Tisdag 3

Spelas tisdagarna 29/1, 19/2, 12/3, 2/4, 14/5.

Efter att serien är färdigspelad flyttas de fyra sista lagen ner till Tisdag 4.

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Roland Eliasson [4570]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
Thore Nilsson 2 2-0-0 140 - 63 2,222 32,53
2 Askim Bridgeblandning
Askim Bridgeblandning
Kristina Edeland [55609]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Maivor Nyberg [25849]
Peter Nyberg [25850]
Kristina Edeland 2 1-1-0 190 - 105 1,810 31,14
3 Kronhuset
Kronhuset
Anders Hill [46869]
Lars Gunnarsson [46870]
Eva Andersson [49963]
Sigvart Tøsse [55845]
Per Elfdahl [53034]
An Elfdahl [53033]
Anders Hill 2 1-1-0 116 - 99 1,172 22,75
4 BK Debut Mash
BK Debut Mash
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Lars Öijerholm 2 0-2-0 125 - 117 1,068 21,62
5 Asperö/Brännö De starka
Asperö/Brännö De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Eva Thorsson [4963]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Åsa Berndtsson [52690]
Lena Starkenberg 2 1-0-1 103 - 98 1,051 20,77
6 KBA 17
KBA 17
Tommy Adlerberth [48363]
Håkan Söderström [59677]
Cenneth Olsson [58830]
Lennart Isaksson [27805]
Tommy Adlerberth 2 1-0-1 115 - 115 1,000 20,00
7 Surplus
Surplus
Lars-Olof Månsson [48142]
Tomas Ekvall [41834]
Agneta Persson [52880]
Ralf Nilsson [45037]
Helena Kahu [30982]
Lars-Olof Månsson 2 0-0-2 68 - 154 0,442 6,12
8 Alerta
Alerta
Gull-Britt Wikberg [85872]
Otto Wikberg [85871]
Bengt Bostedt [26723]
Gunvor Ragnar [19739]
Gull-Britt Wikberg 2 0-0-2 76 - 182 0,418 5,07
Rond 1 29 jan
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 KBA 17
KBA 17
Tommy Adlerberth [48363]
Håkan Söderström [59677]
Cenneth Olsson [58830]
Lennart Isaksson [27805]
Kronhuset
Kronhuset
Anders Hill [46869]
Lars Gunnarsson [46870]
Eva Andersson [49963]
Sigvart Tøsse [55845]
Per Elfdahl [53034]
An Elfdahl [53033]
37‑67
Halvlek 1: 28‑38
Halvlek 2: 9‑29
4,49 ‑ 15,51
2 Surplus
Surplus
Lars-Olof Månsson [48142]
Tomas Ekvall [41834]
Agneta Persson [52880]
Ralf Nilsson [45037]
Helena Kahu [30982]
Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Roland Eliasson [4570]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
20‑76
Halvlek 1: 13‑36
Halvlek 2: 7‑40
1,63 ‑ 18,37
3 BK Debut Mash
BK Debut Mash
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Askim Bridgeblandning
Askim Bridgeblandning
Kristina Edeland [55609]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Maivor Nyberg [25849]
Peter Nyberg [25850]
63‑68
Halvlek 1: 38‑20
Halvlek 2: 25‑48
8,86 ‑ 11,14
4 Asperö/Brännö De starka
Asperö/Brännö De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Eva Thorsson [4963]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Åsa Berndtsson [52690]
Alerta
Alerta
Gull-Britt Wikberg [85872]
Otto Wikberg [85871]
Bengt Bostedt [26723]
Gunvor Ragnar [19739]
60‑34
Halvlek 1: 34‑27
Halvlek 2: 26‑7
14,93 ‑ 5,07
Rond 2 19 feb
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Surplus
Surplus
Lars-Olof Månsson [48142]
Tomas Ekvall [41834]
Agneta Persson [52880]
Ralf Nilsson [45037]
Helena Kahu [30982]
KBA 17
KBA 17
Tommy Adlerberth [48363]
Håkan Söderström [59677]
Cenneth Olsson [58830]
Lennart Isaksson [27805]
48‑78
Halvlek 1: 19‑39
Halvlek 2: 29‑39
4,49 ‑ 15,51
2 BK Debut Mash
BK Debut Mash
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Kronhuset
Kronhuset
Anders Hill [46869]
Lars Gunnarsson [46870]
Eva Andersson [49963]
Sigvart Tøsse [55845]
Per Elfdahl [53034]
An Elfdahl [53033]
62‑49
Halvlek 1: 41‑19
Halvlek 2: 21‑30
12,76 ‑ 7,24
3 Asperö/Brännö De starka
Asperö/Brännö De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Eva Thorsson [4963]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Åsa Berndtsson [52690]
Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Roland Eliasson [4570]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
43‑64
Halvlek 1: 28‑26
Halvlek 2: 15‑38
5,84 ‑ 14,16
4 Alerta
Alerta
Gull-Britt Wikberg [85872]
Otto Wikberg [85871]
