Hösten/Våren 2018/2019

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Stantons
Stantons
Villy Havasi [89205]
Villy Havasi 4 2-2-0 181 - 82 2,207 61,72
2 Åke
Åke
Jan Malmberg [2687]
Jan Malmberg 4 3-1-0 101 - 56 1,804 53,68
3 Hasse R
Hasse R
Hasse Roman [44384]
Hasse Roman 4 2-2-0 115 - 67 1,716 52,93
4 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Lars-Anders Callenberg 4 2-2-0 184 - 136 1,353 51,01
5 Albrekts Ingegerd
Albrekts Ingegerd
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Ingegerd Peterson 4 3-0-1 106 - 69 1,536 49,88
6 Lövet
Lövet
Bo Johansson [7290]
Bo Johansson 4 1-3-0 126 - 90 1,400 49,55
7 Bellamac
Bellamac
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Bengt Pagoldh 4 2-1-1 124 - 106 1,170 46,07
8 Edler
Edler
Karin Edler [30687]
Karin Edler 4 1-2-1 92 - 65 1,415 45,97
9 Lag Laila
Lag Laila
Laila Laveno [7106]
Laila Laveno 4 1-2-1 109 - 87 1,253 44,84
10 Hasses
Hasses
Hans Andréasson [8215]
Hans Andréasson 4 2-1-1 72 - 57 1,263 44,68
11 LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
Lars-Olof Carlsson 4 2-1-1 90 - 80 1,125 42,91
12 John
John
John Andersson [91438]
John Andersson 4 2-1-1 85 - 80 1,063 42,59
13 Värö "Arne"
Värö "Arne"
Arne Svensson [4267]
Arne Svensson 4 2-0-2 143 - 109 1,312 42,26
14 BAMBI
BAMBI
Kjell Olsson [45456]
Kjell Olsson 4 2-1-1 104 - 101 1,030 42,02
15 Per-Nilla
Per-Nilla
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Gunilla Andersson 4 1-1-2 112 - 116 0,966 37,93
16 Jerngänget
Jerngänget
Gunilla Jern [45624]
Gunilla Jern 4 1-2-1 106 - 143 0,741 37,88
17 Didings
Didings
Peter Diding [18298]
Peter Diding 4 1-1-2 122 - 119 1,025 37,78
18 Bånghäll
Bånghäll
Sonia Bånghäll [42729]
Sonia Bånghäll 4 1-1-2 99 - 101 0,980 36,96
19 Monicas Drängar
Monicas Drängar
Monica Hedsköld [92026]
Monica Hedsköld 4 1-2-1 71 - 79 0,899 36,70
20 Atle
Atle
Göran Svensson [372]
Göran Svensson 4 1-1-2 75 - 93 0,806 35,39
21 BMW
BMW
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Britt-Marie Warborn 4 2-0-2 91 - 128 0,711 33,58
22 Smile
Smile
Ulla Hindsén [19051]
Ulla Hindsén 4 0-3-1 82 - 102 0,804 33,41
23 Hägg
Hägg
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Kenneth Svensson 4 0-2-2 96 - 129 0,744 30,39
24 Fyrtur
Fyrtur
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Inga-Britt Andréasson 4 0-2-2 65 - 102 0,637 28,69
25 Fjärilarna
Fjärilarna
Claes Börjesson [92022]
Claes Börjesson 4 0-2-2 95 - 134 0,709 28,29
26 Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Tommy Gunnarsson 4 0-1-3 107 - 152 0,704 27,49
27 Värö "Enarsson"
Värö "Enarsson"
Jan Enarsson [4272]
Jan Enarsson 4 1-1-2 96 - 169 0,568 25,16
28 Wackerberg
Wackerberg
Ingrid Wackerberg [92023]
Ingrid Wackerberg 4 1-0-3 76 - 173 0,439 20,24
Rond 1 6 September, 2018:1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
45‑66
Halvlek 1: 45‑66
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
4,21 ‑ 15,79
2 Stantons
Stantons
Villy Havasi [89205]
Värö "Enarsson"
Värö "Enarsson"
Jan Enarsson [4272]
71‑23
Halvlek 1: 71‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,64 ‑ 0,36
3 BMW
BMW
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Albrekts Ingegerd
Albrekts Ingegerd
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
46‑15
Halvlek 1: 46‑15
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,56 ‑ 2,44
4 Per-Nilla
Per-Nilla
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Hägg
Hägg
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
34‑36
Halvlek 1: 34‑36
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,29 ‑ 10,71
5 Fjärilarna
Fjärilarna
Claes Börjesson [92022]
Monicas Drängar
Monicas Drängar
Monica Hedsköld [92026]
16‑35
Halvlek 1: 16‑35
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,63 ‑ 15,37
