Division 2

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 BBQ
BBQ
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Mats Östgren [61718]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Christer Andersson [90689]
Eva Karlström [80214]
Stefan Giertz 9 6-2-1 679 - 364 1,865 178
2 Nordia
Nordia
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Gunnar Lundin [64712]
Håkan Ahlström [90688]
Sören Andersson [90690]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Per Eriksson [19493]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
Håkan Lindh 9 6-2-1 634 - 420 1,510 168
3 VI
VI
Berth Lundström [16258]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Henry Holmér [10511]
Karin Laurin [23607]
Sonja Möller [87675]
Hans Åsander [2856]
Peter Svensson [802]
Lennart Laurin [23606]
Berth Lundström 9 5-4-0 499 - 350 1,426 162
4 Slam
Slam
Sture Wiman [80223]
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Barbro Sandberg [51979]
Lennart Schenning [82162]
Kerstin Schenning [82161]
Helen Wallin [32218]
Sture Wiman 9 5-1-3 505 - 391 1,292 154
5 Team Mösa
Team Mösa
Anette Maretics [24689]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Birgitta Jakobsson [57881]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Gunbritt Bosell [64710]
Bo Engdahl [64711]
Anette Maretics 9 3-4-2 477 - 401 1,190 148
6 4 klöver
4 klöver
Robin Holmqvist [35012]
Georgios Tzintzis [80219]
Eva Karlström [80214]
Peter Johansson [19486]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Monica Forsling [59116]
Robin Holmqvist 9 4-1-4 499 - 547 0,912 127
7 Utmanarna
Utmanarna
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Björn Uggla [89959]
Karin Fredman [92840]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Boris Pettersson [85580]
Lillemor Zander 9 2-2-5 420 - 473 0,888 126
8 Tibban
Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Magnus Hurulund [50190]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Lennart Södergran [55692]
Kent Tibbelin 9 2-4-3 420 - 557 0,754 112
9 Entusiasterna
Entusiasterna
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Margareta Dahlqvist [51969]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Sonja Jonsson [59906]
Conny Johansson [59905]
Anita Ahlström 9 1-1-7 325 - 550 0,591 94
10 3 NT
3 NT
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Thomas Ekblom [32214]
Lewis Hamilton [59407]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
Christer Winberg [43800]
Ingrid Vägermark [32219]
Gunnar Kaiheden [57883]
Ragni Kaiheden [57882]
Percy Westerlund [46517]
Brittmarie Frölén 9 0-1-8 330 - 735 0,449 62
Rond 1 2019-02-11
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Entusiasterna
Entusiasterna
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Margareta Dahlqvist [51969]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Sonja Jonsson [59906]
Conny Johansson [59905]
Tibban
Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Magnus Hurulund [50190]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Lennart Södergran [55692]
42‑57
Halvlek 1: 9‑22
Halvlek 2: 33‑35
12 ‑ 18
2 Team Mösa
Team Mösa
Anette Maretics [24689]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Birgitta Jakobsson [57881]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Gunbritt Bosell [64710]
Bo Engdahl [64711]
VI
VI
Berth Lundström [16258]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Henry Holmér [10511]
Karin Laurin [23607]
Sonja Möller [87675]
Hans Åsander [2856]
Peter Svensson [802]
Lennart Laurin [23606]
51‑41
Halvlek 1: 23‑16
Halvlek 2: 28‑25
17 ‑ 13
3 Nordia
Nordia
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Gunnar Lundin [64712]
Håkan Ahlström [90688]
Sören Andersson [90690]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Per Eriksson [19493]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
BBQ
BBQ
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Mats Östgren [61718]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Christer Andersson [90689]
Eva Karlström [80214]
72‑54
Halvlek 1: 40‑17
Halvlek 2: 32‑37
18 ‑ 12
4 3 NT
3 NT
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Thomas Ekblom [32214]
Lewis Hamilton [59407]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
Christer Winberg [43800]
Ingrid Vägermark [32219]
Gunnar Kaiheden [57883]
Ragni Kaiheden [57882]
Percy Westerlund [46517]
Slam
Slam
Sture Wiman [80223]
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Barbro Sandberg [51979]
Lennart Schenning [82162]
Kerstin Schenning [82161]
Helen Wallin [32218]
40‑79
Halvlek 1: 24‑34
Halvlek 2: 16‑45
7 ‑ 23
5 4 klöver
4 klöver
Robin Holmqvist [35012]
Georgios Tzintzis [80219]
Eva Karlström [80214]
Peter Johansson [19486]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Monica Forsling [59116]
Utmanarna
Utmanarna
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Björn Uggla [89959]
