Division 1

Det spelas 11 omgångar, 12 brickor per match.
Alla möter alla.

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Carl Björk [55384]
Svante Hallén 11 8-2-0 371 - 160 2,319 222
2 Lag Wicke
Lag Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Jan Wiström 11 8-1-1 350 - 169 2,071 215
3 Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Lars Adie [51619]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Lars Adie 11 6-2-2 357 - 210 1,700 198
4 Ladies & Co
Ladies & Co
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Ronny Upphoff [2500]
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Görel Upphoff [4011]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Monica Mikkelsen 11 4-3-3 297 - 258 1,151 179
5 Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronson [16676]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Anders Norin [8191]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Anders Aronson 11 6-1-3 307 - 268 1,146 177
6 St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Anna Hed [80990]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maud Brink [82812]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Göran Jönsson 11 2-5-3 292 - 246 1,187 174
7 Milton och pärlorna
Milton och pärlorna
Roger Saarva [93734]
Hans Andersson [4506]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Roger Saarva 11 3-3-4 269 - 240 1,121 162
8 Multi
Multi
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Marianne Cederholm [2531]
Inge Magnusson [30024]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Andreas Carlsson [45330]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Inger Östenson-Träff 11 2-4-4 210 - 310 0,677 144
9 AB ROJAS
AB ROJAS
Rune Johansson [38955]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Göran Rohlén [34064]
Jarl Svedertun [37196]
Rune Johansson 11 1-1-8 210 - 338 0,621 121
10 Svamparna
Svamparna
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Bo Mattsson [7375]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Jonny Fors [7359]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
Bertil Nilsson 11 0-4-6 166 - 377 0,440 114
11 Sture
Sture
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Karl-Erik Karlsson [7402]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Sture Andersson [4212]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
Birgitta Östenson 11 1-2-7 146 - 399 0,366 104
Rond 1 30 september
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronson [16676]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Anders Norin [8191]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Lag Wicke
Lag Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Marie Ynner [38957]
18‑39
Halvlek 1: 7‑1
Halvlek 2: 11‑38
9 ‑ 21
2 Ladies & Co
Ladies & Co
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Ronny Upphoff [2500]
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Görel Upphoff [4011]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Lars Adie [51619]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
26‑42
Halvlek 1: 13‑24
Halvlek 2: 13‑18
11 ‑ 19
3 St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Anna Hed [80990]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maud Brink [82812]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Svamparna
Svamparna
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Bo Mattsson [7375]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Jonny Fors [7359]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
34‑28
Halvlek 1: 33‑7
Halvlek 2: 1‑21
16 ‑ 14
4 Milton och pärlorna
Milton och pärlorna
Roger Saarva [93734]
Hans Andersson [4506]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Ewa Fager [25115]
EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Carl Björk [55384]
29‑39
Halvlek 1: 17‑22
Halvlek 2: 12‑17
12 ‑ 18
5 Multi
Multi
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Marianne Cederholm [2531]
Inge Magnusson [30024]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Andreas Carlsson [45330]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
AB ROJAS
AB ROJAS
Rune Johansson [38955]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Göran Rohlén [34064]
Jarl Svedertun [37196]
37‑14
Halvlek 1: 17‑0
Halvlek 2: 20‑14
21 ‑ 9
6 Sture
Sture
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Karl-Erik Karlsson [7402]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Sture Andersson [4212]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
---Frirond--- 18
Rond 2 30 september
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Ladies & Co
Ladies & Co
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Ronny Upphoff [2500]
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Görel Upphoff [4011]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronson [16676]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Anders Norin [8191]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Eva Månsson [86752]
8‑31
Halvlek 1: 0‑30
Halvlek 2: 8‑1
9 ‑ 21
2 St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Anna Hed [80990]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maud Brink [82812]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Lag Wicke
Lag Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Marie Ynner [38957]
19‑33
Halvlek 1: 1‑20
Halvlek 2: 18‑13
11 ‑ 19
3 Milton och pärlorna
Milton och pärlorna
Roger Saarva [93734]
Hans Andersson [4506]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Lars Adie [51619]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
22‑22
Halvlek 1: 9‑12
Halvlek 2: 13‑10
15 ‑ 15
4 Multi
Multi
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Marianne Cederholm [2531]
Inge Magnusson [30024]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Andreas Carlsson [45330]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Svamparna
Svamparna
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Bo Mattsson [7375]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Jonny Fors [7359]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
26‑35
Halvlek 1: 18‑26
Halvlek 2: 8‑9
13 ‑ 17
5 Sture
Sture
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Karl-Erik Karlsson [7402]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Sture Andersson [4212]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Carl Björk [55384]
0‑56
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 0‑56
1 ‑ 25
6 AB ROJAS
AB ROJAS
Rune Johansson [38955]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Göran Rohlén [34064]
Jarl Svedertun [37196]
---Frirond--- 18
