Stegen

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
Lars-Olof Carlsson 16 5-8-3 642 - 514 1,249 189,27
2 CIKA
CIKA
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Ingegerd Peterson 16 4-11-1 535 - 429 1,247 188,06
3 Margaretha
Margaretha
Margaretha Fåhraeus [53992]
Margaretha Fåhraeus 16 8-3-5 475 - 380 1,250 184,27
4 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Lars-Anders Callenberg 16 8-3-5 604 - 506 1,194 183,66
5 Kloster
Kloster
Margaretha Sintorn [19348]
Margaretha Sintorn 16 9-1-6 520 - 457 1,138 175,54
6 Jaconini
Jaconini
Nils Svensson [26780]
Nils Svensson 16 6-6-4 517 - 446 1,159 173,60
7 2H4J
2H4J
Hans Jönrup [52945]
Hans Jönrup 16 8-2-6 537 - 512 1,049 165,77
8 8 BUBBEL
8 BUBBEL
Kjell Olsson [45456]
Kjell Olsson 16 5-6-5 558 - 551 1,013 164,27
9 Englund
Englund
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
Roger Hedsköld 16 6-5-5 499 - 506 0,986 160,10
10 Kosmos
Kosmos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Kenneth Svensson 16 7-3-6 482 - 492 0,980 159,72
11 MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Inga-Britt Andréasson 16 4-9-3 447 - 472 0,947 156,60
12 Uffe
Uffe
Ulf Persson [2787]
Ulf Persson 16 6-7-3 536 - 585 0,916 155,65
13 Kurts kanoner
Kurts kanoner
Curt Andersson [43281]
Curt Andersson 16 4-5-7 464 - 489 0,949 154,00
14 BUBBEL
BUBBEL
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
Lena Mårtensson 16 5-3-8 421 - 499 0,844 144,63
15 BAGG
BAGG
Gunilla Jern [45624]
Gunilla Jern 16 4-4-8 465 - 537 0,866 141,84
16 Pia
Pia
Pia Larsson [50588]
Pia Larsson 16 5-4-7 421 - 491 0,857 140,03
17 Ekol
Ekol
Jan Olsson [56443]
Jan Olsson 16 2-5-9 402 - 527 0,763 122,24
18 Var-Fri
Var-Fri
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Torleif Hägg 16 2-7-7 530 - 662 0,801 120,75
Rond 1 2019-03-28
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BAGG
BAGG
Gunilla Jern [45624]
Var-Fri
Var-Fri
Torleif Hägg [12267]
20‑46
Halvlek 1: 20‑46
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,27 ‑ 16,73
2 MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Uffe
Uffe
Ulf Persson [2787]
34‑34
Halvlek 1: 34‑34
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,00 ‑ 10,00
3 Margaretha
Margaretha
Margaretha Fåhraeus [53992]
Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
42‑30
Halvlek 1: 42‑30
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,71 ‑ 6,29
4 CIKA
CIKA
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Englund
Englund
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
40‑31
Halvlek 1: 40‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,90 ‑ 7,10
5 Kurts kanoner
Kurts kanoner
Curt Andersson [43281]
Jaconini
Jaconini
Nils Svensson [26780]
45‑24
Halvlek 1: 45‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,79 ‑ 4,21
6 Kosmos
Kosmos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Pia
Pia
Pia Larsson [50588]
40‑24
Halvlek 1: 40‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,70 ‑ 5,30
7 LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
8 BUBBEL
8 BUBBEL
Kjell Olsson [45456]
52‑14
Halvlek 1: 52‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,54 ‑ 1,46
8 BUBBEL
BUBBEL
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
Kloster
Kloster
Margaretha Sintorn [19348]
41‑33
Halvlek 1: 41‑33
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,61 ‑ 7,39
9 2H4J
2H4J
Hans Jönrup [52945]
Ekol
Ekol
Jan Olsson [56443]
34‑31
Halvlek 1: 34‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,05 ‑ 8,95
Rond 2 2018-09-27
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Var-Fri
Var-Fri
Torleif Hägg [12267]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
30‑35
Halvlek 1: 30‑35
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,30 ‑ 11,70
2 Margaretha
Margaretha
Margaretha Fåhraeus [53992]
BAGG
BAGG
Gunilla Jern [45624]
37‑22
Halvlek 1: 37‑22
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,46 ‑ 5,54
3 CIKA
CIKA
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Uffe
Uffe
Ulf Persson [2787]
35‑36
Halvlek 1: 35‑36
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,64 ‑ 10,36
4 Kurts kanoner
Kurts kanoner
Curt Andersson [43281]
Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
30‑52
Halvlek 1: 30‑52