Karin Fredman [92840]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Boris Pettersson [85580]
54‑36
Halvlek 1: 32‑10
Halvlek 2: 22‑26
18 ‑ 12
Rond 2 2019-02-25
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Team Mösa
Team Mösa
Anette Maretics [24689]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Birgitta Jakobsson [57881]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Gunbritt Bosell [64710]
Bo Engdahl [64711]
Entusiasterna
Entusiasterna
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Margareta Dahlqvist [51969]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Sonja Jonsson [59906]
Conny Johansson [59905]
31‑31
Halvlek 1: 13‑29
Halvlek 2: 18‑2
15 ‑ 15
2 Nordia
Nordia
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Gunnar Lundin [64712]
Håkan Ahlström [90688]
Sören Andersson [90690]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Per Eriksson [19493]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
Tibban
Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Magnus Hurulund [50190]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Lennart Södergran [55692]
102‑32
Halvlek 1: 68‑7
Halvlek 2: 34‑25
25 ‑ 3
3 3 NT
3 NT
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Thomas Ekblom [32214]
Lewis Hamilton [59407]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
Christer Winberg [43800]
Ingrid Vägermark [32219]
Gunnar Kaiheden [57883]
Ragni Kaiheden [57882]
Percy Westerlund [46517]
VI
VI
Berth Lundström [16258]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Henry Holmér [10511]
Karin Laurin [23607]
Sonja Möller [87675]
Hans Åsander [2856]
Peter Svensson [802]
Lennart Laurin [23606]
20‑55
Halvlek 1: 7‑16
Halvlek 2: 13‑39
8 ‑ 22
4 Utmanarna
Utmanarna
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Björn Uggla [89959]
Karin Fredman [92840]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Boris Pettersson [85580]
BBQ
BBQ
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Mats Östgren [61718]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Christer Andersson [90689]
Eva Karlström [80214]
50‑68
Halvlek 1: 34‑26
Halvlek 2: 16‑42
12 ‑ 18
5 Slam
Slam
Sture Wiman [80223]
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Barbro Sandberg [51979]
Lennart Schenning [82162]
Kerstin Schenning [82161]
Helen Wallin [32218]
4 klöver
4 klöver
Robin Holmqvist [35012]
Georgios Tzintzis [80219]
Eva Karlström [80214]
Peter Johansson [19486]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Monica Forsling [59116]
85‑15
Halvlek 1: 40‑6
Halvlek 2: 45‑9
25 ‑ 3
Rond 3 2019-03-11
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Nordia
Nordia
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Gunnar Lundin [64712]
Håkan Ahlström [90688]
Sören Andersson [90690]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Per Eriksson [19493]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
Team Mösa
Team Mösa
Anette Maretics [24689]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Birgitta Jakobsson [57881]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Gunbritt Bosell [64710]
Bo Engdahl [64711]
68‑33
Halvlek 1: 19‑18
Halvlek 2: 49‑15
22 ‑ 8
2 3 NT
3 NT
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Thomas Ekblom [32214]
Lewis Hamilton [59407]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
Christer Winberg [43800]
Ingrid Vägermark [32219]
Gunnar Kaiheden [57883]
Ragni Kaiheden [57882]
Percy Westerlund [46517]
Entusiasterna
Entusiasterna
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Margareta Dahlqvist [51969]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Sonja Jonsson [59906]
Conny Johansson [59905]
59‑94
Halvlek 1: 27‑54
Halvlek 2: 32‑40
8 ‑ 22
3 Utmanarna
Utmanarna
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Björn Uggla [89959]
Karin Fredman [92840]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Boris Pettersson [85580]
Tibban
Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Magnus Hurulund [50190]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Lennart Södergran [55692]
56‑42
Halvlek 1: 38‑38
Halvlek 2: 18‑4
17 ‑ 13
4 Slam
Slam
Sture Wiman [80223]
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Barbro Sandberg [51979]
Lennart Schenning [82162]
Kerstin Schenning [82161]
Helen Wallin [32218]
VI
VI
Berth Lundström [16258]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Henry Holmér [10511]
Karin Laurin [23607]
Sonja Möller [87675]
Hans Åsander [2856]
Peter Svensson [802]
Lennart Laurin [23606]
40‑56
Halvlek 1: 38‑17
Halvlek 2: 2‑39
12 ‑ 18
5 4 klöver
4 klöver
Robin Holmqvist [35012]
Georgios Tzintzis [80219]
Eva Karlström [80214]
Peter Johansson [19486]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Monica Forsling [59116]
BBQ
BBQ
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Mats Östgren [61718]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Christer Andersson [90689]
