Fenix

Prisbord:
1:a 3000 kr
2:a 2400 kr
3:e 1600 kr

4:e pris = 12 Sverigelotter á 25 kr

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Bröderna Dalthon
Bröderna Dalthon
Thomas Persson [7539]
Christer Andersson [15440]
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Alf Roos [92856]
Christer Andersson [9744]
Thomas Persson 6 4-0-2 403 - 178 2,264 104
2 Pendlarna
Pendlarna
Mats Andersson [6258]
Peter Sjösten [79242]
Peter Ahlström [6352]
Gert Olsson [12737]
Mats Andersson 5 4-0-1 370 - 127 2,913 93
3 Tranes
Tranes
Anders Fredriksson [7605]
Folke Nilsson [6351]
Kent-Åke Olofsson [23135]
Bertil Olofsson [16012]
Eva Fredriksson [46039]
Anders Fredriksson 6 2-1-3 319 - 281 1,135 79
4 Mumma
Mumma
Marianne Strandberg [91483]
Ulla-Maija Johannesson [35171]
Anna-Lena Vikner [36437]
Peter Andersson [36436]
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
Gunilla Carlsson [42868]
Marianne Strandberg 6 1-2-3 231 - 263 0,878 69
5 Zonett
Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Inka Johansson [12438]
Jan-Åke Nilsson [11500]
Anders Berkmo 5 3-0-2 265 - 214 1,238 68
6 YBS kassören
YBS kassören
Krister Jönsson [6047]
Göran Nilsson [23136]
Anita Nilsson [6350]
Åke Persson [36143]
Håkan Stigander [58095]
Claus Clausen [35068]
Karl Månsson [35706]
Krister Jönsson 5 2-0-3 248 - 245 1,012 60
7 Fenix
Fenix
Inger Berger [85917]
Björn Stålfors [31712]
Elisabeth Carlsson [41838]
Karl Månsson [35706]
Monika Ivarsson [53483]
Ingrid Emanuel [45018]
Inger Berger 5 1-1-3 212 - 291 0,729 46
8 Lag-e-t
Lag-e-t
Lage Engebo [23509]
Monica Engebo [23532]
Lars Skoland [45030]
Roony Sendrup [45029]
Jens Jensen [60302]
Lage Engebo 6 0-0-6 187 - 440 0,425 33
9 Ebbe
Ebbe
Anita Brundin [26365]
Fredrik Erlandsson [39202]
Erik Hülphers [48214]
Birgitta Fröhling [56223]
Esbjörn Jonsson [22877]
Annica Flodin [60294]
Anita Brundin 5 1-0-4 176 - 372 0,473 30
10 W.O.
W.O.
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
Rolf Carlsson 9 0-0-9 0 - 0 0
Rond 1 2019-08-27
Spelort: Fenixgården, Ystad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Pendlarna
Pendlarna
Mats Andersson [6258]
Peter Sjösten [79242]
Peter Ahlström [6352]
Gert Olsson [12737]
Lag-e-t
Lag-e-t
Lage Engebo [23509]
Monica Engebo [23532]
Lars Skoland [45030]
Roony Sendrup [45029]
Jens Jensen [60302]
95‑31
Halvlek 1: 60‑17
Halvlek 2: 35‑14
25 ‑ 4
2 Zonett
Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Inka Johansson [12438]
Jan-Åke Nilsson [11500]
W.O.
W.O.