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,01 ‑ 15,99
5 Kosmos
Kosmos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Englund
Englund
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
43‑23
Halvlek 1: 43‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,58 ‑ 4,42
6 LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
Jaconini
Jaconini
Nils Svensson [26780]
36‑41
Halvlek 1: 36‑41
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,30 ‑ 11,70
7 BUBBEL
BUBBEL
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
Pia
Pia
Pia Larsson [50588]
31‑29
Halvlek 1: 31‑29
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,71 ‑ 9,29
8 2H4J
2H4J
Hans Jönrup [52945]
8 BUBBEL
8 BUBBEL
Kjell Olsson [45456]
28‑17
Halvlek 1: 28‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,45 ‑ 6,55
9 Kloster
Kloster
Margaretha Sintorn [19348]
Ekol
Ekol
Jan Olsson [56443]
44‑28
Halvlek 1: 44‑28
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,70 ‑ 5,30
Rond 3 2018-10-25:1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Margaretha
Margaretha
Margaretha Fåhraeus [53992]
12‑34
Halvlek 1: 12‑34
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,01 ‑ 15,99
2 Uffe
Uffe
Ulf Persson [2787]
Var-Fri
Var-Fri
Torleif Hägg [12267]
45‑33
Halvlek 1: 45‑33
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,71 ‑ 6,29
3 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
BAGG
BAGG
Gunilla Jern [45624]
31‑26
Halvlek 1: 31‑26
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,70 ‑ 8,30
4 Kosmos
Kosmos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
CIKA
CIKA
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
35‑38
Halvlek 1: 35‑38
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,95 ‑ 11,05
5 Jaconini
Jaconini
Nils Svensson [26780]
Kurts kanoner
Kurts kanoner
Curt Andersson [43281]
40‑8
Halvlek 1: 40‑8
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,71 ‑ 2,29
6 BUBBEL
BUBBEL
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
Englund
Englund
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
19‑40
Halvlek 1: 19‑40
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,21 ‑ 15,79
7 2H4J
2H4J
Hans Jönrup [52945]
LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
71‑19
Halvlek 1: 71‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
20,00 ‑ 0,00
8 Kloster
Kloster
Margaretha Sintorn [19348]
Pia
Pia
Pia Larsson [50588]
22‑36
Halvlek 1: 22‑36
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,78 ‑ 14,22
9 8 BUBBEL
8 BUBBEL
Kjell Olsson [45456]
Ekol
Ekol
Jan Olsson [56443]
46‑40
Halvlek 1: 46‑40
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,01 ‑ 7,99
Rond 4 2018-10-25
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Margaretha
Margaretha
Margaretha Fåhraeus [53992]
Var-Fri
Var-Fri
Torleif Hägg [12267]
29‑17
Halvlek 1: 29‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,71 ‑ 6,29
2 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
37‑40
Halvlek 1: 37‑40
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,95 ‑ 11,05
3 CIKA
CIKA
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Uffe
Uffe
Ulf Persson [2787]
38‑31
Halvlek 1: 38‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,31 ‑ 7,69
4 Jaconini
Jaconini
Nils Svensson [26780]
BAGG
BAGG
Gunilla Jern [45624]
63‑17
Halvlek 1: 63‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,44 ‑ 0,56
5 Englund
Englund
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
Kosmos
Kosmos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
31‑21
Halvlek 1: 31‑21
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,18 ‑ 6,82
6 2H4J
2H4J
Hans Jönrup [52945]
Kurts kanoner
Kurts kanoner
Curt Andersson [43281]
48‑20
Halvlek 1: 48‑20
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,08 ‑ 2,92
7 Pia
Pia
Pia Larsson [50588]
BUBBEL
BUBBEL
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
16‑41
Halvlek 1: 16‑41
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,45 ‑ 16,55
8 8 BUBBEL
8 BUBBEL
Kjell Olsson [45456]
LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
18‑25
Halvlek 1: 18‑25
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,69 ‑ 12,31
9 Kloster
Kloster
Margaretha Sintorn [19348]
Ekol
Ekol
Jan Olsson [56443]
18‑56
Halvlek 1: 18‑56
