Division 2

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 LIME
LIME
Monica Björk [82283]
Elsie Ahlberg [93716]
Lars Björk [82284]
Inger Wendt-Olsson [17601]
Monica Björk 6 4-2-0 392 - 183 2,142 125
2 A4
A4
Annika Nilsson [36967]
Lars Håkansson [12959]
Britt Bengtsson [5578]
Lena Nilsson [25125]
Kerstin Adie [26757]
Anna Tak [31469]
Eva Norin [38032]
Yvonne Arvidsson [42199]
Annika Nilsson 6 3-3-0 349 - 167 2,090 119
3 Sabinearna
Sabinearna
Ulla Nilsson [48242]
Inger Andersson [48240]
Marianne Spjuth [45589]
Eva Andersson [45475]
Kåre Nielsen [48720]
Jan Petersson [48719]
Ulla Nilsson 6 1-2-3 186 - 301 0,618 68
4 Synapserna
Synapserna
Kerstin Andersson [48238]
Göran Gullbrandsson [48244]
Rosie Hansson [48236]
Ingmar Kärrsten [45193]
Barbro Ekengren [91692]
Elisabeth Jacobsson [49519]
Kerstin Andersson 6 0-1-5 138 - 414 0,333 41
Rond 1 30 september
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 A4
A4
Annika Nilsson [36967]
Lars Håkansson [12959]
Britt Bengtsson [5578]
Lena Nilsson [25125]
Kerstin Adie [26757]
Anna Tak [31469]
Eva Norin [38032]
Yvonne Arvidsson [42199]
Sabinearna
Sabinearna
Ulla Nilsson [48242]
Inger Andersson [48240]
Marianne Spjuth [45589]
Eva Andersson [45475]
Kåre Nielsen [48720]
Jan Petersson [48719]
82‑48
Halvlek 1: 47‑24
Halvlek 2: 35‑24
21 ‑ 9
2 LIME
LIME
Monica Björk [82283]
Elsie Ahlberg [93716]
Lars Björk [82284]
Inger Wendt-Olsson [17601]
Synapserna
Synapserna
Kerstin Andersson [48238]
Göran Gullbrandsson [48244]
Rosie Hansson [48236]
Ingmar Kärrsten [45193]
Barbro Ekengren [91692]
Elisabeth Jacobsson [49519]
107‑29
Halvlek 1: 85‑0
Halvlek 2: 22‑29
25 ‑ 2
Rond 2 21 oktober
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 LIME
LIME
Monica Björk [82283]
Elsie Ahlberg [93716]
Lars Björk [82284]
Inger Wendt-Olsson [17601]
Sabinearna
Sabinearna
Ulla Nilsson [48242]
Inger Andersson [48240]
Marianne Spjuth [45589]
Eva Andersson [45475]
Kåre Nielsen [48720]
Jan Petersson [48719]
59‑19
Halvlek 1: 33‑11
Halvlek 2: 26‑8
23 ‑ 7
2 Synapserna
Synapserna
Kerstin Andersson [48238]
Göran Gullbrandsson [48244]
Rosie Hansson [48236]
Ingmar Kärrsten [45193]
Barbro Ekengren [91692]
Elisabeth Jacobsson [49519]
A4
A4
Annika Nilsson [36967]
Lars Håkansson [12959]
Britt Bengtsson [5578]
Lena Nilsson [25125]
Kerstin Adie [26757]
Anna Tak [31469]
Eva Norin [38032]
Yvonne Arvidsson [42199]
18‑78
Halvlek 1: 1‑54
Halvlek 2: 17‑24
4 ‑ 25
Rond 3 11 november
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 A4
A4
Annika Nilsson [36967]
Lars Håkansson [12959]
Britt Bengtsson [5578]
Lena Nilsson [25125]
Kerstin Adie [26757]
Anna Tak [31469]
Eva Norin [38032]
Yvonne Arvidsson [42199]
LIME
LIME
Monica Björk [82283]
Elsie Ahlberg [93716]
Lars Björk [82284]
Inger Wendt-Olsson [17601]
52‑43
Halvlek 1: 42‑21
Halvlek 2: 10‑22
16 ‑ 14
