter: (1) Skellefteå(2) Luleå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Mikael Westin [14022]
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Skellefteå BK, Kej
Skellefteå BK, Kej
Karl-Erik Johansson [9680]
Britt Åhman [9677]
Torbjörn Utterström [9521]
Hans Holmlund [15069]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Boden-Sävast BS
Boden-Sävast BS
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Kjell Andersson [9540]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Hans Molin [20432]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Kurt Eklund [81434]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (1) Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550]
Olle Vikström [43263]
Robert Söderlund [85224]
Richard Lundqvist [20910]
Mylene Encontro [44827]
Johan Vikström [85225]
Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Lars Forsberg [8478]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
Ann-Katrin Johansson [8477]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (1) BK Björken, Lerner
BK Björken, Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Sven Pårs [63932]
Jonas Segervald [63931]
Jennie Angeria [85226]
Olov Angeria [87290]
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Ulf Boström [16097]
Håkan Broström [12081]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (1) Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Jan Arne Heimdal [42812]
Britt-Marie Jacobson [13550]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
Leif Nilsson [5288]
Luleå BK, Burp
Luleå BK, Burp
Per Norberg [20066]
Göran Ström [5370]
Göran Nordberg [5369]
Gunnar Holmkvist [4882]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 19/10
Spelorter: (1) Skellefteå(2) Luleå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Jan Arne Heimdal [42812]
Britt-Marie Jacobson [13550]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
Leif Nilsson [5288]
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Kjell Andersson [9540]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Hans Molin [20432]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Kurt Eklund [81434]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Luleå BK, Burp
Luleå BK, Burp
Per Norberg [20066]
Göran Ström [5370]
Göran Nordberg [5369]
Gunnar Holmkvist [4882]
Boden-Sävast BS
Boden-Sävast BS
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (1) Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Ulf Boström [16097]
Håkan Broström [12081]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550]
Olle Vikström [43263]
Robert Söderlund [85224]
Richard Lundqvist [20910]
Mylene Encontro [44827]
Johan Vikström [85225]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (1) Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Lars Forsberg [8478]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
Ann-Katrin Johansson [8477]
Skellefteå BK, Kej
Skellefteå BK, Kej
Karl-Erik Johansson [9680]
Britt Åhman [9677]
Torbjörn Utterström [9521]
Hans Holmlund [15069]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (1) Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Mikael Westin [14022]
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
BK Björken, Lerner
BK Björken, Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Sven Pårs [63932]
Jonas Segervald [63931]
Jennie Angeria [85226]
Olov Angeria [87290]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 19/10
Spelorter: (1) Skellefteå(2) Luleå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Kjell Andersson [9540]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Hans Molin [20432]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Kurt Eklund [81434]
Luleå BK, Burp
Luleå BK, Burp
Per Norberg [20066]
Göran Ström [5370]
Göran Nordberg [5369]
Gunnar Holmkvist [4882]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Boden-Sävast BS
Boden-Sävast BS
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Jan Arne Heimdal [42812]
Britt-Marie Jacobson [13550]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
Leif Nilsson [5288]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (1) Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Skellefteå BK, Vikström
Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550]
Olle Vikström [43263]
Robert Söderlund [85224]
Richard Lundqvist [20910]
Mylene Encontro [44827]
Johan Vikström [85225]
Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Mikael Westin [14022]
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (1) Skellefteå BK, Kej
Skellefteå BK, Kej
Karl-Erik Johansson [9680]
Britt Åhman [9677]
Torbjörn Utterström [9521]
Hans Holmlund [15069]
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Luleå BK, Klöverkung sitter singel
Ulf Boström [16097]
Håkan Broström [12081]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (1) BK Björken, Lerner
BK Björken, Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Sven Pårs [63932]
Jonas Segervald [63931]
Jennie Angeria [85226]
Olov Angeria [87290]
Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Luleå BK, I Tredje Hand
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Lars Forsberg [8478]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
Ann-Katrin Johansson [8477]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