Eva Karlström [80214]
31‑104
Halvlek 1: 19‑24
Halvlek 2: 12‑80
2 ‑ 25
Rond 4 2019-03-25
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BBQ
BBQ
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Mats Östgren [61718]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Christer Andersson [90689]
Eva Karlström [80214]
Tibban
Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Magnus Hurulund [50190]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Lennart Södergran [55692]
72‑67
Halvlek 1: 19‑41
Halvlek 2: 53‑26
16 ‑ 14
2 VI
VI
Berth Lundström [16258]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Henry Holmér [10511]
Karin Laurin [23607]
Sonja Möller [87675]
Hans Åsander [2856]
Peter Svensson [802]
Lennart Laurin [23606]
4 klöver
4 klöver
Robin Holmqvist [35012]
Georgios Tzintzis [80219]
Eva Karlström [80214]
Peter Johansson [19486]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Monica Forsling [59116]
55‑55
Halvlek 1: 35‑33
Halvlek 2: 20‑22
15 ‑ 15
3 Nordia
Nordia
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Gunnar Lundin [64712]
Håkan Ahlström [90688]
Sören Andersson [90690]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Per Eriksson [19493]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
3 NT
3 NT
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Thomas Ekblom [32214]
Lewis Hamilton [59407]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
Christer Winberg [43800]
Ingrid Vägermark [32219]
Gunnar Kaiheden [57883]
Ragni Kaiheden [57882]
Percy Westerlund [46517]
70‑47
Halvlek 1: 39‑25
Halvlek 2: 31‑22
19 ‑ 11
4 Team Mösa
Team Mösa
Anette Maretics [24689]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Birgitta Jakobsson [57881]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Gunbritt Bosell [64710]
Bo Engdahl [64711]
Utmanarna
Utmanarna
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Björn Uggla [89959]
Karin Fredman [92840]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Boris Pettersson [85580]
52‑33
Halvlek 1: 25‑21
Halvlek 2: 27‑12
18 ‑ 12
5 Entusiasterna
Entusiasterna
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Margareta Dahlqvist [51969]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Sonja Jonsson [59906]
Conny Johansson [59905]
Slam
Slam
Sture Wiman [80223]
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Barbro Sandberg [51979]
Lennart Schenning [82162]
Kerstin Schenning [82161]
Helen Wallin [32218]
25‑56
Halvlek 1: 4‑33
Halvlek 2: 21‑23
9 ‑ 21
Rond 5 2019-04-08
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Utmanarna
Utmanarna
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Björn Uggla [89959]
Karin Fredman [92840]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Boris Pettersson [85580]
3 NT
3 NT
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Thomas Ekblom [32214]
Lewis Hamilton [59407]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
Christer Winberg [43800]
Ingrid Vägermark [32219]
Gunnar Kaiheden [57883]
Ragni Kaiheden [57882]
Percy Westerlund [46517]
80‑33
Halvlek 1: 47‑14
Halvlek 2: 33‑19
24 ‑ 6
2 Slam
Slam
Sture Wiman [80223]
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Barbro Sandberg [51979]
Lennart Schenning [82162]
Kerstin Schenning [82161]
Helen Wallin [32218]
Nordia
Nordia
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Gunnar Lundin [64712]
Håkan Ahlström [90688]
Sören Andersson [90690]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Per Eriksson [19493]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
31‑101
Halvlek 1: 11‑59
Halvlek 2: 20‑42
3 ‑ 25
3 BBQ
BBQ
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Mats Östgren [61718]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Christer Andersson [90689]
Eva Karlström [80214]
Team Mösa
Team Mösa
Anette Maretics [24689]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Birgitta Jakobsson [57881]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Gunbritt Bosell [64710]
Bo Engdahl [64711]
68‑49
Halvlek 1: 38‑16
Halvlek 2: 30‑33
18 ‑ 12
4 VI
VI
Berth Lundström [16258]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Henry Holmér [10511]
Karin Laurin [23607]
Sonja Möller [87675]
Hans Åsander [2856]
Peter Svensson [802]
Lennart Laurin [23606]
Entusiasterna
Entusiasterna
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Margareta Dahlqvist [51969]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Sonja Jonsson [59906]
Conny Johansson [59905]
53‑37
Halvlek 1: 24‑25
Halvlek 2: 29‑12
18 ‑ 12
5 4 klöver
4 klöver
Robin Holmqvist [35012]
Georgios Tzintzis [80219]
Eva Karlström [80214]
Peter Johansson [19486]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Monica Forsling [59116]
Tibban
Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Magnus Hurulund [50190]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Lennart Södergran [55692]