2 Sabinearna
Sabinearna
Ulla Nilsson [48242]
Inger Andersson [48240]
Marianne Spjuth [45589]
Eva Andersson [45475]
Kåre Nielsen [48720]
Jan Petersson [48719]
Synapserna
Synapserna
Kerstin Andersson [48238]
Göran Gullbrandsson [48244]
Rosie Hansson [48236]
Ingmar Kärrsten [45193]
Barbro Ekengren [91692]
Elisabeth Jacobsson [49519]
27‑31
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 27‑31
14 ‑ 16
Rond 4 9 december
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 LIME
LIME
Monica Björk [82283]
Elsie Ahlberg [93716]
Lars Björk [82284]
Inger Wendt-Olsson [17601]
Sabinearna
Sabinearna
Ulla Nilsson [48242]
Inger Andersson [48240]
Marianne Spjuth [45589]
Eva Andersson [45475]
Kåre Nielsen [48720]
Jan Petersson [48719]
92‑38
Halvlek 1: 51‑13
Halvlek 2: 41‑25
25 ‑ 5
2 Synapserna
Synapserna
Kerstin Andersson [48238]
Göran Gullbrandsson [48244]
Rosie Hansson [48236]
Ingmar Kärrsten [45193]
Barbro Ekengren [91692]
Elisabeth Jacobsson [49519]
A4
A4
Annika Nilsson [36967]
Lars Håkansson [12959]
Britt Bengtsson [5578]
Lena Nilsson [25125]
Kerstin Adie [26757]
Anna Tak [31469]
Eva Norin [38032]
Yvonne Arvidsson [42199]
25‑90
Halvlek 1: 10‑54
Halvlek 2: 15‑36
3 ‑ 25
Rond 5 27 januari
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 A4
A4
Annika Nilsson [36967]
Lars Håkansson [12959]
Britt Bengtsson [5578]
Lena Nilsson [25125]
Kerstin Adie [26757]
Anna Tak [31469]
Eva Norin [38032]
Yvonne Arvidsson [42199]
LIME
LIME
Monica Björk [82283]
Elsie Ahlberg [93716]
Lars Björk [82284]
Inger Wendt-Olsson [17601]
45‑33
Halvlek 1: 21‑11
Halvlek 2: 24‑22
17 ‑ 13
2 Sabinearna
Sabinearna
Ulla Nilsson [48242]
Inger Andersson [48240]
Marianne Spjuth [45589]
Eva Andersson [45475]
Kåre Nielsen [48720]
Jan Petersson [48719]
Synapserna
Synapserna
Kerstin Andersson [48238]
Göran Gullbrandsson [48244]
Rosie Hansson [48236]
Ingmar Kärrsten [45193]
Barbro Ekengren [91692]
Elisabeth Jacobsson [49519]
54‑35
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 54‑35
18 ‑ 12
Rond 6 24 februari
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Sabinearna
Sabinearna
Ulla Nilsson [48242]
Inger Andersson [48240]
Marianne Spjuth [45589]
Eva Andersson [45475]
Kåre Nielsen [48720]
Jan Petersson [48719]
A4
A4
Annika Nilsson [36967]
Lars Håkansson [12959]
Britt Bengtsson [5578]
Lena Nilsson [25125]
Kerstin Adie [26757]
Anna Tak [31469]
Eva Norin [38032]
Yvonne Arvidsson [42199]
0‑2
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 0‑2
15 ‑ 15
2 Synapserna
Synapserna
Kerstin Andersson [48238]
Göran Gullbrandsson [48244]
Rosie Hansson [48236]
Ingmar Kärrsten [45193]
Barbro Ekengren [91692]
Elisabeth Jacobsson [49519]
LIME
LIME
Monica Björk [82283]
Elsie Ahlberg [93716]
Lars Björk [82284]
Inger Wendt-Olsson [17601]
0‑58
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 0‑58
4 ‑ 25