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,46 ‑ 18,54
Rond 5 2018-11-22
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Margaretha
Margaretha
Margaretha Fåhraeus [53992]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
21‑34
Halvlek 1: 21‑34
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,03 ‑ 13,97
2 CIKA
CIKA
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Var-Fri
Var-Fri
Torleif Hägg [12267]
37‑33
Halvlek 1: 37‑33
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,38 ‑ 8,62
3 Uffe
Uffe
Ulf Persson [2787]
Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
47‑28
Halvlek 1: 47‑28
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,37 ‑ 4,63
4 Englund
Englund
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
Jaconini
Jaconini
Nils Svensson [26780]
27‑24
Halvlek 1: 27‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,05 ‑ 8,95
5 2H4J
2H4J
Hans Jönrup [52945]
BAGG
BAGG
Gunilla Jern [45624]
28‑60
Halvlek 1: 28‑60
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,29 ‑ 17,71
6 Kurts kanoner
Kurts kanoner
Curt Andersson [43281]
Kosmos
Kosmos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
14‑25
Halvlek 1: 14‑25
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,55 ‑ 13,45
7 LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
BUBBEL
BUBBEL
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
54‑2
Halvlek 1: 54‑2
Halvlek 2: ‑
20,00 ‑ 0,00
8 Ekol
Ekol
Jan Olsson [56443]
Pia
Pia
Pia Larsson [50588]
36‑27
Halvlek 1: 36‑27
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,90 ‑ 7,10
9 8 BUBBEL
8 BUBBEL
Kjell Olsson [45456]
Kloster
Kloster
Margaretha Sintorn [19348]
27‑51
Halvlek 1: 27‑51
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,63 ‑ 16,37
Rond 6 2018-11-22
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Margaretha
Margaretha
Margaretha Fåhraeus [53992]
Var-Fri
Var-Fri
Torleif Hägg [12267]
30‑8
Halvlek 1: 30‑8
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,99 ‑ 4,01
2 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
30‑46
Halvlek 1: 30‑46
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,30 ‑ 14,70
3 Englund
Englund
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
CIKA
CIKA
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
16‑46
Halvlek 1: 16‑46
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,60 ‑ 17,40
4 BAGG
BAGG
Gunilla Jern [45624]
Uffe
Uffe
Ulf Persson [2787]
29‑42
Halvlek 1: 29‑42
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,03 ‑ 13,97
5 Kosmos
Kosmos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Jaconini
Jaconini
Nils Svensson [26780]
31‑17
Halvlek 1: 31‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,22 ‑ 5,78
6 LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
2H4J
2H4J
Hans Jönrup [52945]
32‑23
Halvlek 1: 32‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,90 ‑ 7,10
7 Ekol
Ekol
Jan Olsson [56443]
Kurts kanoner
Kurts kanoner
Curt Andersson [43281]
30‑36
Halvlek 1: 30‑36
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,99 ‑ 12,01
8 Kloster
Kloster
Margaretha Sintorn [19348]
BUBBEL
BUBBEL
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
15‑40
Halvlek 1: 15‑40
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,45 ‑ 16,55
9 Pia
Pia
Pia Larsson [50588]
8 BUBBEL
8 BUBBEL
Kjell Olsson [45456]
38‑45
Halvlek 1: 38‑45
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,69 ‑ 12,31
Rond 7 2018-12-27
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Margaretha
Margaretha
Margaretha Fåhraeus [53992]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
27‑42
Halvlek 1: 27‑42
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,54 ‑ 14,46
2 CIKA
CIKA
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Var-Fri
Var-Fri
Torleif Hägg [12267]
50‑31
Halvlek 1: 50‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,37 ‑ 4,63
3 Uffe
Uffe
Ulf Persson [2787]
Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
21‑61
Halvlek 1: 21‑61
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,22 ‑ 18,78
4 Kosmos
Kosmos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Englund
Englund
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
26‑28
Halvlek 1: 26‑28
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,29 ‑ 10,71
