Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
BK Allians, Halmstad
Hem
Klubben
Nyheter
Tävling
Medlem
Kurser
TÄVLING
Resultat
Kommande
Lagtävling
Kalender
Spelprogram
KM lag
Du är här
BK Allians, Halmstad
KM Lag BK Allians
2009/2010
Division 2
Division 2
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Väst
Väst
Marianne Carlsson [7405]
Barbro Frändberg [8353]
Inger Wendt-Olsson [17601]
Elsie Ahlberg [93716]
Christina Herlowsson [80682]
Bengt Ekberg [2536]
Lennart Bengtsson [2540]
Marianne Carlsson
5
4-1-0
339 - 183
1,852
102
2
Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Benita Hagnestam
5
2-2-1
332 - 226
1,469
90
3
Ann
Ann
Ann Olsson [20885]
Elsa Holmqvist [4186]
Bertil Anderson [92812]
Britta Andersson [86784]
Margareta Fredin [93993]
Leif Johansson [7253]
Ann Olsson
5
2-1-2
296 - 263
1,125
76
4
Twins
Twins
Lars-Göran Mossberg [34127]
Bengt Lindqvist [82273]
Ulla Mossberg [36924]
Britt Lindquist [15379]
Lars-Göran Mossberg
5
1-3-1
247 - 271
0,911
71
5
En 4:a Skåne
En 4:a Skåne
Göran Wiebe [91713]
Jan-Erik Wettin [35176]
Kitty Wettin [28431]
Bo Larsson [89414]
Inge Magnusson [30024]
Stig Lindhé [27885]
Sten-Olof Warholm [27889]
Göran Wiebe
5
1-2-2
205 - 337
0,608
52
6
Heliga
Heliga
Göran Andersson [82263]
Hans Lorentzon [82275]
Ingrid Andersson [82264]
Eva Lorentzon [86814]
Göran Andersson
5
0-1-4
208 - 347
0,599
50
Rond 1
7 oktober 2009
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Twins
Twins
Lars-Göran Mossberg [34127]
Bengt Lindqvist [82273]
Ulla Mossberg [36924]
Britt Lindquist [15379]
En 4:a Skåne
En 4:a Skåne
Göran Wiebe [91713]
Jan-Erik Wettin [35176]
Kitty Wettin [28431]
Bo Larsson [89414]
Inge Magnusson [30024]
Stig Lindhé [27885]
Sten-Olof Warholm [27889]
58‑47
Halvlek 1: 20‑25
Halvlek 2: 38‑22
17
‑
13
2
Heliga
Heliga
Göran Andersson [82263]
Hans Lorentzon [82275]
Ingrid Andersson [82264]
Eva Lorentzon [86814]
Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
32‑82
Halvlek 1: 12‑39
Halvlek 2: 20‑43
6
‑
24
3
Väst
Väst
Marianne Carlsson [7405]
Barbro Frändberg [8353]
Inger Wendt-Olsson [17601]
Elsie Ahlberg [93716]
Christina Herlowsson [80682]
Bengt Ekberg [2536]
Lennart Bengtsson [2540]
Ann
Ann
Ann Olsson [20885]
Elsa Holmqvist [4186]
Bertil Anderson [92812]
Britta Andersson [86784]
Margareta Fredin [93993]
Leif Johansson [7253]
61‑39
Halvlek 1: 35‑19
Halvlek 2: 26‑20
19
‑
11
Rond 2
28 oktober 2009
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Ann
Ann
Ann Olsson [20885]
Elsa Holmqvist [4186]
Bertil Anderson [92812]
Britta Andersson [86784]
Margareta Fredin [93993]
Leif Johansson [7253]
86‑10
Halvlek 1: 41‑4
Halvlek 2: 45‑6
25
‑
2
2
En 4:a Skåne
En 4:a Skåne
Göran Wiebe [91713]
Jan-Erik Wettin [35176]
Kitty Wettin [28431]
Bo Larsson [89414]
Inge Magnusson [30024]
Stig Lindhé [27885]
Sten-Olof Warholm [27889]
Heliga
Heliga
Göran Andersson [82263]
Hans Lorentzon [82275]
Ingrid Andersson [82264]
Eva Lorentzon [86814]
54‑52
Halvlek 1: 18‑27
Halvlek 2: 36‑25
15
‑
15
3
Twins
Twins
Lars-Göran Mossberg [34127]
Bengt Lindqvist [82273]
Ulla Mossberg [36924]
Britt Lindquist [15379]
Väst
Väst
Marianne Carlsson [7405]
Barbro Frändberg [8353]
Inger Wendt-Olsson [17601]