6 Åke
Åke
Jan Malmberg [2687]
Hasses
Hasses
Hans Andréasson [8215]
17‑7
Halvlek 1: 17‑7
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,18 ‑ 6,82
7 Lövet
Lövet
Bo Johansson [7290]
Bellamac
Bellamac
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
49‑20
Halvlek 1: 49‑20
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,24 ‑ 2,76
8 Fyrtur
Fyrtur
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Atle
Atle
Göran Svensson [372]
11‑16
Halvlek 1: 11‑16
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,30 ‑ 11,70
9 Smile
Smile
Ulla Hindsén [19051]
Värö "Arne"
Värö "Arne"
Arne Svensson [4267]
13‑24
Halvlek 1: 13‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,55 ‑ 13,45
10 John
John
John Andersson [91438]
Edler
Edler
Karin Edler [30687]
10‑44
Halvlek 1: 10‑44
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,00 ‑ 18,00
11 Hasse R
Hasse R
Hasse Roman [44384]
Didings
Didings
Peter Diding [18298]
34‑4
Halvlek 1: 34‑4
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,40 ‑ 2,60
12 Lag Laila
Lag Laila
Laila Laveno [7106]
BAMBI
BAMBI
Kjell Olsson [45456]
8‑20
Halvlek 1: 8‑20
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,29 ‑ 13,71
13 Jerngänget
Jerngänget
Gunilla Jern [45624]
Bånghäll
Bånghäll
Sonia Bånghäll [42729]
21‑19
Halvlek 1: 21‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,71 ‑ 9,29
14 LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
Wackerberg
Wackerberg
Ingrid Wackerberg [92023]
30‑13
Halvlek 1: 30‑13
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,93 ‑ 5,07
Rond 2 6 September, 2018:2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Stantons
Stantons
Villy Havasi [89205]
19‑22
Halvlek 1: 19‑22
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,95 ‑ 11,05
2 BMW
BMW
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
37‑26
Halvlek 1: 37‑26
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,45 ‑ 6,55
3 Hägg
Hägg
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Värö "Enarsson"
Värö "Enarsson"
Jan Enarsson [4272]
23‑38
Halvlek 1: 23‑38
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,54 ‑ 14,46
4 Monicas Drängar
Monicas Drängar
Monica Hedsköld [92026]
Albrekts Ingegerd
Albrekts Ingegerd
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
9‑20
Halvlek 1: 9‑20
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,55 ‑ 13,45
5 Åke
Åke
Jan Malmberg [2687]
Per-Nilla
Per-Nilla
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
35‑22
Halvlek 1: 35‑22
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,97 ‑ 6,03
6 Lövet
Lövet
Bo Johansson [7290]
Fjärilarna
Fjärilarna
Claes Börjesson [92022]
33‑27
Halvlek 1: 33‑27
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,01 ‑ 7,99
7 Atle
Atle
Göran Svensson [372]
Hasses
Hasses
Hans Andréasson [8215]
9‑22
Halvlek 1: 9‑22
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,03 ‑ 13,97
8 Värö "Arne"
Värö "Arne"
Arne Svensson [4267]
Bellamac
Bellamac
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
17‑43
Halvlek 1: 17‑43
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,27 ‑ 16,73
9 Edler
Edler
Karin Edler [30687]
Fyrtur
Fyrtur
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
20‑18
Halvlek 1: 20‑18
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,71 ‑ 9,29
10 Hasse R
Hasse R
Hasse Roman [44384]
Smile
Smile
Ulla Hindsén [19051]
20‑18
Halvlek 1: 20‑18
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,71 ‑ 9,29
11 BAMBI
BAMBI
Kjell Olsson [45456]
John
John
John Andersson [91438]
9‑33
Halvlek 1: 9‑33
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,63 ‑ 16,37
12 Jerngänget
Jerngänget
Gunilla Jern [45624]
Didings
Didings
Peter Diding [18298]
41‑20
Halvlek 1: 41‑20
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,79 ‑ 4,21