5 LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
BAGG
BAGG
Gunilla Jern [45624]
44‑34
Halvlek 1: 44‑34
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,18 ‑ 6,82
6 Kurts kanoner
Kurts kanoner
Curt Andersson [43281]
Jaconini
Jaconini
Nils Svensson [26780]
23‑37
Halvlek 1: 23‑37
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,78 ‑ 14,22
7 BUBBEL
BUBBEL
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
2H4J
2H4J
Hans Jönrup [52945]
42‑19
Halvlek 1: 42‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,18 ‑ 3,82
8 8 BUBBEL
8 BUBBEL
Kjell Olsson [45456]
Ekol
Ekol
Jan Olsson [56443]
33‑17
Halvlek 1: 33‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,70 ‑ 5,30
9 Kloster
Kloster
Margaretha Sintorn [19348]
Pia
Pia
Pia Larsson [50588]
26‑11
Halvlek 1: 26‑11
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,46 ‑ 5,54
Rond 8 2018-12-27
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
CIKA
CIKA
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
24‑28
Halvlek 1: 24‑28
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,62 ‑ 11,38
2 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Margaretha
Margaretha
Margaretha Fåhraeus [53992]
29‑32
Halvlek 1: 29‑32
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,95 ‑ 11,05
3 Englund
Englund
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
Var-Fri
Var-Fri
Torleif Hägg [12267]
63‑40
Halvlek 1: 63‑40
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,18 ‑ 3,82
4 BAGG
BAGG
Gunilla Jern [45624]
Uffe
Uffe
Ulf Persson [2787]
54‑39
Halvlek 1: 54‑39
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,46 ‑ 5,54
5 Jaconini
Jaconini
Nils Svensson [26780]
Kosmos
Kosmos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
34‑20
Halvlek 1: 34‑20
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,22 ‑ 5,78
6 BUBBEL
BUBBEL
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
23‑38
Halvlek 1: 23‑38
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,54 ‑ 14,46
7 8 BUBBEL
8 BUBBEL
Kjell Olsson [45456]
Kurts kanoner
Kurts kanoner
Curt Andersson [43281]
37‑10
Halvlek 1: 37‑10
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,91 ‑ 3,09
8 Kloster
Kloster
Margaretha Sintorn [19348]
2H4J
2H4J
Hans Jönrup [52945]
13‑36
Halvlek 1: 13‑36
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,82 ‑ 16,18
9 Ekol
Ekol
Jan Olsson [56443]
Pia
Pia
Pia Larsson [50588]
37‑27
Halvlek 1: 37‑27
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,18 ‑ 6,82
Rond 9 2019-01-24
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 CIKA
CIKA
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Margaretha
Margaretha
Margaretha Fåhraeus [53992]
29‑13
Halvlek 1: 29‑13
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,70 ‑ 5,30
2 Englund
Englund
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
48‑8
Halvlek 1: 48‑8
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,78 ‑ 1,22
3 Var-Fri
Var-Fri
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
8‑36
Halvlek 1: 8‑36
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,92 ‑ 17,08
4 Jaconini
Jaconini
Nils Svensson [26780]
BAGG
BAGG
Gunilla Jern [45624]
18‑27
Halvlek 1: 18‑27
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,10 ‑ 12,90
5 LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
Uffe
Uffe
Ulf Persson [2787]
25‑19
Halvlek 1: 25‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,01 ‑ 7,99
6 BUBBEL
BUBBEL
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
Kosmos
Kosmos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
26‑36
Halvlek 1: 26‑36
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,82 ‑ 13,18
7 2H4J
2H4J
Hans Jönrup [52945]
8 BUBBEL
8 BUBBEL
Kjell Olsson [45456]
50‑40
Halvlek 1: 50‑40
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,18 ‑ 6,82
8 Ekol
Ekol
Jan Olsson [56443]
Kurts kanoner
Kurts kanoner
Curt Andersson [43281]
22‑26
Halvlek 1: 22‑26
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,62 ‑ 11,38
9 Kloster
Kloster
Margaretha Sintorn [19348]
Pia
Pia
Pia Larsson [50588]
60‑25
Halvlek 1: 60‑25
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,14 ‑ 1,86
Rond 10 2019-01-24
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 CIKA
CIKA
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Englund