Elsie Ahlberg [93716]
Christina Herlowsson [80682]
Bengt Ekberg [2536]
Lennart Bengtsson [2540]
17‑77
Halvlek 1: 5‑18
Halvlek 2: 12‑59
4
‑
25
Rond 3
27 januari 2010
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Heliga
Heliga
Göran Andersson [82263]
Hans Lorentzon [82275]
Ingrid Andersson [82264]
Eva Lorentzon [86814]
Twins
Twins
Lars-Göran Mossberg [34127]
Bengt Lindqvist [82273]
Ulla Mossberg [36924]
Britt Lindquist [15379]
38‑56
Halvlek 1: 19‑29
Halvlek 2: 19‑27
12
‑
18
2
Ann
Ann
Ann Olsson [20885]
Elsa Holmqvist [4186]
Bertil Anderson [92812]
Britta Andersson [86784]
Margareta Fredin [93993]
Leif Johansson [7253]
En 4:a Skåne
En 4:a Skåne
Göran Wiebe [91713]
Jan-Erik Wettin [35176]
Kitty Wettin [28431]
Bo Larsson [89414]
Inge Magnusson [30024]
Stig Lindhé [27885]
Sten-Olof Warholm [27889]
107‑18
Halvlek 1: 64‑1
Halvlek 2: 43‑17
25
‑
0
3
Väst
Väst
Marianne Carlsson [7405]
Barbro Frändberg [8353]
Inger Wendt-Olsson [17601]
Elsie Ahlberg [93716]
Christina Herlowsson [80682]
Bengt Ekberg [2536]
Lennart Bengtsson [2540]
Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
61‑60
Halvlek 1: 35‑30
Halvlek 2: 26‑30
15
‑
15
Rond 4
3 mars 2010
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
En 4:a Skåne
En 4:a Skåne
Göran Wiebe [91713]
Jan-Erik Wettin [35176]
Kitty Wettin [28431]
Bo Larsson [89414]
Inge Magnusson [30024]
Stig Lindhé [27885]
Sten-Olof Warholm [27889]
Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
68‑46
Halvlek 1: 43‑23
Halvlek 2: 25‑23
19
‑
11
2
Twins
Twins
Lars-Göran Mossberg [34127]
Bengt Lindqvist [82273]
Ulla Mossberg [36924]
Britt Lindquist [15379]
Ann
Ann
Ann Olsson [20885]
Elsa Holmqvist [4186]
Bertil Anderson [92812]
Britta Andersson [86784]
Margareta Fredin [93993]
Leif Johansson [7253]
61‑51
Halvlek 1: 28‑17
Halvlek 2: 33‑34
17
‑
13
3
Heliga
Heliga
Göran Andersson [82263]
Hans Lorentzon [82275]
Ingrid Andersson [82264]
Eva Lorentzon [86814]
Väst
Väst
Marianne Carlsson [7405]
Barbro Frändberg [8353]
Inger Wendt-Olsson [17601]
Elsie Ahlberg [93716]
Christina Herlowsson [80682]
Bengt Ekberg [2536]
Lennart Bengtsson [2540]
49‑66
Halvlek 1: 31‑9
Halvlek 2: 18‑57
12
‑
18
Rond 5
15 april 2010
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Ann
Ann
Ann Olsson [20885]
Elsa Holmqvist [4186]
Bertil Anderson [92812]
Britta Andersson [86784]
Margareta Fredin [93993]
Leif Johansson [7253]
Heliga
Heliga
Göran Andersson [82263]
Hans Lorentzon [82275]
Ingrid Andersson [82264]
Eva Lorentzon [86814]
89‑37
Halvlek 1: 74‑5
Halvlek 2: 15‑32
25
‑
5
2
Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Twins
Twins
Lars-Göran Mossberg [34127]
Bengt Lindqvist [82273]
Ulla Mossberg [36924]
Britt Lindquist [15379]
58‑55
Halvlek 1: 25‑20
Halvlek 2: 33‑35
15
‑
15
3
Väst
Väst
Marianne Carlsson [7405]
Barbro Frändberg [8353]
Inger Wendt-Olsson [17601]
Elsie Ahlberg [93716]
Christina Herlowsson [80682]
Bengt Ekberg [2536]
Lennart Bengtsson [2540]
En 4:a Skåne
En 4:a Skåne
Göran Wiebe [91713]
Jan-Erik Wettin [35176]
Kitty Wettin [28431]
Bo Larsson [89414]
Inge Magnusson [30024]
Stig Lindhé [27885]
Sten-Olof Warholm [27889]
74‑18
Halvlek 1: 46‑3
Halvlek 2: 28‑15
25
‑
5