13 LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
Lag Laila
Lag Laila
Laila Laveno [7106]
18‑23
Halvlek 1: 18‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,30 ‑ 11,70
14 Bånghäll
Bånghäll
Sonia Bånghäll [42729]
Wackerberg
Wackerberg
Ingrid Wackerberg [92023]
22‑36
Halvlek 1: 22‑36
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,78 ‑ 14,22
Rond 3 4 Oktober, 2018:1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stantons
Stantons
Villy Havasi [89205]
BMW
BMW
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
47‑5
Halvlek 1: 47‑5
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,02 ‑ 0,98
2 Värö "Enarsson"
Värö "Enarsson"
Jan Enarsson [4272]
Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
28‑64
Halvlek 1: 28‑64
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,72 ‑ 18,28
3 Albrekts Ingegerd
Albrekts Ingegerd
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
31‑11
Halvlek 1: 31‑11
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,58 ‑ 4,42
4 Åke
Åke
Jan Malmberg [2687]
Hägg
Hägg
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
38‑20
Halvlek 1: 38‑20
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,15 ‑ 4,85
5 Lövet
Lövet
Bo Johansson [7290]
Monicas Drängar
Monicas Drängar
Monica Hedsköld [92026]
26‑18
Halvlek 1: 26‑18
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,61 ‑ 7,39
6 Hasses
Hasses
Hans Andréasson [8215]
Per-Nilla
Per-Nilla
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
24‑14
Halvlek 1: 24‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,18 ‑ 6,82
7 Bellamac
Bellamac
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Fjärilarna
Fjärilarna
Claes Börjesson [92022]
44‑31
Halvlek 1: 44‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,97 ‑ 6,03
8 Edler
Edler
Karin Edler [30687]
Atle
Atle
Göran Svensson [372]
18‑29
Halvlek 1: 18‑29
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,55 ‑ 13,45
9 Hasse R
Hasse R
Hasse Roman [44384]
Värö "Arne"
Värö "Arne"
Arne Svensson [4267]
39‑24
Halvlek 1: 39‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,46 ‑ 5,54
10 John
John
John Andersson [91438]
Fyrtur
Fyrtur
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
34‑17
Halvlek 1: 34‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,93 ‑ 5,07
11 Jerngänget
Jerngänget
Gunilla Jern [45624]
Smile
Smile
Ulla Hindsén [19051]
30‑26
Halvlek 1: 30‑26
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,38 ‑ 8,62
12 Lag Laila
Lag Laila
Laila Laveno [7106]
BAMBI
BAMBI
Kjell Olsson [45456]
41‑43
Halvlek 1: 41‑43
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,29 ‑ 10,71
13 Wackerberg
Wackerberg
Ingrid Wackerberg [92023]
Didings
Didings
Peter Diding [18298]
19‑70
Halvlek 1: 19‑70
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,08 ‑ 19,92
14 LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
Bånghäll
Bånghäll
Sonia Bånghäll [42729]
36‑7
Halvlek 1: 36‑7
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,24 ‑ 2,76
Rond 4 4 Oktober, 2018:2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stantons
Stantons
Villy Havasi [89205]
Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
41‑35
Halvlek 1: 41‑35
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,01 ‑ 7,99
2 Albrekts Ingegerd
Albrekts Ingegerd
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
BMW
BMW
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
40‑3
Halvlek 1: 40‑3
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,41 ‑ 1,59
3 Åke
Åke
Jan Malmberg [2687]
Värö "Enarsson"
Värö "Enarsson"
Jan Enarsson [4272]
11‑7
Halvlek 1: 11‑7
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,38 ‑ 8,62
4 Lövet
Lövet
Bo Johansson [7290]
Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
