Division 1

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Lagombud
Lagombud
Anders Lövling [18166]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Anders Lövling 7 5-2-0 518 - 245 2,114 143
2 ABB on tour
ABB on tour
Hernando Slottsdahl [8996]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Nils Andersson [3543]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Mikael Lindberg [7948]
Zenon Grajek [11752]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Per-Erik Eriksson [23457]
Christer Åström [38022]
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Hernando Slottsdahl 7 4-3-0 482 - 277 1,740 143
3 eu12
eu12
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Dan Granberg [6]
Rolf Westman [2821]
Tomas Olsson [2884]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Mikael Palm [6581]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Per Eriksson [19493]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Håkan Lindh 7 4-0-3 411 - 329 1,249 111
4 Åkers
Åkers
Krister Collberg [17982]
Ulf Särnkvist [9415]
Anders Vikdahl [9537]
Magnus Ström [31824]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Ola Särnkvist [80001]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Krister Collberg 7 3-2-2 353 - 325 1,086 110
5 Bro-Bålsta
Bro-Bålsta
Peter Svensson [802]
Annika Steisjö [2849]
Hans Åsander [2856]
Kerstin Hallgren [6059]
Tony Holm [6639]
Henry Holmér [10511]
Berth Lundström [16258]
Håkan Jarl [18449]
Peter Svensson 7 0-3-4 276 - 376 0,734 88
6 Gunde
Gunde
Robin Holmqvist [35012]
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Thomas Johnsson [16635]
Peter Johansson [19486]
Johan Östman [21811]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Christer Cedergren [4027]
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Harry Grönholm [89983]
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Robin Holmqvist 7 2-2-3 325 - 486 0,669 80
7 EBS gul
EBS gul
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Lennart Andersson [15015]
Stefan Johansson [24369]
Göran Karlsson [25636]
Sture Wiman [80223]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Torsten Runebert 7 1-2-4 263 - 413 0,637 78
8 Anneberg
Anneberg
Anette Maretics [24689]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Ronny Erixon [88442]
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Harry Grönholm [89983]
Christer Andersson [90689]
Anette Maretics 7 1-2-4 291 - 468 0,622 73
Rond 1 5 sept
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 eu12
eu12
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Dan Granberg [6]
Rolf Westman [2821]
Tomas Olsson [2884]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Mikael Palm [6581]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Per Eriksson [19493]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Åkers
Åkers
Krister Collberg [17982]
Ulf Särnkvist [9415]
Anders Vikdahl [9537]
Magnus Ström [31824]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Ola Särnkvist [80001]
Tom Rosén [11978]
29‑75
Halvlek 1: 24‑41
Halvlek 2: 5‑34
6 ‑ 24
2 ABB on tour
ABB on tour
Hernando Slottsdahl [8996]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Nils Andersson [3543]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Mikael Lindberg [7948]
Zenon Grajek [11752]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Per-Erik Eriksson [23457]
Christer Åström [38022]
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Bro-Bålsta
Bro-Bålsta
Peter Svensson [802]
Annika Steisjö [2849]
Hans Åsander [2856]
Kerstin Hallgren [6059]
Tony Holm [6639]
Henry Holmér [10511]
Berth Lundström [16258]
Håkan Jarl [18449]
51‑48
Halvlek 1: 26‑19
Halvlek 2: 25‑29
15 ‑ 15
3 Gunde
Gunde
Robin Holmqvist [35012]
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Thomas Johnsson [16635]
Peter Johansson [19486]
Johan Östman [21811]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Christer Cedergren [4027]
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Harry Grönholm [89983]
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Anneberg
Anneberg
Anette Maretics [24689]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Ronny Erixon [88442]
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Harry Grönholm [89983]
Christer Andersson [90689]
70‑59
Halvlek 1: 34‑22
Halvlek 2: 36‑37
17 ‑ 13
4 EBS gul
EBS gul
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Lennart Andersson [15015]
Stefan Johansson [24369]
Göran Karlsson [25636]
