D-final

Spelas måndagarna 4/2, 25/2, 18/3, 29/4, 20/5

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Flyttade matcher (uppdateras manuellt)

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Spader Kung
Spader Kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Egon Bodendal [4794]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Josefin Samfelt [59734]
Britt Larsson [86952]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Oscar Hult 4 3-1-0 322 - 200 1,610 60,01
2 Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Ulf Harrysson [2958]
Bror Andreasson 4 1-3-0 270 - 239 1,130 45,79
3 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Lennart Gustavsson [41920]
Peter Giese 4 2-0-2 243 - 243 1,000 40,05
4 Ingallus
Ingallus
Moa Petersen [85317]
May Moore [4867]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Oscar Muhr [65726]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Moa Petersen 4 1-1-2 282 - 307 0,919 35,79
5 Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Ann Bergqvist [32898]
Berit Fors [4807]
Denny Andréasson 4 0-1-3 222 - 350 0,634 18,36
Rond 1 4 feb
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
4 Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Ann Bergqvist [32898]
Berit Fors [4807]
Spader Kung
Spader Kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Egon Bodendal [4794]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Josefin Samfelt [59734]
Britt Larsson [86952]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
65‑100
Halvlek 1: 32‑38
Halvlek 2: 33‑62
3,83 ‑ 16,17
5 Ingallus
Ingallus
Moa Petersen [85317]
May Moore [4867]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Oscar Muhr [65726]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Lennart Gustavsson [41920]
59‑90
Halvlek 1: 23‑47
Halvlek 2: 36‑43
4,35 ‑ 15,65
6 Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Ulf Harrysson [2958]
---Frirond---
Rond 2 25 feb
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
4 Ingallus
Ingallus
Moa Petersen [85317]
May Moore [4867]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Oscar Muhr [65726]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Ann Bergqvist [32898]
Berit Fors [4807]
93‑56
Halvlek 1: 52‑36
Halvlek 2: 41‑20
16,41 ‑ 3,59
5 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Lennart Gustavsson [41920]
Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Ulf Harrysson [2958]
33‑63
Halvlek 1: 13‑21
Halvlek 2: 20‑42
4,49 ‑ 15,51
6 Spader Kung
Spader Kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Egon Bodendal [4794]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Josefin Samfelt [59734]
Britt Larsson [86952]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
---Frirond---
Rond 3 18 mar
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
4 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Lennart Gustavsson [41920]
Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Ann Bergqvist [32898]
Berit Fors [4807]
98‑47
Halvlek 1: 64‑18
Halvlek 2: 34‑29
17,92 ‑ 2,08
5 Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Ulf Harrysson [2958]
Spader Kung
Spader Kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Egon Bodendal [4794]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Josefin Samfelt [59734]
Britt Larsson [86952]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
69‑66
Halvlek 1: 45‑20
Halvlek 2: 24‑46
10,70 ‑ 9,30
6 Ingallus
Ingallus
Moa Petersen [85317]
May Moore [4867]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Oscar Muhr [65726]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
---Frirond---
Rond 4 29 apr
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
4 Spader Kung
Spader Kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Egon Bodendal [4794]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Josefin Samfelt [59734]
Britt Larsson [86952]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Ingallus
Ingallus
Moa Petersen [85317]
May Moore [4867]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Oscar Muhr [65726]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
82‑44
Halvlek 1: 67‑23
Halvlek 2: 15‑21
16,53 ‑ 3,47
5 Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Ann Bergqvist [32898]
Berit Fors [4807]
Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Ulf Harrysson [2958]
54‑59
Halvlek 1: 31‑26
Halvlek 2: 23‑33
8,86 ‑ 11,14
6 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Lennart Gustavsson [41920]
---Frirond---
Rond 5 20 maj
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
4 Spader Kung
Spader Kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Egon Bodendal [4794]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Josefin Samfelt [59734]
Britt Larsson [86952]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Lennart Gustavsson [41920]
74‑22
Halvlek 1: 40‑4
Halvlek 2: 34‑18
18,01 ‑ 1,99
5 Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Ulf Harrysson [2958]
Ingallus
Ingallus
Moa Petersen [85317]
May Moore [4867]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Oscar Muhr [65726]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
79‑86
Halvlek 1: 50‑37
Halvlek 2: 29‑49
8,44 ‑ 11,56
6 Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Ann Bergqvist [32898]
Berit Fors [4807]
---Frirond---