Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Göteborgs BF
Distr
Hem
Klubbar
Nyheter
Tävlingar
Kurser
Spelkalender
Du är här
Göteborgs BF
Hösten division 3
HT 2020
BK Lagspelet 2020 division 3
BK Lagspelet 2020 division 3
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Rekommenderade speldagar: 16/9, 30/9, 14/10, 28/10, 11/11, 25/11, 9/12
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Askim SW7
Askim SW7
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Adam Kovasznay
7
7-0-0
588 - 230
2,557
122,16
2
BK Debut "Mash"
BK Debut "Mash"
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Lars Seligman [55618]
Lars Öijerholm
7
4-0-3
366 - 264
1,386
84,09
3
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Folke Grauers
7
3-3-1
315 - 255
1,235
81,18
4
Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
Thore Nilsson
7
3-2-2
337 - 314
1,073
74,12
5
Tribute
Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
Stig Engelbrektsson
7
3-1-3
312 - 355
0,879
68,15
6
Everfresh "Får"
Everfresh "Får"
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
Ingmarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
Mabel Leman
7
1-2-4
268 - 394
0,680
49,18
7
4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Christina Wedin [33971]
Pia Rasmusson [48116]
Anita Mellgren
7
1-2-4
188 - 360
0,522
46,14
8
Everfresh "Hagen"
Everfresh "Hagen"
Tore Andersson [46276]
Magnus Öberg [46355]
Barbro Lindemalm-Lundstam [41690]
Gunnel Hagberg [63999]
Carl Ek [5294]
Yr Logadottir [65013]
Tore Andersson
7
1-0-6
297 - 499
0,595
34,98
Rond 1
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Christina Wedin [33971]
Pia Rasmusson [48116]
Everfresh "Hagen"
Everfresh "Hagen"
Tore Andersson [46276]
Magnus Öberg [46355]
Barbro Lindemalm-Lundstam [41690]
Gunnel Hagberg [63999]
Carl Ek [5294]
Yr Logadottir [65013]
36‑58
Halvlek 1: 36‑58
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,40
‑
14,60
2
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
11‑9
Halvlek 1: 11‑9
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,50
‑
9,50
3
Askim SW7
Askim SW7
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Everfresh "Får"
Everfresh "Får"
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
Ingmarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
70‑25
Halvlek 1: 70‑25
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,69
‑
2,31
4
BK Debut "Mash"
BK Debut "Mash"
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Lars Seligman [55618]
Tribute
Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
87‑23
Halvlek 1: 87‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,37
‑
0,63
Rond 2
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Christina Wedin [33971]
Pia Rasmusson [48116]
31‑29
Halvlek 1: 31‑29
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,50
‑
9,50
2
Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
Everfresh "Hagen"
Everfresh "Hagen"
Tore Andersson [46276]
Magnus Öberg [46355]
Barbro Lindemalm-Lundstam [41690]
Gunnel Hagberg [63999]
Carl Ek [5294]
Yr Logadottir [65013]
78‑57
Halvlek 1: 78‑57
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,43
‑
5,57
3
Tribute
Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
Everfresh "Får"
Everfresh "Får"
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
Ingmarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
55‑0
Halvlek 1: 55‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,65
‑
1,35
4
Askim SW7
Askim SW7
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
BK Debut "Mash"
BK Debut "Mash"
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Lars Seligman [55618]
73‑46
Halvlek 1: 73‑46
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,39
‑
4,61
Rond 3
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Everfresh "Hagen"
Everfresh "Hagen"
Tore Andersson [46276]
Magnus Öberg [46355]
Barbro Lindemalm-Lundstam [41690]
Gunnel Hagberg [63999]
Carl Ek [5294]
Yr Logadottir [65013]
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
44‑81
Halvlek 1: 44‑81
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,23
‑
16,77
2
4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Christina Wedin [33971]
Pia Rasmusson [48116]
Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
51‑19
Halvlek 1: 51‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,11
‑
3,89
3
Everfresh "Får"
Everfresh "Får"
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
Ingmarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
BK Debut "Mash"
BK Debut "Mash"
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Lars Seligman [55618]
39‑66
Halvlek 1: 39‑66
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,61