Sture Wiman [80223]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Lagombud
Lagombud
Anders Lövling [18166]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
32‑103
Halvlek 1: 22‑44
Halvlek 2: 10‑59
3 ‑ 25
Rond 2 19 sept
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bro-Bålsta
Bro-Bålsta
Peter Svensson [802]
Annika Steisjö [2849]
Hans Åsander [2856]
Kerstin Hallgren [6059]
Tony Holm [6639]
Henry Holmér [10511]
Berth Lundström [16258]
Håkan Jarl [18449]
EBS gul
EBS gul
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Lennart Andersson [15015]
Stefan Johansson [24369]
Göran Karlsson [25636]
Sture Wiman [80223]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
26‑50
Halvlek 1: 14‑23
Halvlek 2: 12‑27
11 ‑ 19
2 Lagombud
Lagombud
Anders Lövling [18166]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Gunde
Gunde
Robin Holmqvist [35012]
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Thomas Johnsson [16635]
Peter Johansson [19486]
Johan Östman [21811]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Christer Cedergren [4027]
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Harry Grönholm [89983]
Lillemor Zander [21772]
109‑21
Halvlek 1: 51‑8
Halvlek 2: 58‑13
25 ‑ 0
3 Anneberg
Anneberg
Anette Maretics [24689]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Ronny Erixon [88442]
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Harry Grönholm [89983]
Christer Andersson [90689]
eu12
eu12
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Dan Granberg [6]
Rolf Westman [2821]
Tomas Olsson [2884]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Mikael Palm [6581]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Per Eriksson [19493]
Joakim Möller [33431]
22‑65
Halvlek 1: 14‑43
Halvlek 2: 8‑22
7 ‑ 23
4 Åkers
Åkers
Krister Collberg [17982]
Ulf Särnkvist [9415]
Anders Vikdahl [9537]
Magnus Ström [31824]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Ola Särnkvist [80001]
Tom Rosén [11978]
ABB on tour
ABB on tour
Hernando Slottsdahl [8996]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Nils Andersson [3543]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Mikael Lindberg [7948]
Zenon Grajek [11752]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Per-Erik Eriksson [23457]
Christer Åström [38022]
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
44‑48
Halvlek 1: 24‑20
Halvlek 2: 20‑28
14 ‑ 16
Rond 3 3 okt
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 ABB on tour
ABB on tour
Hernando Slottsdahl [8996]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Nils Andersson [3543]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Mikael Lindberg [7948]
Zenon Grajek [11752]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Per-Erik Eriksson [23457]
Christer Åström [38022]
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Anneberg
Anneberg
Anette Maretics [24689]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Ronny Erixon [88442]
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Harry Grönholm [89983]
Christer Andersson [90689]
89‑34
Halvlek 1: 41‑32
Halvlek 2: 48‑2
25 ‑ 5
2 eu12
eu12
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Dan Granberg [6]
Rolf Westman [2821]
Tomas Olsson [2884]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Mikael Palm [6581]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Per Eriksson [19493]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Lagombud
Lagombud
Anders Lövling [18166]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
36‑53
Halvlek 1: 23‑31
Halvlek 2: 13‑22
12 ‑ 18
3 Gunde
Gunde
Robin Holmqvist [35012]
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Thomas Johnsson [16635]
Peter Johansson [19486]
Johan Östman [21811]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Christer Cedergren [4027]
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Harry Grönholm [89983]
Lillemor Zander [21772]
EBS gul
EBS gul
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Lennart Andersson [15015]
Stefan Johansson [24369]
Göran Karlsson [25636]
Sture Wiman [80223]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
47‑56
Halvlek 1: 21‑24
Halvlek 2: 26‑32
14 ‑ 16
4 Bro-Bålsta
Bro-Bålsta
Peter Svensson [802]
Annika Steisjö [2849]
Hans Åsander [2856]
Kerstin Hallgren [6059]
Tony Holm [6639]
Henry Holmér [10511]
Berth Lundström [16258]
Håkan Jarl [18449]
Åkers
Åkers
Krister Collberg [17982]
Ulf Särnkvist [9415]
Anders Vikdahl [9537]
Magnus Ström [31824]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Ola Särnkvist [80001]