37‑69
Halvlek 1: 14‑46
Halvlek 2: 23‑23
9 ‑ 21
Rond 6 2019-04-22
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Slam
Slam
Sture Wiman [80223]
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Barbro Sandberg [51979]
Lennart Schenning [82162]
Kerstin Schenning [82161]
Helen Wallin [32218]
Utmanarna
Utmanarna
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Björn Uggla [89959]
Karin Fredman [92840]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Boris Pettersson [85580]
59‑29
Halvlek 1: 28‑16
Halvlek 2: 31‑13
21 ‑ 9
2 BBQ
BBQ
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Mats Östgren [61718]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Christer Andersson [90689]
Eva Karlström [80214]
3 NT
3 NT
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Thomas Ekblom [32214]
Lewis Hamilton [59407]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
Christer Winberg [43800]
Ingrid Vägermark [32219]
Gunnar Kaiheden [57883]
Ragni Kaiheden [57882]
Percy Westerlund [46517]
117‑14
Halvlek 1: 45‑10
Halvlek 2: 72‑4
25 ‑ 0
3 VI
VI
Berth Lundström [16258]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Henry Holmér [10511]
Karin Laurin [23607]
Sonja Möller [87675]
Hans Åsander [2856]
Peter Svensson [802]
Lennart Laurin [23606]
Nordia
Nordia
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Gunnar Lundin [64712]
Håkan Ahlström [90688]
Sören Andersson [90690]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Per Eriksson [19493]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
58‑45
Halvlek 1: 26‑32
Halvlek 2: 32‑13
17 ‑ 13
4 Tibban
Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Magnus Hurulund [50190]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Lennart Södergran [55692]
Team Mösa
Team Mösa
Anette Maretics [24689]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Birgitta Jakobsson [57881]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Gunbritt Bosell [64710]
Bo Engdahl [64711]
46‑58
Halvlek 1: 29‑30
Halvlek 2: 17‑28
13 ‑ 17
5 Entusiasterna
Entusiasterna
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Margareta Dahlqvist [51969]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Sonja Jonsson [59906]
Conny Johansson [59905]
4 klöver
4 klöver
Robin Holmqvist [35012]
Georgios Tzintzis [80219]
Eva Karlström [80214]
Peter Johansson [19486]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Monica Forsling [59116]
22‑80
Halvlek 1: 15‑37
Halvlek 2: 7‑43
4 ‑ 25
Rond 7 2019-05-06
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BBQ
BBQ
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Mats Östgren [61718]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Christer Andersson [90689]
Eva Karlström [80214]
Slam
Slam
Sture Wiman [80223]
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Barbro Sandberg [51979]
Lennart Schenning [82162]
Kerstin Schenning [82161]
Helen Wallin [32218]
64‑27
Halvlek 1: 28‑10
Halvlek 2: 36‑17
22 ‑ 8
2 VI
VI
Berth Lundström [16258]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Henry Holmér [10511]
Karin Laurin [23607]
Sonja Möller [87675]
Hans Åsander [2856]
Peter Svensson [802]
Lennart Laurin [23606]
Utmanarna
Utmanarna
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Björn Uggla [89959]
Karin Fredman [92840]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Boris Pettersson [85580]
84‑29
Halvlek 1: 29‑9
Halvlek 2: 55‑20
25 ‑ 5
3 Tibban
Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Magnus Hurulund [50190]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Lennart Södergran [55692]
3 NT
3 NT
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Thomas Ekblom [32214]
Lewis Hamilton [59407]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
Christer Winberg [43800]
Ingrid Vägermark [32219]
Gunnar Kaiheden [57883]
Ragni Kaiheden [57882]
Percy Westerlund [46517]
48‑37
Halvlek 1: 22‑27
Halvlek 2: 26‑10
17 ‑ 13
4 Entusiasterna
Entusiasterna
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Margareta Dahlqvist [51969]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Sonja Jonsson [59906]
Conny Johansson [59905]
Nordia
Nordia
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Gunnar Lundin [64712]
Håkan Ahlström [90688]
Sören Andersson [90690]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Per Eriksson [19493]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
40‑78
Halvlek 1: 7‑41
Halvlek 2: 33‑37
8 ‑ 22
5 4 klöver
4 klöver
Robin Holmqvist [35012]
Georgios Tzintzis [80219]
Eva Karlström [80214]
Peter Johansson [19486]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Monica Forsling [59116]
Team Mösa
Team Mösa
Anette Maretics [24689]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Birgitta Jakobsson [57881]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Gunbritt Bosell [64710]
Bo Engdahl [64711]
52‑89
