2019

Poängserie … i lagordningi parordningMästarpoäng

22/1 12/2 5/3 26/3 9/4 28/5
1-14 1-14 1-14 1-14 1-14 1-14
15-28 15-28 15-28 15-28 15-28 15-28
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 11 99an
11 99an
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Björn Sörling 10 9-1-0 0 - 0 165,00
2 5 Kungens vänner
5 Kungens vänner
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Göran Rydell 10 8-2-0 0 - 0 164,00
3 6 Bunk
6 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Tomas Andgren 10 6-4-0 0 - 0 151,00
4 12 No Trump
12 No Trump
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Lena Petersen 10 6-4-0 0 - 0 149,00
5 3 Skrömta
3 Skrömta
Björn Wenander [4856]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Björn Wenander 10 5-5-0 0 - 0 141,00
6 8 Englunds vänner
8 Englunds vänner
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Vivianne Norling 10 6-4-0 0 - 0 140,00
7 10 Spader kung
10 Spader kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Oscar Hult 10 5-4-1 0 - 0 136,00
8 4 4 Knektar
4 4 Knektar
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Gunnar Jansson 10 5-5-0 0 - 0 130,00
9 2 BAKA
2 BAKA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Våge [50378]
Adam Kovasznay 10 3-7-0 0 - 0 130,00
10 1 Gyllene Prag
1 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer 10 5-5-0 0 - 0 128,00
11 9 UY Scuti
9 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Tony Elmroth 10 5-4-1 0 - 0 128,00
12 7 Agnetas drängar
7 Agnetas drängar
Agneta Persson [52880]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Agneta Persson 10 2-8-0 0 - 0 118,00
Rond 1 22/1, kl 18.30-20.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 12 No Trump
12 No Trump
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
1 Gyllene Prag
1 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
18,00 ‑ 10,00
2 11 99an
11 99an
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lena Johansson [15309]
2 BAKA
2 BAKA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Våge [50378]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,00 ‑ 12,00
3 3 Skrömta
3 Skrömta
Björn Wenander [4856]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
10 Spader kung
10 Spader kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
20,00 ‑ 8,00
4 9 UY Scuti
9 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
4 4 Knektar
4 4 Knektar
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,00 ‑ 14,00
5 8 Englunds vänner
8 Englunds vänner
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
5 Kungens vänner
5 Kungens vänner
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00 ‑ 18,00
6 7 Agnetas drängar
7 Agnetas drängar
Agneta Persson [52880]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
6 Bunk
6 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00 ‑ 18,00
Rond 2 22/1, kl 20.30-22.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 11 99an
11 99an
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lena Johansson [15309]
12 No Trump
12 No Trump
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,00 ‑ 12,00
2 2 BAKA
2 BAKA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Våge [50378]
1 Gyllene Prag
1 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,00 ‑ 12,00
3 9 UY Scuti
9 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
3 Skrömta
3 Skrömta
Björn Wenander [4856]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,00 ‑ 12,00
4 4 4 Knektar
4 4 Knektar
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
10 Spader kung
10 Spader kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
9,00 ‑ 19,00
5 7 Agnetas drängar
7 Agnetas drängar
Agneta Persson [52880]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
8 Englunds vänner
8 Englunds vänner
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
17,00 ‑ 11,00
6 6 Bunk
6 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
5 Kungens vänner
5 Kungens vänner
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,00 ‑ 15,00
Rond 3 12/2, kl 18.30-20.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 1 Gyllene Prag
1 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
11 99an
11 99an
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lena Johansson [15309]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
9,00 ‑ 19,00
2 2 BAKA
2 BAKA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Våge [50378]
12 No Trump
12 No Trump
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00 ‑ 18,00
3 10 Spader kung
10 Spader kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
9 UY Scuti
9 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
20,00 ‑ 8,00
4 4 4 Knektar
4 4 Knektar
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
3 Skrömta
3 Skrömta
Björn Wenander [4856]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 16,00
5 5 Kungens vänner
5 Kungens vänner
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
7 Agnetas drängar
7 Agnetas drängar
Agneta Persson [52880]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
21,00 ‑ 7,00
6 6 Bunk
6 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
8 Englunds vänner
8 Englunds vänner
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
11,00 ‑ 17,00
Rond 4 12/2, kl 20.30-22.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 1 Gyllene Prag
1 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
3 Skrömta
3 Skrömta
Björn Wenander [4856]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
17,00 ‑ 11,00
2 4 4 Knektar
4 4 Knektar
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
12 No Trump
12 No Trump
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
11,00 ‑ 17,00
3 5 Kungens vänner
5 Kungens vänner
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
2 BAKA
2 BAKA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Våge [50378]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,00 ‑ 13,00
4 9 UY Scuti
9 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
6 Bunk
6 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00 ‑ 18,00
5 10 Spader kung
10 Spader kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
7 Agnetas drängar
7 Agnetas drängar
Agneta Persson [52880]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,00 ‑ 12,00
6 11 99an
11 99an
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lena Johansson [15309]
8 Englunds vänner
8 Englunds vänner
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,00 ‑ 15,00
Rond 5 5/3, kl 18.30-20.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 10 Spader kung
10 Spader kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
1 Gyllene Prag
1 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,00 ‑ 14,00
2 6 Bunk
6 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
2 BAKA
2 BAKA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Våge [50378]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
18,00 ‑ 10,00
3 7 Agnetas drängar
7 Agnetas drängar
Agneta Persson [52880]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
3 Skrömta
3 Skrömta
Björn Wenander [4856]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00 ‑ 18,00
4 8 Englunds vänner
8 Englunds vänner
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
4 4 Knektar
4 4 Knektar
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
17,00 ‑ 11,00
5 12 No Trump
12 No Trump
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
5 Kungens vänner
5 Kungens vänner
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 16,00