Tom Rosén [11978]
44‑64
Halvlek 1: 19‑21
Halvlek 2: 25‑43
11 ‑ 19
Rond 4 17 okt
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lagombud
Lagombud
Anders Lövling [18166]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
ABB on tour
ABB on tour
Hernando Slottsdahl [8996]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Nils Andersson [3543]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Mikael Lindberg [7948]
Zenon Grajek [11752]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Per-Erik Eriksson [23457]
Christer Åström [38022]
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
43‑42
Halvlek 1: 36‑32
Halvlek 2: 7‑10
15 ‑ 15
2 eu12
eu12
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Dan Granberg [6]
Rolf Westman [2821]
Tomas Olsson [2884]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Mikael Palm [6581]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Per Eriksson [19493]
Joakim Möller [33431]
EBS gul
EBS gul
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Lennart Andersson [15015]
Stefan Johansson [24369]
Göran Karlsson [25636]
Sture Wiman [80223]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
44‑28
Halvlek 1: 15‑10
Halvlek 2: 29‑18
18 ‑ 12
3 Åkers
Åkers
Krister Collberg [17982]
Ulf Särnkvist [9415]
Anders Vikdahl [9537]
Magnus Ström [31824]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Ola Särnkvist [80001]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Gunde
Gunde
Robin Holmqvist [35012]
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Thomas Johnsson [16635]
Peter Johansson [19486]
Johan Östman [21811]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Christer Cedergren [4027]
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Harry Grönholm [89983]
Lillemor Zander [21772]
24‑79
Halvlek 1: 21‑42
Halvlek 2: 3‑37
5 ‑ 25
4 Bro-Bålsta
Bro-Bålsta
Peter Svensson [802]
Annika Steisjö [2849]
Hans Åsander [2856]
Kerstin Hallgren [6059]
Tony Holm [6639]
Henry Holmér [10511]
Berth Lundström [16258]
Håkan Jarl [18449]
Anneberg
Anneberg
Anette Maretics [24689]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Ronny Erixon [88442]
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Harry Grönholm [89983]
Christer Andersson [90689]
45‑48
Halvlek 1: 15‑36
Halvlek 2: 30‑12
15 ‑ 15
Rond 5 31 okt
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 ABB on tour
ABB on tour
Hernando Slottsdahl [8996]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Nils Andersson [3543]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Mikael Lindberg [7948]
Zenon Grajek [11752]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Per-Erik Eriksson [23457]
Christer Åström [38022]
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
EBS gul
EBS gul
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Lennart Andersson [15015]
Stefan Johansson [24369]
Göran Karlsson [25636]
Sture Wiman [80223]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
84‑30
Halvlek 1: 47‑18
Halvlek 2: 37‑12
25 ‑ 5
2 eu12
eu12
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Dan Granberg [6]
Rolf Westman [2821]
Tomas Olsson [2884]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Mikael Palm [6581]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Per Eriksson [19493]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Gunde
Gunde
Robin Holmqvist [35012]
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Thomas Johnsson [16635]
Peter Johansson [19486]
Johan Östman [21811]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Christer Cedergren [4027]
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Harry Grönholm [89983]
Lillemor Zander [21772]
125‑24
Halvlek 1: 72‑13
Halvlek 2: 53‑11
25 ‑ 0
3 Lagombud
Lagombud
Anders Lövling [18166]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Bro-Bålsta
Bro-Bålsta
Peter Svensson [802]
Annika Steisjö [2849]
Hans Åsander [2856]
Kerstin Hallgren [6059]
Tony Holm [6639]
Henry Holmér [10511]
Berth Lundström [16258]
Håkan Jarl [18449]
45‑41
Halvlek 1: 18‑22
Halvlek 2: 27‑19
16 ‑ 14
4 Anneberg
Anneberg
Anette Maretics [24689]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Ronny Erixon [88442]
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Harry Grönholm [89983]
Christer Andersson [90689]
Åkers
Åkers
Krister Collberg [17982]
Ulf Särnkvist [9415]
Anders Vikdahl [9537]
Magnus Ström [31824]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Ola Särnkvist [80001]
Tom Rosén [11978]
29‑63