Rond 3 21 oktober
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Anna Hed [80990]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maud Brink [82812]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Ladies & Co
Ladies & Co
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Ronny Upphoff [2500]
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Görel Upphoff [4011]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
41‑38
Halvlek 1: 28‑2
Halvlek 2: 13‑36
16 ‑ 14
2 Milton och pärlorna
Milton och pärlorna
Roger Saarva [93734]
Hans Andersson [4506]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronson [16676]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Anders Norin [8191]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Eva Månsson [86752]
18‑40
Halvlek 1: 11‑15
Halvlek 2: 7‑25
9 ‑ 21
3 Multi
Multi
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Marianne Cederholm [2531]
Inge Magnusson [30024]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Andreas Carlsson [45330]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Lag Wicke
Lag Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Marie Ynner [38957]
7‑30
Halvlek 1: 5‑12
Halvlek 2: 2‑18
9 ‑ 21
4 Sture
Sture
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Karl-Erik Karlsson [7402]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Sture Andersson [4212]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Lars Adie [51619]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
14‑56
Halvlek 1: 14‑21
Halvlek 2: 0‑35
4 ‑ 25
5 AB ROJAS
AB ROJAS
Rune Johansson [38955]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Göran Rohlén [34064]
Jarl Svedertun [37196]
Svamparna
Svamparna
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Bo Mattsson [7375]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Jonny Fors [7359]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
62‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 62‑0
18 ‑ 0
6 EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Carl Björk [55384]
---Frirond--- 20
Rond 4 21 oktober
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Milton och pärlorna
Milton och pärlorna
Roger Saarva [93734]
Hans Andersson [4506]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Ewa Fager [25115]
St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Anna Hed [80990]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maud Brink [82812]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
28‑18
Halvlek 1: 24‑5
Halvlek 2: 4‑13
18 ‑ 12
2 Multi
Multi
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Marianne Cederholm [2531]
Inge Magnusson [30024]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Andreas Carlsson [45330]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Ladies & Co
Ladies & Co
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Ronny Upphoff [2500]
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Görel Upphoff [4011]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
12‑8
Halvlek 1: 8‑6
Halvlek 2: 4‑2
16 ‑ 14
3 Sture
Sture
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Karl-Erik Karlsson [7402]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Sture Andersson [4212]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronson [16676]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Anders Norin [8191]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Eva Månsson [86752]
23‑35
Halvlek 1: 6‑12
Halvlek 2: 17‑23
12 ‑ 18
4 AB ROJAS
AB ROJAS
Rune Johansson [38955]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Göran Rohlén [34064]
Jarl Svedertun [37196]
Lag Wicke
Lag Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Marie Ynner [38957]
18‑58
Halvlek 1: 1‑35
Halvlek 2: 17‑23
5 ‑ 25
5 EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Carl Björk [55384]
Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Lars Adie [51619]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
36‑18
Halvlek 1: 22‑13
Halvlek 2: 14‑5
20 ‑ 10
6 Svamparna
Svamparna
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Bo Mattsson [7375]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Jonny Fors [7359]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
---Frirond--- 18
Rond 5 11 november
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Multi
Multi
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Marianne Cederholm [2531]
Inge Magnusson [30024]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Andreas Carlsson [45330]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Milton och pärlorna
Milton och pärlorna
Roger Saarva [93734]
Hans Andersson [4506]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Ewa Fager [25115]
27‑9
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 27‑9
20 ‑ 10
2 Sture
Sture
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Karl-Erik Karlsson [7402]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Sture Andersson [4212]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Anna Hed [80990]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maud Brink [82812]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
2‑58
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 2‑58
1 ‑ 25
3 AB ROJAS
AB ROJAS
Rune Johansson [38955]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Göran Rohlén [34064]
Jarl Svedertun [37196]
Ladies & Co
Ladies & Co
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Ronny Upphoff [2500]
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Görel Upphoff [4011]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
21‑43
Halvlek 1: 1‑38
Halvlek 2: 20‑5
9 ‑ 21
4 EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Carl Björk [55384]
Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronson [16676]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Anders Norin [8191]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Eva Månsson [86752]
34‑1
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 34‑1
24 ‑ 6
5 Svamparna
Svamparna
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Bo Mattsson [7375]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Jonny Fors [7359]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
Lag Wicke
Lag Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Marie Ynner [38957]
1‑48
Halvlek 1: 1‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑48
3 ‑ 25
6 Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Lars Adie [51619]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
---Frirond--- 18
Rond 6 11 november
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Sture