6 9 UY Scuti
9 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
11 99an
11 99an
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lena Johansson [15309]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00 ‑ 18,00
Rond 6 5/3, kl 20.30-22.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 12 No Trump
12 No Trump
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
7 Agnetas drängar
7 Agnetas drängar
Agneta Persson [52880]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,00 ‑ 15,00
2 2 BAKA
2 BAKA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Våge [50378]
9 UY Scuti
9 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00 ‑ 18,00
3 5 Kungens vänner
5 Kungens vänner
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
4 4 Knektar
4 4 Knektar
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 16,00
4 3 Skrömta
3 Skrömta
Björn Wenander [4856]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
11 99an
11 99an
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lena Johansson [15309]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,00 ‑ 14,00
5 6 Bunk
6 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
1 Gyllene Prag
1 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,00 ‑ 14,00
6 8 Englunds vänner
8 Englunds vänner
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
10 Spader kung
10 Spader kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
11,00 ‑ 17,00
Rond 7 26/3, kl 18.30-20.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 4 4 Knektar
4 4 Knektar
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
1 Gyllene Prag
1 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,00 ‑ 14,00
2 7 Agnetas drängar
7 Agnetas drängar
Agneta Persson [52880]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
2 BAKA
2 BAKA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Våge [50378]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
11,00 ‑ 17,00
3 5 Kungens vänner
5 Kungens vänner
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
11 99an
11 99an
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lena Johansson [15309]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
11,00 ‑ 17,00
4 10 Spader kung
10 Spader kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
6 Bunk
6 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 16,00
5 9 UY Scuti
9 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
8 Englunds vänner
8 Englunds vänner
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,00 ‑ 15,00
6 12 No Trump
12 No Trump
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
3 Skrömta
3 Skrömta
Björn Wenander [4856]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
18,00 ‑ 10,00
Rond 8 26/3, kl 20.30-22.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 1 Gyllene Prag
1 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
7 Agnetas drängar
7 Agnetas drängar
Agneta Persson [52880]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
17,00 ‑ 11,00
2 2 BAKA
2 BAKA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Våge [50378]
10 Spader kung
10 Spader kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
17,00 ‑ 11,00
3 4 4 Knektar
4 4 Knektar
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
11 99an
11 99an
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lena Johansson [15309]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,00 ‑ 15,00
4 9 UY Scuti
9 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
5 Kungens vänner
5 Kungens vänner
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,00 ‑ 23,00
5 8 Englunds vänner
8 Englunds vänner
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
3 Skrömta
3 Skrömta
Björn Wenander [4856]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,00 ‑ 13,00
6 6 Bunk
6 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
12 No Trump
12 No Trump
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,00 ‑ 15,00
Rond 9 9/4, kl 18.30-20.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 1 Gyllene Prag
1 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
8 Englunds vänner
8 Englunds vänner
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
11,00 ‑ 17,00
2 2 BAKA
2 BAKA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Våge [50378]
4 4 Knektar
4 4 Knektar
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,00 ‑ 15,00
3 11 99an
11 99an
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lena Johansson [15309]
7 Agnetas drängar
7 Agnetas drängar
Agneta Persson [52880]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,00 ‑ 13,00
4 5 Kungens vänner
5 Kungens vänner
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
10 Spader kung
10 Spader kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,00 ‑ 13,00
5 12 No Trump
12 No Trump
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
9 UY Scuti
9 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00 ‑ 18,00
6 6 Bunk
6 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
3 Skrömta
3 Skrömta
Björn Wenander [4856]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
17,00 ‑ 11,00
Rond 10 9/4, kl 20.30-22.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 5 Kungens vänner
5 Kungens vänner
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
1 Gyllene Prag
1 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
18,00 ‑ 10,00
2 8 Englunds vänner
8 Englunds vänner
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
12 No Trump
12 No Trump
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 16,00
3 3 Skrömta
3 Skrömta
Björn Wenander [4856]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
2 BAKA
2 BAKA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Våge [50378]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,00 ‑ 12,00
4 4 4 Knektar
4 4 Knektar
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
6 Bunk
6 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,00 ‑ 13,00
5 7 Agnetas drängar
7 Agnetas drängar
Agneta Persson [52880]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
9 UY Scuti
9 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 16,00
6 11 99an
11 99an
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lena Johansson [15309]
10 Spader kung
10 Spader kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
22,00 ‑ 6,00
Rond 11 28/5, kl 18.30-20.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 10 Spader kung
10 Spader kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
12 No Trump
12 No Trump
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 11 99an
11 99an
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lena Johansson [15309]
6 Bunk
6 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 1 Gyllene Prag
1 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
9 UY Scuti
9 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 2 BAKA
2 BAKA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Våge [50378]
8 Englunds vänner
8 Englunds vänner
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 7 Agnetas drängar
7 Agnetas drängar
Agneta Persson [52880]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
4 4 Knektar
4 4 Knektar
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 3 Skrömta
3 Skrömta
Björn Wenander [4856]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
5 Kungens vänner
5 Kungens vänner
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 12 28/5, kl 20.30-22.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP