Hösten/Våren 2019/2020

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 John
John
John Andersson [91438]
John Andersson 2 1-1-0 72 - 36 2,000 29,69
2 Fjärilarna
Fjärilarna
Claes Börjesson [92022]
Claes Börjesson 2 1-1-0 75 - 50 1,500 26,55
3 Wackerberg
Wackerberg
Ingrid Wackerberg [92023]
Ingrid Wackerberg 2 1-1-0 49 - 29 1,690 26,32
4 Albrekts/Värö
Albrekts/Värö
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Bengt Bengtsson 2 1-1-0 73 - 45 1,622 26,16
5 Jerngänget
Jerngänget
Gunilla Jern [45624]
Gunilla Jern 2 1-1-0 68 - 38 1,789 25,76
6 Stantons
Stantons
Villy Havasi [89205]
Villy Havasi 2 1-1-0 45 - 22 2,045 25,68
7 Atle
Atle
Göran Svensson [372]
Göran Svensson 2 1-1-0 70 - 46 1,522 25,39
8 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Lars-Anders Callenberg 2 0-2-0 81 - 67 1,209 24,62
9 Lag Laila
Lag Laila
Laila Laveno [7106]
Laila Laveno 2 1-1-0 45 - 29 1,552 24,44
10 Lövet
Lövet
Bo Johansson [7290]
Bo Johansson 2 1-0-1 43 - 33 1,303 22,15
11 Bridge Boys
Bridge Boys
Axel Selvén [63229]
Ludvig Strannabjer Melin [64837]
Melvin Linderoth [67384]
Hugo Kaspersson [59629]
Axel Selvén 2 1-0-1 49 - 43 1,140 21,09
12 Hasse R
Hasse R
Hasse Roman [44384]
Hasse Roman 2 1-0-1 54 - 50 1,080 20,84
13 Albrekts Ingegerd
Albrekts Ingegerd
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Ingegerd Peterson 2 1-0-1 69 - 63 1,095 20,80
14 Per-Nilla
Per-Nilla
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Gunilla Andersson 2 1-0-1 57 - 62 0,919 19,03
15 Monicas drängar
Monicas drängar
Monica Hedsköld [92026]
Monica Hedsköld 2 0-2-0 46 - 50 0,920 18,80
16 Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Tommy Gunnarsson 2 0-2-0 61 - 65 0,938 18,74
17 MJAU
MJAU
Jan Malmberg [2687]
Jan Malmberg 2 1-0-1 36 - 42 0,857 18,64
18 Hägg
Hägg
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Kenneth Svensson 2 1-0-1 38 - 47 0,809 18,20
19 BMW
BMW
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Per Fåhraeus 2 0-1-1 47 - 55 0,855 17,97
20 Värö "Enarsson"
Värö "Enarsson"
Jan Enarsson [4272]
Jan Enarsson 2 0-2-0 61 - 68 0,897 17,69
21 Värö "Arne"
Värö "Arne"
Arne Svensson [4267]
Arne Svensson 2 0-1-1 37 - 45 0,822 17,53
22 Bellamac
Bellamac
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Bengt Pagoldh 2 0-1-1 50 - 66 0,758 16,24
23 BAMBI
BAMBI
Kjell Olsson [45456]
Kjell Olsson 2 0-1-1 48 - 67 0,716 15,82
24 Edler
Edler
Karin Edler [30687]
Karin Edler 2 1-0-1 42 - 62 0,677 15,78
25 Smile
Smile
Ulla Hindsén [19051]
Ulla Hindsén 2 0-2-0 46 - 62 0,742 14,78
26 Fyrtur
Fyrtur
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Inga-Britt Andréasson 2 0-1-1 51 - 84 0,607 13,35
27 LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
Lars-Olof Carlsson 2 0-0-2 21 - 61 0,344 9,21
28 Bånghäll
Bånghäll
Sonia Bånghäll [42729]
Sonia Bånghäll 2 0-1-1 17 - 64 0,266 8,73
Rond 1 5 September, 2019:1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Stantons
Stantons
Villy Havasi [89205]
20‑17
Halvlek 1: 20‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,05 ‑ 8,95
2 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Värö "Enarsson"
Värö "Enarsson"
Jan Enarsson [4272]
33‑26
Halvlek 1: 33‑26
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,31 ‑ 7,69
3 BMW
BMW
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Hägg
Hägg
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
19‑36
Halvlek 1: 19‑36
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,07 ‑ 14,93
4 Per-Nilla
Per-Nilla
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Fjärilarna
Fjärilarna
Claes Börjesson [92022]
15‑40
Halvlek 1: 15‑40
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,45 ‑ 16,55
5 Albrekts/Värö
Albrekts/Värö
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Monicas drängar
Monicas drängar
Monica Hedsköld [92026]
22‑27
Halvlek 1: 22‑27
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,30 ‑ 11,70
6 Lövet
Lövet
Bo Johansson [7290]
MJAU
MJAU
Jan Malmberg [2687]
0‑14
Halvlek 1: 0‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,78 ‑ 14,22
7 Albrekts Ingegerd
Albrekts Ingegerd
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Fyrtur
Fyrtur
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
51‑12
Halvlek 1: 51‑12
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,66 ‑ 1,34
8 Smile
Smile
Ulla Hindsén [19051]
Bellamac
Bellamac
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
23‑31
Halvlek 1: 23‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,39 ‑ 12,61
9 Atle
Atle
Göran Svensson [372]
Edler
Edler
Karin Edler [30687]
37‑7
Halvlek 1: 37‑7
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,40 ‑ 2,60
10 BAMBI
BAMBI
Kjell Olsson [45456]
John
John
John Andersson [91438]
13‑41
Halvlek 1: 13‑41
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,92 ‑ 17,08
11 Värö "Arne"
Värö "Arne"
Arne Svensson [4267]
Lag Laila
Lag Laila
Laila Laveno [7106]
12‑10
Halvlek 1: 12‑10
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,71 ‑ 9,29
12 Jerngänget
Jerngänget
Gunilla Jern [45624]
Bånghäll
Bånghäll
Sonia Bånghäll [42729]
42‑3
Halvlek 1: 42‑3
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,66 ‑ 1,34
13 Hasse R
Hasse R