Sture
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Karl-Erik Karlsson [7402]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Sture Andersson [4212]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
Multi
Multi
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Marianne Cederholm [2531]
Inge Magnusson [30024]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Andreas Carlsson [45330]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
19‑22
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 19‑22
14 ‑ 16
2 AB ROJAS
AB ROJAS
Rune Johansson [38955]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Göran Rohlén [34064]
Jarl Svedertun [37196]
Milton och pärlorna
Milton och pärlorna
Roger Saarva [93734]
Hans Andersson [4506]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Ewa Fager [25115]
8‑39
Halvlek 1: 0‑22
Halvlek 2: 8‑17
7 ‑ 23
3 EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Carl Björk [55384]
St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Anna Hed [80990]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maud Brink [82812]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
38‑21
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 38‑21
20 ‑ 10
4 Svamparna
Svamparna
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Bo Mattsson [7375]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Jonny Fors [7359]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
Ladies & Co
Ladies & Co
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Ronny Upphoff [2500]
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Görel Upphoff [4011]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
13‑42
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 13‑42
7 ‑ 23
5 Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Lars Adie [51619]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronson [16676]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Anders Norin [8191]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Eva Månsson [86752]
31‑18
Halvlek 1: 6‑10
Halvlek 2: 25‑8
19 ‑ 11
6 Lag Wicke
Lag Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Marie Ynner [38957]
---Frirond--- 19
Rond 7 9 december
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 AB ROJAS
AB ROJAS
Rune Johansson [38955]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Göran Rohlén [34064]
Jarl Svedertun [37196]
Sture
Sture
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Karl-Erik Karlsson [7402]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Sture Andersson [4212]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
6‑34
Halvlek 1: 0‑23
Halvlek 2: 6‑11
8 ‑ 22
2 EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Carl Björk [55384]
Multi
Multi
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Marianne Cederholm [2531]
Inge Magnusson [30024]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Andreas Carlsson [45330]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
60‑34
Halvlek 1: 20‑26
Halvlek 2: 40‑8
22 ‑ 8
3 Svamparna
Svamparna
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Bo Mattsson [7375]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Jonny Fors [7359]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
Milton och pärlorna
Milton och pärlorna
Roger Saarva [93734]
Hans Andersson [4506]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Ewa Fager [25115]
26‑21
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 26‑21
16 ‑ 14
4 Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Lars Adie [51619]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Anna Hed [80990]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maud Brink [82812]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
26‑21
Halvlek 1: 1‑13
Halvlek 2: 25‑8
16 ‑ 14
5 Lag Wicke
Lag Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Ladies & Co
Ladies & Co
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Ronny Upphoff [2500]
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Görel Upphoff [4011]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
23‑39
Halvlek 1: 20‑8
Halvlek 2: 3‑31
11 ‑ 19
6 Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronson [16676]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Anders Norin [8191]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Eva Månsson [86752]
---Frirond--- 18
Rond 8 9 december
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Carl Björk [55384]
AB ROJAS
AB ROJAS
Rune Johansson [38955]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Göran Rohlén [34064]
Jarl Svedertun [37196]
17‑15
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 17‑15
16 ‑ 14
2 Svamparna
Svamparna
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Bo Mattsson [7375]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Jonny Fors [7359]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
Sture
Sture
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Karl-Erik Karlsson [7402]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Sture Andersson [4212]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
13‑9
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 13‑9
16 ‑ 14
3 Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Lars Adie [51619]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Multi
Multi
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Marianne Cederholm [2531]
Inge Magnusson [30024]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Andreas Carlsson [45330]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
76‑14
Halvlek 1: 47‑0
Halvlek 2: 29‑14
25 ‑ 0
4 Lag Wicke
Lag Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Milton och pärlorna
Milton och pärlorna
Roger Saarva [93734]
Hans Andersson [4506]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Ewa Fager [25115]
27‑7
Halvlek 1: 11‑0
Halvlek 2: 16‑7
20 ‑ 10
5 Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronson [16676]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Anders Norin [8191]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Eva Månsson [86752]
St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Anna Hed [80990]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maud Brink [82812]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
26‑35
Halvlek 1: 17‑13
Halvlek 2: 9‑22
13 ‑ 17
6 Ladies & Co
Ladies & Co
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Ronny Upphoff [2500]
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Görel Upphoff [4011]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
---Frirond--- 18
Rond 9 27 januari