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0 ‑ 0
3 Bröderna Dalthon
Bröderna Dalthon
Thomas Persson [7539]
Christer Andersson [15440]
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Alf Roos [92856]
Christer Andersson [9744]
Mumma
Mumma
Marianne Strandberg [91483]
Ulla-Maija Johannesson [35171]
Anna-Lena Vikner [36437]
Peter Andersson [36436]
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
Gunilla Carlsson [42868]
66‑22
Halvlek 1: 35‑18
Halvlek 2: 31‑4
23 ‑ 7
4 YBS kassören
YBS kassören
Krister Jönsson [6047]
Göran Nilsson [23136]
Anita Nilsson [6350]
Åke Persson [36143]
Håkan Stigander [58095]
Claus Clausen [35068]
Karl Månsson [35706]
Ebbe
Ebbe
Anita Brundin [26365]
Fredrik Erlandsson [39202]
Erik Hülphers [48214]
Birgitta Fröhling [56223]
Esbjörn Jonsson [22877]
Annica Flodin [60294]
85‑34
Halvlek 1: 56‑23
Halvlek 2: 29‑11
24 ‑ 6
5 Fenix
Fenix
Inger Berger [85917]
Björn Stålfors [31712]
Elisabeth Carlsson [41838]
Karl Månsson [35706]
Monika Ivarsson [53483]
Ingrid Emanuel [45018]
Tranes
Tranes
Anders Fredriksson [7605]
Folke Nilsson [6351]
Kent-Åke Olofsson [23135]
Bertil Olofsson [16012]
Eva Fredriksson [46039]
22‑85
Halvlek 1: 13‑44
Halvlek 2: 9‑41
4 ‑ 25
Rond 2 2019-09-24
Spelort: Fenixgården, Ystad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Zonett
Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Inka Johansson [12438]
Jan-Åke Nilsson [11500]
Pendlarna
Pendlarna
Mats Andersson [6258]
Peter Sjösten [79242]
Peter Ahlström [6352]
Gert Olsson [12737]
45‑61
Halvlek 1: 26‑40
Halvlek 2: 19‑21
12 ‑ 18
2 Bröderna Dalthon
Bröderna Dalthon
Thomas Persson [7539]
Christer Andersson [15440]
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Alf Roos [92856]
Christer Andersson [9744]
Lag-e-t
Lag-e-t
Lage Engebo [23509]
Monica Engebo [23532]
Lars Skoland [45030]
Roony Sendrup [45029]
Jens Jensen [60302]
114‑25
Halvlek 1: 62‑18
Halvlek 2: 52‑7
25 ‑ 1
3 YBS kassören
YBS kassören
Krister Jönsson [6047]
Göran Nilsson [23136]
Anita Nilsson [6350]
Åke Persson [36143]
Håkan Stigander [58095]
Claus Clausen [35068]
Karl Månsson [35706]
W.O.
W.O.
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0 ‑ 0
4 Tranes
Tranes
Anders Fredriksson [7605]
Folke Nilsson [6351]
Kent-Åke Olofsson [23135]
Bertil Olofsson [16012]
Eva Fredriksson [46039]
Mumma
Mumma
Marianne Strandberg [91483]
Ulla-Maija Johannesson [35171]
Anna-Lena Vikner [36437]
Peter Andersson [36436]
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
Gunilla Carlsson [42868]
43‑40
Halvlek 1: 15‑23
Halvlek 2: 28‑17
15 ‑ 15
5 Ebbe
Ebbe
Anita Brundin [26365]
Fredrik Erlandsson [39202]
Erik Hülphers [48214]
Birgitta Fröhling [56223]
Esbjörn Jonsson [22877]
Annica Flodin [60294]
Fenix
Fenix
Inger Berger [85917]
Björn Stålfors [31712]
Elisabeth Carlsson [41838]
Karl Månsson [35706]
Monika Ivarsson [53483]
Ingrid Emanuel [45018]
101‑61
Halvlek 1: 47‑44
Halvlek 2: 54‑17
22 ‑ 8
Rond 3 2019-10-29
Spelort: Fenixgården, Ystad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bröderna Dalthon
Bröderna Dalthon
Thomas Persson [7539]
Christer Andersson [15440]
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Alf Roos [92856]
Christer Andersson [9744]
Zonett
Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Inka Johansson [12438]
Jan-Åke Nilsson [11500]
47‑65
Halvlek 1: 12‑19
Halvlek 2: 35‑46
12 ‑ 18
2 YBS kassören
YBS kassören
Krister Jönsson [6047]
Göran Nilsson [23136]
Anita Nilsson [6350]
Åke Persson [36143]
Håkan Stigander [58095]
Claus Clausen [35068]
Karl Månsson [35706]
Pendlarna
Pendlarna
Mats Andersson [6258]
Peter Sjösten [79242]
Peter Ahlström [6352]
Gert Olsson [12737]
41‑98
Halvlek 1: 16‑41
Halvlek 2: 25‑57
5 ‑ 25
3 Tranes
Tranes
Anders Fredriksson [7605]
Folke Nilsson [6351]
Kent-Åke Olofsson [23135]
Bertil Olofsson [16012]
Eva Fredriksson [46039]
Lag-e-t
Lag-e-t
Lage Engebo [23509]
Monica Engebo [23532]
Lars Skoland [45030]
Roony Sendrup [45029]
Jens Jensen [60302]
81‑46
Halvlek 1: 33‑26
Halvlek 2: 48‑20
21 ‑ 9
4 Ebbe
Ebbe
Anita Brundin [26365]
Fredrik Erlandsson [39202]
Erik Hülphers [48214]
Birgitta Fröhling [56223]
Esbjörn Jonsson [22877]
Annica Flodin [60294]
W.O.