Englund
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
37‑41
Halvlek 1: 37‑41
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,62 ‑ 11,38
2 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Margaretha
Margaretha
Margaretha Fåhraeus [53992]
30‑14
Halvlek 1: 30‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,70 ‑ 5,30
3 BAGG
BAGG
Gunilla Jern [45624]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
6‑19
Halvlek 1: 6‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,03 ‑ 13,97
4 LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
Var-Fri
Var-Fri
Torleif Hägg [12267]
47‑38
Halvlek 1: 47‑38
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,90 ‑ 7,10
5 Kosmos
Kosmos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Jaconini
Jaconini
Nils Svensson [26780]
21‑69
Halvlek 1: 21‑69
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,36 ‑ 19,64
6 8 BUBBEL
8 BUBBEL
Kjell Olsson [45456]
Uffe
Uffe
Ulf Persson [2787]
45‑47
Halvlek 1: 45‑47
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,29 ‑ 10,71
7 Kurts kanoner
Kurts kanoner
Curt Andersson [43281]
BUBBEL
BUBBEL
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
52‑21
Halvlek 1: 52‑21
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,56 ‑ 2,44
8 Kloster
Kloster
Margaretha Sintorn [19348]
2H4J
2H4J
Hans Jönrup [52945]
11‑22
Halvlek 1: 11‑22
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,55 ‑ 13,45
9 Ekol
Ekol
Jan Olsson [56443]
Pia
Pia
Pia Larsson [50588]
22‑46
Halvlek 1: 22‑46
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,63 ‑ 16,37
Rond 11 2019-02-28
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Englund
Englund
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
23‑45
Halvlek 1: 23‑45
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,01 ‑ 15,99
2 MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
CIKA
CIKA
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
16‑16
Halvlek 1: 16‑16
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,00 ‑ 10,00
3 LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
Margaretha
Margaretha
Margaretha Fåhraeus [53992]
33‑54
Halvlek 1: 33‑54
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,21 ‑ 15,79
4 Jaconini
Jaconini
Nils Svensson [26780]
BAGG
BAGG
Gunilla Jern [45624]
35‑10
Halvlek 1: 35‑10
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,55 ‑ 3,45
5 Uffe
Uffe
Ulf Persson [2787]
Var-Fri
Var-Fri
Torleif Hägg [12267]
50‑37
Halvlek 1: 50‑37
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,97 ‑ 6,03
6 Kurts kanoner
Kurts kanoner
Curt Andersson [43281]
Kosmos
Kosmos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
20‑17
Halvlek 1: 20‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,05 ‑ 8,95
7 2H4J
2H4J
Hans Jönrup [52945]
8 BUBBEL
8 BUBBEL
Kjell Olsson [45456]
27‑42
Halvlek 1: 27‑42
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,54 ‑ 14,46
8 Pia
Pia
Pia Larsson [50588]
BUBBEL
BUBBEL
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
12‑26
Halvlek 1: 12‑26
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,78 ‑ 14,22
9 Kloster
Kloster
Margaretha Sintorn [19348]
Ekol
Ekol
Jan Olsson [56443]
32‑11
Halvlek 1: 32‑11
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,79 ‑ 4,21
Rond 12 2019-02-28
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
CIKA
CIKA
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
41‑25
Halvlek 1: 41‑25
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,70 ‑ 5,30
2 Margaretha
Margaretha
Margaretha Fåhraeus [53992]
Englund
Englund
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
13‑37
Halvlek 1: 13‑37
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,63 ‑ 16,37
3 Jaconini
Jaconini
Nils Svensson [26780]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
24‑17
Halvlek 1: 24‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,31 ‑ 7,69
4 Var-Fri
Var-Fri
Torleif Hägg [12267]
LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
51‑58
Halvlek 1: 51‑58
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,69 ‑ 12,31
5 Kurts kanoner
Kurts kanoner
Curt Andersson [43281]
BAGG
BAGG
Gunilla Jern [45624]
25‑18
Halvlek 1: 25‑18
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,31 ‑ 7,69
6 8 BUBBEL
8 BUBBEL