Halvlek 1: 15‑24
Halvlek 2: 14‑39
9 ‑ 21
Rond 6 14 nov
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 ABB on tour
ABB on tour
Hernando Slottsdahl [8996]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Nils Andersson [3543]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Mikael Lindberg [7948]
Zenon Grajek [11752]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Per-Erik Eriksson [23457]
Christer Åström [38022]
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Gunde
Gunde
Robin Holmqvist [35012]
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Thomas Johnsson [16635]
Peter Johansson [19486]
Johan Östman [21811]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Christer Cedergren [4027]
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Harry Grönholm [89983]
Lillemor Zander [21772]
86‑39
Halvlek 1: 41‑9
Halvlek 2: 45‑30
24 ‑ 6
2 eu12
eu12
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Dan Granberg [6]
Rolf Westman [2821]
Tomas Olsson [2884]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Mikael Palm [6581]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Per Eriksson [19493]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Bro-Bålsta
Bro-Bålsta
Peter Svensson [802]
Annika Steisjö [2849]
Hans Åsander [2856]
Kerstin Hallgren [6059]
Tony Holm [6639]
Henry Holmér [10511]
Berth Lundström [16258]
Håkan Jarl [18449]
73‑45
Halvlek 1: 31‑21
Halvlek 2: 42‑24
20 ‑ 10
3 Anneberg
Anneberg
Anette Maretics [24689]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Ronny Erixon [88442]
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Harry Grönholm [89983]
Christer Andersson [90689]
EBS gul
EBS gul
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Lennart Andersson [15015]
Stefan Johansson [24369]
Göran Karlsson [25636]
Sture Wiman [80223]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
55‑21
Halvlek 1: 20‑16
Halvlek 2: 35‑5
21 ‑ 9
4 Åkers
Åkers
Krister Collberg [17982]
Ulf Särnkvist [9415]
Anders Vikdahl [9537]
Magnus Ström [31824]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Ola Särnkvist [80001]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Lagombud
Lagombud
Anders Lövling [18166]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
29‑50
Halvlek 1: 21‑36
Halvlek 2: 8‑14
11 ‑ 19
Rond 7 28 nov
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 eu12
eu12
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Dan Granberg [6]
Rolf Westman [2821]
Tomas Olsson [2884]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Mikael Palm [6581]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Per Eriksson [19493]
Joakim Möller [33431]
ABB on tour
ABB on tour
Hernando Slottsdahl [8996]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Nils Andersson [3543]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Mikael Lindberg [7948]
Zenon Grajek [11752]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Per-Erik Eriksson [23457]
Christer Åström [38022]
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
39‑82
Halvlek 1: 31‑42
Halvlek 2: 8‑40
7 ‑ 23
2 Gunde
Gunde
Robin Holmqvist [35012]
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Thomas Johnsson [16635]
Peter Johansson [19486]
Johan Östman [21811]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Christer Cedergren [4027]
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Harry Grönholm [89983]
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Bro-Bålsta
Bro-Bålsta
Peter Svensson [802]
Annika Steisjö [2849]
Hans Åsander [2856]
Kerstin Hallgren [6059]
Tony Holm [6639]
Henry Holmér [10511]
Berth Lundström [16258]
Håkan Jarl [18449]
45‑27
Halvlek 1: 21‑14
Halvlek 2: 24‑13
18 ‑ 12
3 Lagombud
Lagombud
Anders Lövling [18166]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Anneberg
Anneberg
Anette Maretics [24689]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Ronny Erixon [88442]
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Harry Grönholm [89983]
Christer Andersson [90689]
115‑44
Halvlek 1: 65‑41
Halvlek 2: 50‑3
25 ‑ 3
4 EBS gul
EBS gul
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Lennart Andersson [15015]
Stefan Johansson [24369]
Göran Karlsson [25636]
Sture Wiman [80223]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Åkers
Åkers
Krister Collberg [17982]
Ulf Särnkvist [9415]
Anders Vikdahl [9537]
Magnus Ström [31824]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Ola Särnkvist [80001]
Tom Rosén [11978]
46‑54
Halvlek 1: 13‑24
Halvlek 2: 33‑30
14 ‑ 16