W.O.
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0 ‑ 0
5 Fenix
Fenix
Inger Berger [85917]
Björn Stålfors [31712]
Elisabeth Carlsson [41838]
Karl Månsson [35706]
Monika Ivarsson [53483]
Ingrid Emanuel [45018]
Mumma
Mumma
Marianne Strandberg [91483]
Ulla-Maija Johannesson [35171]
Anna-Lena Vikner [36437]
Peter Andersson [36436]
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
Gunilla Carlsson [42868]
46‑59
Halvlek 1: 22‑34
Halvlek 2: 24‑25
13 ‑ 17
Rond 4 2019-11-26
Spelort: Fenixgården, Ystad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 YBS kassören
YBS kassören
Krister Jönsson [6047]
Göran Nilsson [23136]
Anita Nilsson [6350]
Åke Persson [36143]
Håkan Stigander [58095]
Claus Clausen [35068]
Karl Månsson [35706]
Bröderna Dalthon
Bröderna Dalthon
Thomas Persson [7539]
Christer Andersson [15440]
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Alf Roos [92856]
Christer Andersson [9744]
35‑66
Halvlek 1: 18‑51
Halvlek 2: 17‑15
9 ‑ 19
2 Tranes
Tranes
Anders Fredriksson [7605]
Folke Nilsson [6351]
Kent-Åke Olofsson [23135]
Bertil Olofsson [16012]
Eva Fredriksson [46039]
Zonett
Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Inka Johansson [12438]
Jan-Åke Nilsson [11500]
63‑86
Halvlek 1: 27‑52
Halvlek 2: 36‑34
10 ‑ 18
3 Ebbe
Ebbe
Anita Brundin [26365]
Fredrik Erlandsson [39202]
Erik Hülphers [48214]
Birgitta Fröhling [56223]
Esbjörn Jonsson [22877]
Annica Flodin [60294]
Pendlarna
Pendlarna
Mats Andersson [6258]
Peter Sjösten [79242]
Peter Ahlström [6352]
Gert Olsson [12737]
10‑116
Halvlek 1: 7‑69
Halvlek 2: 3‑47
0 ‑ 25
4 Mumma
Mumma
Marianne Strandberg [91483]
Ulla-Maija Johannesson [35171]
Anna-Lena Vikner [36437]
Peter Andersson [36436]
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
Gunilla Carlsson [42868]
Lag-e-t
Lag-e-t
Lage Engebo [23509]
Monica Engebo [23532]
Lars Skoland [45030]
Roony Sendrup [45029]
Jens Jensen [60302]
67‑39
Halvlek 1: 32‑23
Halvlek 2: 35‑16
20 ‑ 10
5 W.O.
W.O.
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
Fenix
Fenix
Inger Berger [85917]
Björn Stålfors [31712]
Elisabeth Carlsson [41838]
Karl Månsson [35706]
Monika Ivarsson [53483]
Ingrid Emanuel [45018]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0 ‑ 0
Rond 5 2020-01-28
Spelort: Fenixgården, Ystad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tranes
Tranes
Anders Fredriksson [7605]
Folke Nilsson [6351]
Kent-Åke Olofsson [23135]
Bertil Olofsson [16012]
Eva Fredriksson [46039]
YBS kassören
YBS kassören
Krister Jönsson [6047]
Göran Nilsson [23136]
Anita Nilsson [6350]
Åke Persson [36143]
Håkan Stigander [58095]
Claus Clausen [35068]
Karl Månsson [35706]
47‑87
Halvlek 1: 31‑26
Halvlek 2: 16‑61
8 ‑ 22
2 Ebbe
Ebbe
Anita Brundin [26365]
Fredrik Erlandsson [39202]
Erik Hülphers [48214]
Birgitta Fröhling [56223]
Esbjörn Jonsson [22877]
Annica Flodin [60294]
Bröderna Dalthon
Bröderna Dalthon
Thomas Persson [7539]
Christer Andersson [15440]
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Alf Roos [92856]
Christer Andersson [9744]
31‑110
Halvlek 1: 14‑50
Halvlek 2: 17‑60
2 ‑ 25
3 Mumma
Mumma
Marianne Strandberg [91483]
Ulla-Maija Johannesson [35171]
Anna-Lena Vikner [36437]
Peter Andersson [36436]
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
Gunilla Carlsson [42868]
Zonett
Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Inka Johansson [12438]
Jan-Åke Nilsson [11500]
43‑69
Halvlek 1: 19‑31
Halvlek 2: 24‑38
10 ‑ 20
4 W.O.
W.O.