Kjell Olsson [45456]
Uffe
Uffe
Ulf Persson [2787]
23‑22
Halvlek 1: 23‑22
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,36 ‑ 9,64
7 BUBBEL
BUBBEL
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
Kosmos
Kosmos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
22‑50
Halvlek 1: 22‑50
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,92 ‑ 17,08
8 Kloster
Kloster
Margaretha Sintorn [19348]
2H4J
2H4J
Hans Jönrup [52945]
40‑29
Halvlek 1: 40‑29
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,45 ‑ 6,55
9 Pia
Pia
Pia Larsson [50588]
Ekol
Ekol
Jan Olsson [56443]
27‑14
Halvlek 1: 27‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,97 ‑ 6,03
Rond 13 2019-03-28
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Englund
Englund
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
47‑27
Halvlek 1: 47‑27
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,58 ‑ 4,42
2 Jaconini
Jaconini
Nils Svensson [26780]
CIKA
CIKA
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
26‑27
Halvlek 1: 26‑27
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,64 ‑ 10,36
3 MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Margaretha
Margaretha
Margaretha Fåhraeus [53992]
23‑31
Halvlek 1: 23‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,39 ‑ 12,61
4 Kurts kanoner
Kurts kanoner
Curt Andersson [43281]
LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
42‑40
Halvlek 1: 42‑40
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,71 ‑ 9,29
5 8 BUBBEL
8 BUBBEL
Kjell Olsson [45456]
Var-Fri
Var-Fri
Torleif Hägg [12267]
48‑39
Halvlek 1: 48‑39
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,90 ‑ 7,10
6 Uffe
Uffe
Ulf Persson [2787]
BAGG
BAGG
Gunilla Jern [45624]
34‑23
Halvlek 1: 34‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,45 ‑ 6,55
7 Kloster
Kloster
Margaretha Sintorn [19348]
Kosmos
Kosmos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
30‑9
Halvlek 1: 30‑9
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,79 ‑ 4,21
8 Pia
Pia
Pia Larsson [50588]
BUBBEL
BUBBEL
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
29‑37
Halvlek 1: 29‑37
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,39 ‑ 12,61
9 2H4J
2H4J
Hans Jönrup [52945]
Ekol
Ekol
Jan Olsson [56443]
42‑28
Halvlek 1: 42‑28
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,22 ‑ 5,78
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
CIKA
CIKA
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
19‑55
Halvlek 1: 19‑55
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,72 ‑ 18,28
2 Margaretha
Margaretha
Margaretha Fåhraeus [53992]
Englund
Englund
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
53‑7
Halvlek 1: 53‑7
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,44 ‑ 0,56
3 Kurts kanoner
Kurts kanoner
Curt Andersson [43281]
Jaconini
Jaconini
Nils Svensson [26780]
48‑17
Halvlek 1: 48‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,56 ‑ 2,44
4 Var-Fri
Var-Fri
Torleif Hägg [12267]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
33‑38
Halvlek 1: 33‑38
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,30 ‑ 11,70
5 Uffe
Uffe
Ulf Persson [2787]
LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
10‑69
Halvlek 1: 10‑69
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,00 ‑ 20,00
6 Kloster
Kloster
Margaretha Sintorn [19348]
8 BUBBEL
8 BUBBEL
Kjell Olsson [45456]
26‑40
Halvlek 1: 26‑40
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,78 ‑ 14,22
7 BUBBEL
BUBBEL
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
BAGG
BAGG
Gunilla Jern [45624]
9‑32
Halvlek 1: 9‑32
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,82 ‑ 16,18
8 2H4J
2H4J
Hans Jönrup [52945]
Kosmos
Kosmos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
30‑51
Halvlek 1: 30‑51
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,21 ‑ 15,79
9 Pia
Pia
Pia Larsson [50588]
Ekol
Ekol
Jan Olsson [56443]
26‑15
Halvlek 1: 26‑15
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,45 ‑ 6,55
Rond 15 2019-04-25
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 CIKA
CIKA
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Margaretha
Margaretha
Margaretha Fåhraeus [53992]
11‑17
Halvlek 1: 11‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,99 ‑ 12,01