Hasse Roman [44384]
Bridge Boys
Bridge Boys
Axel Selvén [63229]
Ludvig Strannabjer Melin [64837]
Melvin Linderoth [67384]
Hugo Kaspersson [59629]
37‑15
Halvlek 1: 37‑15
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,99 ‑ 4,01
14 LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
Wackerberg
Wackerberg
Ingrid Wackerberg [92023]
15‑27
Halvlek 1: 15‑27
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,29 ‑ 13,71
Rond 2 5 September, 2019:2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
41‑48
Halvlek 1: 41‑48
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,69 ‑ 12,31
2 Hägg
Hägg
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Stantons
Stantons
Villy Havasi [89205]
2‑28
Halvlek 1: 2‑28
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,27 ‑ 16,73
3 Fjärilarna
Fjärilarna
Claes Börjesson [92022]
Värö "Enarsson"
Värö "Enarsson"
Jan Enarsson [4272]
35‑35
Halvlek 1: 35‑35
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,00 ‑ 10,00
4 Monicas drängar
Monicas drängar
Monica Hedsköld [92026]
BMW
BMW
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
19‑28
Halvlek 1: 19‑28
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,10 ‑ 12,90
5 MJAU
MJAU
Jan Malmberg [2687]
Per-Nilla
Per-Nilla
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
22‑42
Halvlek 1: 22‑42
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,42 ‑ 15,58
6 Albrekts Ingegerd
Albrekts Ingegerd
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Albrekts/Värö
Albrekts/Värö
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
18‑51
Halvlek 1: 18‑51
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,14 ‑ 17,86
7 Bellamac
Bellamac
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Lövet
Lövet
Bo Johansson [7290]
19‑43
Halvlek 1: 19‑43
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,63 ‑ 16,37
8 Atle
Atle
Göran Svensson [372]
Fyrtur
Fyrtur
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
33‑39
Halvlek 1: 33‑39
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,99 ‑ 12,01
9 John
John
John Andersson [91438]
Smile
Smile
Ulla Hindsén [19051]
31‑23
Halvlek 1: 31‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,61 ‑ 7,39
10 Värö "Arne"
Värö "Arne"
Arne Svensson [4267]
Edler
Edler
Karin Edler [30687]
25‑35
Halvlek 1: 25‑35
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,82 ‑ 13,18
11 Jerngänget
Jerngänget
Gunilla Jern [45624]
BAMBI
BAMBI
Kjell Olsson [45456]
26‑35
Halvlek 1: 26‑35
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,10 ‑ 12,90
12 Hasse R
Hasse R
Hasse Roman [44384]
Lag Laila
Lag Laila
Laila Laveno [7106]
17‑35
Halvlek 1: 17‑35
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,85 ‑ 15,15
13 Wackerberg
Wackerberg
Ingrid Wackerberg [92023]
Bånghäll
Bånghäll
Sonia Bånghäll [42729]
22‑14
Halvlek 1: 22‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,61 ‑ 7,39
14 Bridge Boys
Bridge Boys
Axel Selvén [63229]
Ludvig Strannabjer Melin [64837]
Melvin Linderoth [67384]
Hugo Kaspersson [59629]
LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
34‑6
Halvlek 1: 34‑6
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,08 ‑ 2,92
Rond 3 3 Oktober, 2019:1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Stantons
Stantons
Villy Havasi [89205]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Fjärilarna
Fjärilarna
Claes Börjesson [92022]
Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 BMW
BMW
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Hägg
Hägg
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Per-Nilla
Per-Nilla
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Värö "Enarsson"
Värö "Enarsson"
Jan Enarsson [4272]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Albrekts/Värö
Albrekts/Värö
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Monicas drängar
Monicas drängar
Monica Hedsköld [92026]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 Lövet
Lövet
Bo Johansson [7290]
MJAU
MJAU
Jan Malmberg [2687]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
7 Fyrtur
Fyrtur
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Albrekts Ingegerd
Albrekts Ingegerd
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
8 John
John
John Andersson [91438]
Bellamac
Bellamac
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
9 Edler
Edler
Karin Edler [30687]
Atle
Atle
Göran Svensson [372]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
10 BAMBI
BAMBI
Kjell Olsson [45456]
Smile
Smile
Ulla Hindsén [19051]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
11 Lag Laila
Lag Laila
Laila Laveno [7106]
Värö "Arne"
Värö "Arne"
Arne Svensson [4267]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
12 Wackerberg
Wackerberg
Ingrid Wackerberg [92023]
Jerngänget
Jerngänget
Gunilla Jern [45624]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
13 Bridge Boys
Bridge Boys
Axel Selvén [63229]
Ludvig Strannabjer Melin [64837]
Melvin Linderoth [67384]
Hugo Kaspersson [59629]
Hasse R
Hasse R
Hasse Roman [44384]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
14 Bånghäll
Bånghäll
Sonia Bånghäll [42729]
LOC
LOC
Lars-Olof Carlsson [37071]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