B-final

Spelas måndagarna 11/2, 4/3, 25/3, 6/5, 20/5
Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Flyttade matcher (uppdateras manuellt)

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Tomas Andgren 5 3-2-0 306 - 224 1,366 65,67
2 Onsdagsklubben
Onsdagsklubben
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Ove Lindgren [90660]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Sten-Åke Thunberg 5 3-0-2 333 - 201 1,657 64,66
3 Stoppa Västlänken
Stoppa Västlänken
Göran Rydell [13057]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Elisabeth Grahn [4802]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Carl Ek [5294]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Göran Rydell 5 2-1-2 279 - 283 0,986 49,88
4 Englunds vänner
Englunds vänner
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Vivianne Norling 5 0-4-1 266 - 277 0,960 47,78
5 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Uno Nävert [8948]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Thomas Therkelson 5 1-2-2 253 - 316 0,801 40,33
6 No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Jörgen Gustavsson 5 1-1-3 195 - 331 0,589 31,68
Rond 1 11 feb
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Onsdagsklubben
Onsdagsklubben
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Ove Lindgren [90660]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Stoppa Västlänken
Stoppa Västlänken
Göran Rydell [13057]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Elisabeth Grahn [4802]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Carl Ek [5294]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
103‑29
Halvlek 1: 59‑15
Halvlek 2: 44‑14
19,68 ‑ 0,32
2 No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Uno Nävert [8948]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
73‑47
Halvlek 1: 38‑38
Halvlek 2: 35‑9
14,93 ‑ 5,07
3 Englunds vänner
Englunds vänner
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Axel Selvén [63229]
66‑63
Halvlek 1: 45‑38
Halvlek 2: 21‑25
10,70 ‑ 9,30
Rond 2 4 mar
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Onsdagsklubben
Onsdagsklubben
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Ove Lindgren [90660]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
20‑104
Halvlek 1: 2‑48
Halvlek 2: 18‑56
0,00 ‑ 20,00
2 Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Stoppa Västlänken
Stoppa Västlänken
Göran Rydell [13057]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Elisabeth Grahn [4802]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Carl Ek [5294]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
68‑47
Halvlek 1: 24‑20
Halvlek 2: 44‑27
14,16 ‑ 5,84
3 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Uno Nävert [8948]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Englunds vänner
Englunds vänner
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
71‑64
Halvlek 1: 35‑32
Halvlek 2: 36‑32
11,56 ‑ 8,44
Rond 3 25 mar
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Axel Selvén [63229]
No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
61‑27
Halvlek 1: 28‑13
Halvlek 2: 33‑14
16,04 ‑ 3,96
2 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Uno Nävert [8948]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Onsdagsklubben
Onsdagsklubben
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Ove Lindgren [90660]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
68‑47
Halvlek 1: 42‑19
Halvlek 2: 26‑28
14,16 ‑ 5,84
3 Englunds vänner
Englunds vänner
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Stoppa Västlänken
Stoppa Västlänken
Göran Rydell [13057]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Elisabeth Grahn [4802]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Carl Ek [5294]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
63‑55
Halvlek 1: 63‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑55
11,77 ‑ 8,23
Rond 4 6 maj
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Uno Nävert [8948]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Axel Selvén [63229]
42‑52
Halvlek 1: 3‑39
Halvlek 2: 39‑13
7,82 ‑ 12,18
2 Stoppa Västlänken
Stoppa Västlänken
Göran Rydell [13057]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Elisabeth Grahn [4802]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Carl Ek [5294]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
68‑24
Halvlek 1: 24‑13
Halvlek 2: 44‑11
17,21 ‑ 2,79
3 Onsdagsklubben
Onsdagsklubben
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Ove Lindgren [90660]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Englunds vänner
Englunds vänner
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
37‑22
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 37‑22
13,13 ‑ 6,87
Rond 5 20 maj
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stoppa Västlänken
Stoppa Västlänken
Göran Rydell [13057]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Elisabeth Grahn [4802]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Carl Ek [5294]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Uno Nävert [8948]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
80‑25
Halvlek 1: 51‑13
Halvlek 2: 29‑12
18,28 ‑ 1,72
2 Onsdagsklubben
Onsdagsklubben
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Ove Lindgren [90660]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Axel Selvén [63229]
42‑62
Halvlek 1: 16‑40
Halvlek 2: 26‑22
6,01 ‑ 13,99
3 Englunds vänner
Englunds vänner
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
51‑51
Halvlek 1: 32‑38
Halvlek 2: 19‑13
10,00 ‑ 10,00