Bengt Bostedt [26723]
Gunvor Ragnar [19739]
Askim Bridgeblandning
Askim Bridgeblandning
Kristina Edeland [55609]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Maivor Nyberg [25849]
Peter Nyberg [25850]
42‑122
Halvlek 1: 27‑54
Halvlek 2: 15‑68
0,00 ‑ 20,00
Rond 3 12 mar
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Debut Mash
BK Debut Mash
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Surplus
Surplus
Lars-Olof Månsson [48142]
Tomas Ekvall [41834]
Agneta Persson [52880]
Ralf Nilsson [45037]
Helena Kahu [30982]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Asperö/Brännö De starka
Asperö/Brännö De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Eva Thorsson [4963]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Åsa Berndtsson [52690]
KBA 17
KBA 17
Tommy Adlerberth [48363]
Håkan Söderström [59677]
Cenneth Olsson [58830]
Lennart Isaksson [27805]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Askim Bridgeblandning
Askim Bridgeblandning
Kristina Edeland [55609]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Maivor Nyberg [25849]
Peter Nyberg [25850]
Kronhuset
Kronhuset
Anders Hill [46869]
Lars Gunnarsson [46870]
Eva Andersson [49963]
Sigvart Tøsse [55845]
Per Elfdahl [53034]
An Elfdahl [53033]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Roland Eliasson [4570]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
Alerta
Alerta
Gull-Britt Wikberg [85872]
Otto Wikberg [85871]
Bengt Bostedt [26723]
Gunvor Ragnar [19739]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 4 2 apr
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Asperö/Brännö De starka
Asperö/Brännö De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Eva Thorsson [4963]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Åsa Berndtsson [52690]
BK Debut Mash
BK Debut Mash
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Askim Bridgeblandning
Askim Bridgeblandning
Kristina Edeland [55609]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Maivor Nyberg [25849]
Peter Nyberg [25850]
Surplus
Surplus
Lars-Olof Månsson [48142]
Tomas Ekvall [41834]
Agneta Persson [52880]
Ralf Nilsson [45037]
Helena Kahu [30982]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Roland Eliasson [4570]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
KBA 17
KBA 17
Tommy Adlerberth [48363]
Håkan Söderström [59677]
Cenneth Olsson [58830]
Lennart Isaksson [27805]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Alerta
Alerta
Gull-Britt Wikberg [85872]
Otto Wikberg [85871]
Bengt Bostedt [26723]
Gunvor Ragnar [19739]
Kronhuset
Kronhuset
Anders Hill [46869]
Lars Gunnarsson [46870]
Eva Andersson [49963]
Sigvart Tøsse [55845]
Per Elfdahl [53034]
An Elfdahl [53033]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 5 14 maj
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Askim Bridgeblandning
Askim Bridgeblandning
Kristina Edeland [55609]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Maivor Nyberg [25849]
Peter Nyberg [25850]
Asperö/Brännö De starka
Asperö/Brännö De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Eva Thorsson [4963]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Åsa Berndtsson [52690]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Roland Eliasson [4570]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
BK Debut Mash
BK Debut Mash
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Kronhuset
Kronhuset
Anders Hill [46869]
Lars Gunnarsson [46870]
Eva Andersson [49963]
Sigvart Tøsse [55845]
Per Elfdahl [53034]
An Elfdahl [53033]
Surplus
Surplus
Lars-Olof Månsson [48142]
Tomas Ekvall [41834]
Agneta Persson [52880]
Ralf Nilsson [45037]
Helena Kahu [30982]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 KBA 17
KBA 17
Tommy Adlerberth [48363]
Håkan Söderström [59677]
Cenneth Olsson [58830]
Lennart Isaksson [27805]
Alerta
Alerta
Gull-Britt Wikberg [85872]
Otto Wikberg [85871]
Bengt Bostedt [26723]
Gunvor Ragnar [19739]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