‑
15,39
4
Askim SW7
Askim SW7
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Tribute
Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
103‑23
Halvlek 1: 103‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
20,00
‑
0,00
Rond 4
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Askim SW7
Askim SW7
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
40‑64
Halvlek 1: 40‑64
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,08
‑
14,92
2
Tribute
Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
Everfresh "Hagen"
Everfresh "Hagen"
Tore Andersson [46276]
Magnus Öberg [46355]
Barbro Lindemalm-Lundstam [41690]
Gunnel Hagberg [63999]
Carl Ek [5294]
Yr Logadottir [65013]
64‑30
Halvlek 1: 64‑30
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,38
‑
3,62
3
Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
Everfresh "Får"
Everfresh "Får"
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
Ingmarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
49‑51
Halvlek 1: 49‑51
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,50
‑
10,50
4
4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Christina Wedin [33971]
Pia Rasmusson [48116]
BK Debut "Mash"
BK Debut "Mash"
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Lars Seligman [55618]
0‑44
Halvlek 1: 0‑44
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,42
‑
17,58
Rond 5
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Askim SW7
Askim SW7
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Everfresh "Hagen"
Everfresh "Hagen"
Tore Andersson [46276]
Magnus Öberg [46355]
Barbro Lindemalm-Lundstam [41690]
Gunnel Hagberg [63999]
Carl Ek [5294]
Yr Logadottir [65013]
90‑37
Halvlek 1: 90‑37
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,47
‑
1,53
2
Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
BK Debut "Mash"
BK Debut "Mash"
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Lars Seligman [55618]
63‑22
Halvlek 1: 63‑22
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,25
‑
2,75
3
4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Christina Wedin [33971]
Pia Rasmusson [48116]
Tribute
Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
17‑47
Halvlek 1: 17‑47
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,17
‑
15,83
4
Everfresh "Får"
Everfresh "Får"
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
Ingmarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
21‑52
Halvlek 1: 21‑52
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,03
‑
15,97
Rond 6
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Askim SW7
Askim SW7
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
80‑51
Halvlek 1: 80‑51
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,69
‑
4,31
2
Everfresh "Hagen"
Everfresh "Hagen"
Tore Andersson [46276]
Magnus Öberg [46355]
Barbro Lindemalm-Lundstam [41690]
Gunnel Hagberg [63999]
Carl Ek [5294]
Yr Logadottir [65013]
BK Debut "Mash"
BK Debut "Mash"
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Lars Seligman [55618]
16‑71
Halvlek 1: 16‑71
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,35
‑
18,65
3
Everfresh "Får"
Everfresh "Får"
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
Ingmarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Christina Wedin [33971]
Pia Rasmusson [48116]
53‑47
Halvlek 1: 53‑47
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,46
‑
8,54
4
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Tribute
Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
50‑58
Halvlek 1: 50‑58
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,10
‑
11,90
Rond 7
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
BK Debut "Mash"
BK Debut "Mash"
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Lars Seligman [55618]
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
30‑50
Halvlek 1: 30‑50
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,74
‑
14,26
2
Everfresh "Hagen"
Everfresh "Hagen"
Tore Andersson [46276]
Magnus Öberg [46355]
Barbro Lindemalm-Lundstam [41690]
Gunnel Hagberg [63999]
Carl Ek [5294]
Yr Logadottir [65013]
Everfresh "Får"
Everfresh "Får"
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
Ingmarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
55‑79
Halvlek 1: 55‑79
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,08
‑
14,92
3
Tribute
Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
42‑68
Halvlek 1: 42‑68
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,76
‑
15,24
4
Askim SW7
Askim SW7
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Christina Wedin [33971]
Pia Rasmusson [48116]
108‑8
Halvlek 1: 108‑8
Halvlek 2: ‑
20,00
‑
0,00