18‑25
Halvlek 1: 18‑25
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,69 ‑ 12,31
5 Hasses
Hasses
Hans Andréasson [8215]
Hägg
Hägg
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
19‑17
Halvlek 1: 19‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,71 ‑ 9,29
6 Bellamac
Bellamac
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Monicas Drängar
Monicas Drängar
Monica Hedsköld [92026]
17‑9
Halvlek 1: 17‑9
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,61 ‑ 7,39
7 Atle
Atle
Göran Svensson [372]
Per-Nilla
Per-Nilla
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
21‑42
Halvlek 1: 21‑42
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,21 ‑ 15,79
8 Hasse R
Hasse R
Hasse Roman [44384]
Fjärilarna
Fjärilarna
Claes Börjesson [92022]
22‑21
Halvlek 1: 22‑21
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,36 ‑ 9,64
9 John
John
John Andersson [91438]
Edler
Edler
Karin Edler [30687]
8‑10
Halvlek 1: 8‑10
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,29 ‑ 10,71
10 Jerngänget
Jerngänget
Gunilla Jern [45624]
Värö "Arne"
Värö "Arne"
Arne Svensson [4267]
14‑78
Halvlek 1: 14‑78
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,00 ‑ 20,00
11 BAMBI
BAMBI
Kjell Olsson [45456]
Fyrtur
Fyrtur
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
32‑19
Halvlek 1: 32‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,97 ‑ 6,03
12 Didings
Didings
Peter Diding [18298]
Smile
Smile
Ulla Hindsén [19051]
28‑25
Halvlek 1: 28‑25
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,05 ‑ 8,95
13 LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
Lag Laila
Lag Laila
Laila Laveno [7106]
6‑37
Halvlek 1: 6‑37
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,44 ‑ 17,56
14 Wackerberg
Wackerberg
Ingrid Wackerberg [92023]
Bånghäll
Bånghäll
Sonia Bånghäll [42729]
8‑51
Halvlek 1: 8‑51
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,87 ‑ 19,13
Rond 5 1 November, 2018:1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stantons
Stantons
Villy Havasi [89205]
Albrekts Ingegerd
Albrekts Ingegerd
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Åke
Åke
Jan Malmberg [2687]
Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Värö "Enarsson"
Värö "Enarsson"
Jan Enarsson [4272]
BMW
BMW
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Hasses
Hasses
Hans Andréasson [8215]
Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Bellamac
Bellamac
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Lövet
Lövet
Bo Johansson [7290]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 Monicas Drängar
Monicas Drängar
Monica Hedsköld [92026]
Hägg
Hägg
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
7 Hasse R
Hasse R
Hasse Roman [44384]
Per-Nilla
Per-Nilla
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
8 Edler
Edler
Karin Edler [30687]
Atle
Atle
Göran Svensson [372]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
9 John
John
John Andersson [91438]
Fjärilarna
Fjärilarna
Claes Börjesson [92022]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
10 BAMBI
BAMBI
Kjell Olsson [45456]
Värö "Arne"
Värö "Arne"
Arne Svensson [4267]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
11 Didings
Didings
Peter Diding [18298]
Jerngänget
Jerngänget
Gunilla Jern [45624]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
12 Smile
Smile
Ulla Hindsén [19051]
Fyrtur
Fyrtur
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
13 Bånghäll
Bånghäll
Sonia Bånghäll [42729]
Lag Laila
Lag Laila
Laila Laveno [7106]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
14 LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
Wackerberg
Wackerberg
Ingrid Wackerberg [92023]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