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
Pendlarna
Pendlarna
Mats Andersson [6258]
Peter Sjösten [79242]
Peter Ahlström [6352]
Gert Olsson [12737]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0 ‑ 0
5 Fenix
Fenix
Inger Berger [85917]
Björn Stålfors [31712]
Elisabeth Carlsson [41838]
Karl Månsson [35706]
Monika Ivarsson [53483]
Ingrid Emanuel [45018]
Lag-e-t
Lag-e-t
Lage Engebo [23509]
Monica Engebo [23532]
Lars Skoland [45030]
Roony Sendrup [45029]
Jens Jensen [60302]
83‑46
Halvlek 1: 42‑22
Halvlek 2: 41‑24
21 ‑ 9
Rond 6 2020-02-25
Spelort: Fenixgården, Ystad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Ebbe
Ebbe
Anita Brundin [26365]
Fredrik Erlandsson [39202]
Erik Hülphers [48214]
Birgitta Fröhling [56223]
Esbjörn Jonsson [22877]
Annica Flodin [60294]
Tranes
Tranes
Anders Fredriksson [7605]
Folke Nilsson [6351]
Kent-Åke Olofsson [23135]
Bertil Olofsson [16012]
Eva Fredriksson [46039]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Mumma
Mumma
Marianne Strandberg [91483]
Ulla-Maija Johannesson [35171]
Anna-Lena Vikner [36437]
Peter Andersson [36436]
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
Gunilla Carlsson [42868]
YBS kassören
YBS kassören
Krister Jönsson [6047]
Göran Nilsson [23136]
Anita Nilsson [6350]
Åke Persson [36143]
Håkan Stigander [58095]
Claus Clausen [35068]
Karl Månsson [35706]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 W.O.
W.O.
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
Bröderna Dalthon
Bröderna Dalthon
Thomas Persson [7539]
Christer Andersson [15440]
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Alf Roos [92856]
Christer Andersson [9744]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0 ‑ 0
4 Lag-e-t
Lag-e-t
Lage Engebo [23509]
Monica Engebo [23532]
Lars Skoland [45030]
Roony Sendrup [45029]
Jens Jensen [60302]
Zonett
Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Inka Johansson [12438]
Jan-Åke Nilsson [11500]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Pendlarna
Pendlarna
Mats Andersson [6258]
Peter Sjösten [79242]
Peter Ahlström [6352]
Gert Olsson [12737]
Fenix
Fenix
Inger Berger [85917]
Björn Stålfors [31712]
Elisabeth Carlsson [41838]
Karl Månsson [35706]
Monika Ivarsson [53483]
Ingrid Emanuel [45018]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 2020-03-31
Spelort: Fenixgården, Ystad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Mumma
Mumma
Marianne Strandberg [91483]
Ulla-Maija Johannesson [35171]
Anna-Lena Vikner [36437]
Peter Andersson [36436]
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
Gunilla Carlsson [42868]
Ebbe
Ebbe
Anita Brundin [26365]
Fredrik Erlandsson [39202]
Erik Hülphers [48214]
Birgitta Fröhling [56223]
Esbjörn Jonsson [22877]
Annica Flodin [60294]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 W.O.
W.O.
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
Tranes
Tranes
Anders Fredriksson [7605]
Folke Nilsson [6351]
Kent-Åke Olofsson [23135]
Bertil Olofsson [16012]
Eva Fredriksson [46039]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0 ‑ 0
3 Lag-e-t
Lag-e-t
Lage Engebo [23509]
Monica Engebo [23532]
Lars Skoland [45030]
Roony Sendrup [45029]
Jens Jensen [60302]
YBS kassören
YBS kassören
Krister Jönsson [6047]
Göran Nilsson [23136]
Anita Nilsson [6350]
Åke Persson [36143]
Håkan Stigander [58095]
Claus Clausen [35068]
Karl Månsson [35706]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Pendlarna
Pendlarna
Mats Andersson [6258]
Peter Sjösten [79242]
Peter Ahlström [6352]
Gert Olsson [12737]
Bröderna Dalthon
Bröderna Dalthon
Thomas Persson [7539]
Christer Andersson [15440]
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Alf Roos [92856]
Christer Andersson [9744]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Fenix
Fenix
Inger Berger [85917]
Björn Stålfors [31712]
Elisabeth Carlsson [41838]
Karl Månsson [35706]
Monika Ivarsson [53483]
Ingrid Emanuel [45018]
Zonett
Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Inka Johansson [12438]
Jan-Åke Nilsson [11500]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 2020-04-28
Spelort: Fenixgården, Ystad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 W.O.
