Division 2

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Klippet
Klippet
Karin Fredman [92840]
Barbro Sahlberg [50082]
Kjell Gustavsson [23653]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Karin Fredman 1 1-0-0 60 - 21 2,857 24
2 Bittes Lag
Bittes Lag
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Ylva Johansson [11744]
Ulla Lindgren [41501]
Laima Rosén [2825]
Brittmarie Frölén 1 1-0-0 65 - 35 1,857 21
3 Tänkarna
Tänkarna
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Helen Wallin [32218]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Mira Yttermark 1 1-0-0 54 - 37 1,459 18
4 Optimisterna
Optimisterna
Sture Wiman [80223]
Hans-Erik Moberg [90693]
Janne Andersson [89969]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
Sture Wiman 1 0-1-0 55 - 48 1,146 16
5 Team Tibban
Team Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
Kristina Montin [89941]
Kent Tibbelin 1 0-1-0 48 - 55 0,873 14
6 Pass
Pass
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Carla Toll-Magnsjö [38305]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Monica Forsling [59116]
Thomas Sjödén 1 0-0-1 37 - 54 0,685 12
7 Örsa
Örsa
Erik Sondén [47290]
Örjan Åkerblom [47292]
Börje Larsson [63846]
Göran Lundberg [50981]
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Stefan Sundén [18603]
Anette Maretics [24689]
Erik Sondén 1 0-0-1 35 - 65 0,538 9
8 Sangarna
Sangarna
Boris Pettersson [85580]
Sune Persson [53086]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Bo Holm [32551]
Lennart Nylund [31967]
Boris Pettersson 1 0-0-1 21 - 60 0,350 6
Rond 1 20190915
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tänkarna
Tänkarna
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Helen Wallin [32218]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Pass
Pass
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Carla Toll-Magnsjö [38305]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Monica Forsling [59116]
54‑37
Halvlek 1: 17‑17
Halvlek 2: 37‑20
18 ‑ 12
2 Klippet
Klippet
Karin Fredman [92840]
Barbro Sahlberg [50082]
Kjell Gustavsson [23653]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Sangarna
Sangarna
Boris Pettersson [85580]
Sune Persson [53086]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Bo Holm [32551]
Lennart Nylund [31967]
60‑21
Halvlek 1: 47‑5
Halvlek 2: 13‑16
24 ‑ 6
3 Optimisterna
Optimisterna
Sture Wiman [80223]
Hans-Erik Moberg [90693]
Janne Andersson [89969]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
Team Tibban
Team Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
Kristina Montin [89941]
55‑48
Halvlek 1: 28‑30
Halvlek 2: 27‑18
16 ‑ 14
4 Bittes Lag
Bittes Lag
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Ylva Johansson [11744]
Ulla Lindgren [41501]
Laima Rosén [2825]
Örsa
Örsa
Erik Sondén [47290]
Örjan Åkerblom [47292]
Börje Larsson [63846]
Göran Lundberg [50981]
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Stefan Sundén [18603]
Anette Maretics [24689]
65‑35
Halvlek 1: 33‑17
Halvlek 2: 32‑18
21 ‑ 9
Rond 2 20191110
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Klippet
Klippet
Karin Fredman [92840]
Barbro Sahlberg [50082]
Kjell Gustavsson [23653]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Tänkarna
Tänkarna
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Helen Wallin [32218]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Anita Ahlström [16261]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Optimisterna
Optimisterna
Sture Wiman [80223]
Hans-Erik Moberg [90693]
Janne Andersson [89969]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
Pass
Pass
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Carla Toll-Magnsjö [38305]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Monica Forsling [59116]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Örsa
Örsa
Erik Sondén [47290]
Örjan Åkerblom [47292]
Börje Larsson [63846]
Göran Lundberg [50981]
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Stefan Sundén [18603]
Anette Maretics [24689]
Sangarna
Sangarna
Boris Pettersson [85580]
Sune Persson [53086]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Bo Holm [32551]
Lennart Nylund [31967]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Team Tibban
Team Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
Kristina Montin [89941]
Bittes Lag
Bittes Lag
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Ylva Johansson [11744]
Ulla Lindgren [41501]
Laima Rosén [2825]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 3 20191208
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Optimisterna
Optimisterna
Sture Wiman [80223]
Hans-Erik Moberg [90693]
Janne Andersson [89969]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
Klippet
Klippet
Karin Fredman [92840]
Barbro Sahlberg [50082]
Kjell Gustavsson [23653]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Örsa
Örsa
Erik Sondén [47290]
Örjan Åkerblom [47292]
Börje Larsson [63846]
Göran Lundberg [50981]
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Stefan Sundén [18603]
Anette Maretics [24689]
Tänkarna
Tänkarna
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Helen Wallin [32218]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Anita Ahlström [16261]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Team Tibban
Team Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
Kristina Montin [89941]
Pass
Pass
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Carla Toll-Magnsjö [38305]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Monica Forsling [59116]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Bittes Lag
Bittes Lag
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Ylva Johansson [11744]
Ulla Lindgren [41501]
Laima Rosén [2825]
Sangarna
Sangarna
Boris Pettersson [85580]
Sune Persson [53086]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Bo Holm [32551]
Lennart Nylund [31967]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 4 20200119
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Örsa
Örsa
Erik Sondén [47290]
Örjan Åkerblom [47292]
Börje Larsson [63846]
Göran Lundberg [50981]
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Stefan Sundén [18603]
Anette Maretics [24689]
Optimisterna
Optimisterna
Sture Wiman [80223]
Hans-Erik Moberg [90693]
Janne Andersson [89969]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Team Tibban
Team Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
Kristina Montin [89941]
Klippet
Klippet
Karin Fredman [92840]
Barbro Sahlberg [50082]
Kjell Gustavsson [23653]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Sangarna
Sangarna
Boris Pettersson [85580]
Sune Persson [53086]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Bo Holm [32551]
Lennart Nylund [31967]
Tänkarna
Tänkarna
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Helen Wallin [32218]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Anita Ahlström [16261]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Pass
Pass
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Carla Toll-Magnsjö [38305]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Monica Forsling [59116]
Bittes Lag
Bittes Lag
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Ylva Johansson [11744]
Ulla Lindgren [41501]
Laima Rosén [2825]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 5 20200216
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Team Tibban
Team Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
Kristina Montin [89941]
Örsa
Örsa
Erik Sondén [47290]
Örjan Åkerblom [47292]
Börje Larsson [63846]
Göran Lundberg [50981]
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Stefan Sundén [18603]
Anette Maretics [24689]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Sangarna
Sangarna
Boris Pettersson [85580]
Sune Persson [53086]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Bo Holm [32551]
Lennart Nylund [31967]
Optimisterna
Optimisterna
Sture Wiman [80223]
Hans-Erik Moberg [90693]
Janne Andersson [89969]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Pass
Pass
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Carla Toll-Magnsjö [38305]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Monica Forsling [59116]
Klippet
Klippet
Karin Fredman [92840]
Barbro Sahlberg [50082]
Kjell Gustavsson [23653]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Bittes Lag
Bittes Lag
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Ylva Johansson [11744]
Ulla Lindgren [41501]
Laima Rosén [2825]
Tänkarna
Tänkarna
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Helen Wallin [32218]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Anita Ahlström [16261]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 6 20200315
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Sangarna
Sangarna
Boris Pettersson [85580]
Sune Persson [53086]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Bo Holm [32551]
Lennart Nylund [31967]
Team Tibban
Team Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
Kristina Montin [89941]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Pass
Pass
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Carla Toll-Magnsjö [38305]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Monica Forsling [59116]
Örsa
Örsa
Erik Sondén [47290]
Örjan Åkerblom [47292]
Börje Larsson [63846]
Göran Lundberg [50981]
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Stefan Sundén [18603]
Anette Maretics [24689]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Tänkarna
Tänkarna
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Helen Wallin [32218]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Optimisterna
Optimisterna
Sture Wiman [80223]
Hans-Erik Moberg [90693]
Janne Andersson [89969]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Klippet
Klippet
Karin Fredman [92840]
Barbro Sahlberg [50082]
Kjell Gustavsson [23653]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Bittes Lag
Bittes Lag
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Ylva Johansson [11744]
Ulla Lindgren [41501]
Laima Rosén [2825]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 20200419
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Pass
Pass
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Carla Toll-Magnsjö [38305]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Monica Forsling [59116]
Sangarna
Sangarna
Boris Pettersson [85580]
Sune Persson [53086]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Bo Holm [32551]
Lennart Nylund [31967]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Tänkarna
Tänkarna
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Helen Wallin [32218]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Team Tibban
Team Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
Kristina Montin [89941]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Klippet
Klippet
Karin Fredman [92840]
Barbro Sahlberg [50082]
Kjell Gustavsson [23653]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Örsa
Örsa
Erik Sondén [47290]
Örjan Åkerblom [47292]
Börje Larsson [63846]
Göran Lundberg [50981]
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Stefan Sundén [18603]
Anette Maretics [24689]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Bittes Lag
Bittes Lag
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Ylva Johansson [11744]
Ulla Lindgren [41501]
Laima Rosén [2825]
Optimisterna
Optimisterna
Sture Wiman [80223]
Hans-Erik Moberg [90693]
Janne Andersson [89969]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