Primära flikar

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
9
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00
BK Debut
 
11:00 - 15:00
Lerums BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
BS 53, Göteborg
 
10:00 - 17:30
Lerums BK
 
 
10
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10:00 - 14:00
BK Everfresh
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Everfresh
 
12:00 - 17:00
Hamra BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Askims BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
Lerums BK
 
14:00 - 18:00
BK Everfresh
 
14:00 - 18:00
BK Everfresh
 
14:00 - 17:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Everfresh
 
13:00 - 17:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Viva
 
18:00
BK Debut
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Kungälvs BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Lyx
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 11:00
Göteborgs BF
 
11:10 - 12:10
Göteborgs BF
 
12:20 - 13:20
Göteborgs BF
 
14:00 - 15:00
Göteborgs BF
 
15:10 - 16:10
Göteborgs BF
 
16:20 - 17:20
Göteborgs BF
 
17:50 - 18:50
Göteborgs BF
 
19:00 - 20:00
Göteborgs BF
 
10:00 - 11:00
Göteborgs BF
 
11:10 - 12:10
Göteborgs BF
 
12:20 - 13:20
Göteborgs BF
 
13:00 - 15:00
Lerums BK
 
14:00 - 15:00
Göteborgs BF
 
15:00 - 19:00
BK Everfresh
 
15:10 - 16:10
Göteborgs BF
 
16:20 - 17:20
Göteborgs BF
 
11
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
10:00 - 14:00
BK Everfresh
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Everfresh
 
12:00 - 17:00
Hamra BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Askims BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Askims BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Askims BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
Lerums BK
 
14:00 - 18:00
BK Everfresh
 
14:00 - 18:00
BK Everfresh
 
14:00 - 17:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Everfresh
 
13:00 - 17:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Viva
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Lyx
 
18:30 - 22:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Kungälvs BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
11:00 - 15:00
Lerums BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
BS 53, Göteborg
 
11:00 - 17:30
Askims BK
 
15:00 - 19:00
BK Everfresh
 
12
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
10:00 - 14:00
BK Everfresh
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Everfresh
 
12:00 - 17:00
Hamra BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00 - 22:30
Askims BK
 
18:00 - 22:30
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
Lerums BK
 
14:00 - 18:00
BK Everfresh
 
14:00 - 18:00
BK Everfresh
 
14:00 - 17:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Everfresh
 
13:00 - 17:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Viva
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
09:00 - 14:00
Lerums BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Kungälvs BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Lyx
 
18:00 - 22:00
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
11:00 - 15:00
Lerums BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
BS 53, Göteborg
 
 
15:00 - 19:00
BK Everfresh
 
13
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
10:00 - 14:00
BK Everfresh
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Everfresh
 
12:00 - 17:00
Hamra BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00 - 22:30
Askims BK
 
18:00 - 22:30
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
Lerums BK
 
14:00 - 18:00
BK Everfresh
 
14:00 - 18:00
BK Everfresh
 
14:00 - 17:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
18:30 - 20:15
Bohus Nations BS
 
18:30 - 20:15
Bohus Nations BS
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Everfresh
 
13:00 - 17:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Lyx
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Viva
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
10:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Kungälvs BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Lyx
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
11:00 - 15:00
Lerums BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
BS 53, Göteborg
 
11:00 - 18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
15:00 - 19:00
BK Everfresh