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Svamparna
Svamparna
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Bo Mattsson [7375]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Jonny Fors [7359]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Carl Björk [55384]
14‑55
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 14‑55
4 ‑ 25
2 Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Lars Adie [51619]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
AB ROJAS
AB ROJAS
Rune Johansson [38955]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Göran Rohlén [34064]
Jarl Svedertun [37196]
31‑19
Halvlek 1: 8‑1
Halvlek 2: 23‑18
18 ‑ 12
3 Lag Wicke
Lag Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Sture
Sture
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Karl-Erik Karlsson [7402]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Sture Andersson [4212]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
38‑27
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 38‑27
18 ‑ 12
4 Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronson [16676]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Anders Norin [8191]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Multi
Multi
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Marianne Cederholm [2531]
Inge Magnusson [30024]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Andreas Carlsson [45330]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
43‑23
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 43‑23
20 ‑ 10
5 Ladies & Co
Ladies & Co
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Ronny Upphoff [2500]
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Görel Upphoff [4011]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Milton och pärlorna
Milton och pärlorna
Roger Saarva [93734]
Hans Andersson [4506]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Ewa Fager [25115]
33‑34
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 33‑34
15 ‑ 15
6 St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Anna Hed [80990]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maud Brink [82812]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
---Frirond--- 18
Rond 10 27 januari
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Lars Adie [51619]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Svamparna
Svamparna
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Bo Mattsson [7375]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Jonny Fors [7359]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
35‑7
Halvlek 1: 15‑5
Halvlek 2: 20‑2
22 ‑ 8
2 Lag Wicke
Lag Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Marie Ynner [38957]
EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Carl Björk [55384]
21‑13
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 21‑13
17 ‑ 13
3 Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronson [16676]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Anders Norin [8191]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Eva Månsson [86752]
AB ROJAS
AB ROJAS
Rune Johansson [38955]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Göran Rohlén [34064]
Jarl Svedertun [37196]
50‑28
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 50‑28
21 ‑ 9
4 Ladies & Co
Ladies & Co
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Ronny Upphoff [2500]
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Görel Upphoff [4011]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Sture
Sture
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Karl-Erik Karlsson [7402]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Sture Andersson [4212]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
53‑18
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 53‑18
24 ‑ 6
5 St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Anna Hed [80990]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maud Brink [82812]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Multi
Multi
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Marianne Cederholm [2531]
Inge Magnusson [30024]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Andreas Carlsson [45330]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
16‑8
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 16‑8
17 ‑ 13
6 Milton och pärlorna
Milton och pärlorna
Roger Saarva [93734]
Hans Andersson [4506]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Ewa Fager [25115]
---Frirond--- 18
Rond 11 24 februari
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lag Wicke
Lag Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Lars Adie [51619]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
33‑20
Halvlek 1: 14‑14
Halvlek 2: 19‑6
19 ‑ 11
2 Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronson [16676]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Anders Norin [8191]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Svamparna
Svamparna
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Bo Mattsson [7375]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Jonny Fors [7359]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
45‑29
Halvlek 1: 12‑25
Halvlek 2: 33‑4
19 ‑ 11
3 Ladies & Co
Ladies & Co
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Ronny Upphoff [2500]
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Görel Upphoff [4011]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Carl Björk [55384]
7‑23
Halvlek 1: 5‑8
Halvlek 2: 2‑15
11 ‑ 19
4 St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Anna Hed [80990]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maud Brink [82812]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
AB ROJAS
AB ROJAS
Rune Johansson [38955]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Göran Rohlén [34064]
Jarl Svedertun [37196]
29‑19
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 29‑19
18 ‑ 12
5 Milton och pärlorna
Milton och pärlorna
Roger Saarva [93734]
Hans Andersson [4506]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Sture
Sture
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Karl-Erik Karlsson [7402]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Sture Andersson [4212]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
62‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 62‑0
18 ‑ 0
6 Multi
Multi
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Marianne Cederholm [2531]
Inge Magnusson [30024]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Andreas Carlsson [45330]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
---Frirond--- 18