W.O.
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
Mumma
Mumma
Marianne Strandberg [91483]
Ulla-Maija Johannesson [35171]
Anna-Lena Vikner [36437]
Peter Andersson [36436]
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
Gunilla Carlsson [42868]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0 ‑ 0
2 Lag-e-t
Lag-e-t
Lage Engebo [23509]
Monica Engebo [23532]
Lars Skoland [45030]
Roony Sendrup [45029]
Jens Jensen [60302]
Ebbe
Ebbe
Anita Brundin [26365]
Fredrik Erlandsson [39202]
Erik Hülphers [48214]
Birgitta Fröhling [56223]
Esbjörn Jonsson [22877]
Annica Flodin [60294]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Pendlarna
Pendlarna
Mats Andersson [6258]
Peter Sjösten [79242]
Peter Ahlström [6352]
Gert Olsson [12737]
Tranes
Tranes
Anders Fredriksson [7605]
Folke Nilsson [6351]
Kent-Åke Olofsson [23135]
Bertil Olofsson [16012]
Eva Fredriksson [46039]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Zonett
Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Inka Johansson [12438]
Jan-Åke Nilsson [11500]
YBS kassören
YBS kassören
Krister Jönsson [6047]
Göran Nilsson [23136]
Anita Nilsson [6350]
Åke Persson [36143]
Håkan Stigander [58095]
Claus Clausen [35068]
Karl Månsson [35706]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Bröderna Dalthon
Bröderna Dalthon
Thomas Persson [7539]
Christer Andersson [15440]
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Alf Roos [92856]
Christer Andersson [9744]
Fenix
Fenix
Inger Berger [85917]
Björn Stålfors [31712]
Elisabeth Carlsson [41838]
Karl Månsson [35706]
Monika Ivarsson [53483]
Ingrid Emanuel [45018]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 2020-05-26
Spelort: Fenixgården, Ystad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lag-e-t
Lag-e-t
Lage Engebo [23509]
Monica Engebo [23532]
Lars Skoland [45030]
Roony Sendrup [45029]
Jens Jensen [60302]
W.O.
W.O.
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0 ‑ 0
2 Pendlarna
Pendlarna
Mats Andersson [6258]
Peter Sjösten [79242]
Peter Ahlström [6352]
Gert Olsson [12737]
Mumma
Mumma
Marianne Strandberg [91483]
Ulla-Maija Johannesson [35171]
Anna-Lena Vikner [36437]
Peter Andersson [36436]
Rolf Carlsson [42867]
Gunilla Carlsson [42868]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Zonett
Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Inka Johansson [12438]
Jan-Åke Nilsson [11500]
Ebbe
Ebbe
Anita Brundin [26365]
Fredrik Erlandsson [39202]
Erik Hülphers [48214]
Birgitta Fröhling [56223]
Esbjörn Jonsson [22877]
Annica Flodin [60294]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Bröderna Dalthon
Bröderna Dalthon
Thomas Persson [7539]
Christer Andersson [15440]
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Alf Roos [92856]
Christer Andersson [9744]
Tranes
Tranes
Anders Fredriksson [7605]
Folke Nilsson [6351]
Kent-Åke Olofsson [23135]
Bertil Olofsson [16012]
Eva Fredriksson [46039]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Fenix
Fenix
Inger Berger [85917]
Björn Stålfors [31712]
Elisabeth Carlsson [41838]
Karl Månsson [35706]
Monika Ivarsson [53483]
Ingrid Emanuel [45018]
YBS kassören
YBS kassören
Krister Jönsson [6047]
Göran Nilsson [23136]
Anita Nilsson [6350]
Åke Persson [36143]
Håkan Stigander [58095]
Claus Clausen [35068]
Karl Månsson [35706]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