2 Kurts kanoner
Kurts kanoner
Curt Andersson [43281]
Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
49‑33
Halvlek 1: 49‑33
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,70 ‑ 5,30
3 MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Englund
Englund
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
21‑38
Halvlek 1: 21‑38
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,07 ‑ 14,93
4 LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
Jaconini
Jaconini
Nils Svensson [26780]
34‑27
Halvlek 1: 34‑27
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,31 ‑ 7,69
5 8 BUBBEL
8 BUBBEL
Kjell Olsson [45456]
Var-Fri
Var-Fri
Torleif Hägg [12267]
38‑51
Halvlek 1: 38‑51
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,03 ‑ 13,97
6 BAGG
BAGG
Gunilla Jern [45624]
Uffe
Uffe
Ulf Persson [2787]
40‑31
Halvlek 1: 40‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,90 ‑ 7,10
7 Kosmos
Kosmos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Kloster
Kloster
Margaretha Sintorn [19348]
29‑41
Halvlek 1: 29‑41
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,29 ‑ 13,71
8 Pia
Pia
Pia Larsson [50588]
BUBBEL
BUBBEL
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
37‑11
Halvlek 1: 37‑11
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,73 ‑ 3,27
9 2H4J
2H4J
Hans Jönrup [52945]
Ekol
Ekol
Jan Olsson [56443]
33‑8
Halvlek 1: 33‑8
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,55 ‑ 3,45
Rond 16 2019-04-25
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Margaretha
Margaretha
Margaretha Fåhraeus [53992]
Kurts kanoner
Kurts kanoner
Curt Andersson [43281]
28‑16
Halvlek 1: 28‑16
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,71 ‑ 6,29
2 Englund
Englund
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
CIKA
CIKA
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
19‑23
Halvlek 1: 19‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,62 ‑ 11,38
3 Jaconini
Jaconini
Nils Svensson [26780]
Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
21‑55
Halvlek 1: 21‑55
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,00 ‑ 18,00
4 Var-Fri
Var-Fri
Torleif Hägg [12267]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
35‑38
Halvlek 1: 35‑38
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,95 ‑ 11,05
5 BAGG
BAGG
Gunilla Jern [45624]
LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
47‑36
Halvlek 1: 47‑36
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,45 ‑ 6,55
6 Kosmos
Kosmos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
8 BUBBEL
8 BUBBEL
Kjell Olsson [45456]
28‑45
Halvlek 1: 28‑45
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,07 ‑ 14,93
7 Pia
Pia
Pia Larsson [50588]
Uffe
Uffe
Ulf Persson [2787]
11‑28
Halvlek 1: 11‑28
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,07 ‑ 14,93
8 2H4J
2H4J
Hans Jönrup [52945]
Kloster
Kloster
Margaretha Sintorn [19348]
17‑58
Halvlek 1: 17‑58
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,10 ‑ 18,90
9 BUBBEL
BUBBEL
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
Ekol
Ekol
Jan Olsson [56443]
30‑7
Halvlek 1: 30‑7
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,18 ‑ 3,82
Rond 17 2019-05-23
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Margaretha
Margaretha
Margaretha Fåhraeus [53992]
CIKA
CIKA
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Kurts kanoner
Kurts kanoner
Curt Andersson [43281]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Jaconini
Jaconini
Nils Svensson [26780]
Englund
Englund
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BAGG
BAGG
Gunilla Jern [45624]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 8 BUBBEL
8 BUBBEL
Kjell Olsson [45456]
Var-Fri
Var-Fri
Torleif Hägg [12267]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 Kosmos
Kosmos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
7 Kloster
Kloster
Margaretha Sintorn [19348]
Uffe
Uffe
Ulf Persson [2787]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
8 BUBBEL
BUBBEL
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
Pia
Pia
Pia Larsson [50588]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
9 2H4J
2H4J
Hans Jönrup [52945]
Ekol
Ekol
Jan Olsson [56443]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