Halvlek 1: 21‑62
Halvlek 2: 31‑27
8 ‑ 22
Rond 8 2019-05-20
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 VI
VI
Berth Lundström [16258]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Henry Holmér [10511]
Karin Laurin [23607]
Sonja Möller [87675]
Hans Åsander [2856]
Peter Svensson [802]
Lennart Laurin [23606]
BBQ
BBQ
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Mats Östgren [61718]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Christer Andersson [90689]
Eva Karlström [80214]
42‑52
Halvlek 1: 20‑28
Halvlek 2: 22‑24
13 ‑ 17
2 Tibban
Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Magnus Hurulund [50190]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Lennart Södergran [55692]
Slam
Slam
Sture Wiman [80223]
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Barbro Sandberg [51979]
Lennart Schenning [82162]
Kerstin Schenning [82161]
Helen Wallin [32218]
38‑98
Halvlek 1: 6‑45
Halvlek 2: 32‑53
4 ‑ 25
3 Entusiasterna
Entusiasterna
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Margareta Dahlqvist [51969]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Sonja Jonsson [59906]
Conny Johansson [59905]
Utmanarna
Utmanarna
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Björn Uggla [89959]
Karin Fredman [92840]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Boris Pettersson [85580]
22‑56
Halvlek 1: 16‑19
Halvlek 2: 6‑37
9 ‑ 21
4 Team Mösa
Team Mösa
Anette Maretics [24689]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Birgitta Jakobsson [57881]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Gunbritt Bosell [64710]
Bo Engdahl [64711]
3 NT
3 NT
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Thomas Ekblom [32214]
Lewis Hamilton [59407]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
Christer Winberg [43800]
Ingrid Vägermark [32219]
Gunnar Kaiheden [57883]
Ragni Kaiheden [57882]
Percy Westerlund [46517]
91‑32
Halvlek 1: 29‑21
Halvlek 2: 62‑11
25 ‑ 4
5 Nordia
Nordia
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Gunnar Lundin [64712]
Håkan Ahlström [90688]
Sören Andersson [90690]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Per Eriksson [19493]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
4 klöver
4 klöver
Robin Holmqvist [35012]
Georgios Tzintzis [80219]
Eva Karlström [80214]
Peter Johansson [19486]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Monica Forsling [59116]
39‑74
Halvlek 1: 37‑46
Halvlek 2: 2‑28
8 ‑ 22
Rond 9 2019-06-03
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tibban
Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Magnus Hurulund [50190]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Lennart Södergran [55692]
VI
VI
Berth Lundström [16258]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Henry Holmér [10511]
Karin Laurin [23607]
Sonja Möller [87675]
Hans Åsander [2856]
Peter Svensson [802]
Lennart Laurin [23606]
21‑55
Halvlek 1: 11‑33
Halvlek 2: 10‑22
9 ‑ 21
2 Entusiasterna
Entusiasterna
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Margareta Dahlqvist [51969]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Sonja Jonsson [59906]
Conny Johansson [59905]
BBQ
BBQ
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Mats Östgren [61718]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Christer Andersson [90689]
Eva Karlström [80214]
12‑80
Halvlek 1: 5‑39
Halvlek 2: 7‑41
3 ‑ 25
3 Team Mösa
Team Mösa
Anette Maretics [24689]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Birgitta Jakobsson [57881]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Gunbritt Bosell [64710]
Bo Engdahl [64711]
Slam
Slam
Sture Wiman [80223]
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Barbro Sandberg [51979]
Lennart Schenning [82162]
Kerstin Schenning [82161]
Helen Wallin [32218]
23‑30
Halvlek 1: 4‑20
Halvlek 2: 19‑10
14 ‑ 16
4 Nordia
Nordia
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Gunnar Lundin [64712]
Håkan Ahlström [90688]
Sören Andersson [90690]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Per Eriksson [19493]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
Utmanarna
Utmanarna
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Björn Uggla [89959]
Karin Fredman [92840]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Boris Pettersson [85580]
59‑51
Halvlek 1: 29‑33
Halvlek 2: 30‑18
16 ‑ 14
5 4 klöver
4 klöver
Robin Holmqvist [35012]
Georgios Tzintzis [80219]
Eva Karlström [80214]
Peter Johansson [19486]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Monica Forsling [59116]
3 NT
3 NT
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Thomas Ekblom [32214]
Lewis Hamilton [59407]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
Christer Winberg [43800]
Ingrid Vägermark [32219]
Gunnar Kaiheden [57883]
Ragni Kaiheden [57882]
Percy Westerlund [46517]
101‑48
Halvlek 1: 55‑13
Halvlek 2: 46‑35
25 ‑ 5